World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Nove Mesto - 2018/2019


   2018-08-25 Summer WC, Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 KRCMAR Michal 22:14.3 0.0
2 ROESCH Michael 22:22.7 +8.4
3 MORAVEC Ondrej 22:22.9 +8.6
4 KRUPCIK Tomaas 22:23.8 +9.5
5 VACLAVIK Adam 22:35.2 +20.9
6 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 22:39.2 +24.9
7 PUCHIANU Cornel 22:43.8 +29.5
8 BABCHIN Aleksandr 22:45.2 +30.9
9 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 22:49.5 +35.2
10 OTCENAS Martin 22:50.5 +36.2
11 BURTASOV Maksim 22:51.1 +36.8
12 PASHCHENKO Petr 22:51.2 +36.9
13 BARTKO Simon 22:52.0 +37.7
14 SHOPIN Yury 22:53.5 +39.2
15 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 22:54.5 +40.2
16 JANIK Mateusz 22:55.1 +40.8
17 HOSEK Ondrej 22:55.6 +41.3
18 JAKOB Patrick 23:00.0 +45.7
19 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 23:00.6 +46.3
20 LEMMERER Harald 23:03.7 +49.4
21 CLAUDE Florent 23:04.7 +50.4
22 SINAPOV Anton 23:04.9 +50.6
23 SEMENOV Serhiy 23:07.0 +52.7
24 ZAHKNA Rene 23:07.3 +53.0
25 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 23:08.5 +54.2
26 GUZIK Grzegorz 23:08.9 +54.6
27 TISHCHENKO Artem 23:09.6 +55.3
28 PRYMA Artem 23:09.9 +55.6
29 PORSHNEV Nikita 23:11.0 +56.7
30 ILIEV Vladimir 23:11.0 +56.7
31 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 23:19.8 +1:05.5
32 SIMA Michal 23:20.5 +1:06.2
33 HASILLA Tomas 23:25.0 +1:10.7
34 KOMATZ David 23:25.5 +1:11.2
35 TACHIZAKI Mikito 23:37.5 +1:23.2
36 SZCZUREK Lukasz 23:40.7 +1:26.4
37 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 23:41.6 +1:27.3
38 USOV Mihail 23:45.5 +1:31.2
39 INOMATA Kazuya 24:01.7 +1:47.4
40 LESYUK Taras 24:16.7 +2:02.4
41 RASTIC Damir 24:17.6 +2:03.3
42 KUTS Timur 24:17.8 +2:03.5
43 PARTALOV Dimitar 24:22.9 +2:08.6
44 BRAUN Maxim 24:27.4 +2:13.1
45 ZEMLICKA Milan 24:27.5 +2:13.2
46 OZAKI Kosuke 24:29.4 +2:15.1
47 BAISHO Kazuki 24:32.3 +2:18.0
48 WULFF Kristian 24:33.4 +2:19.1
49 SLOTINS Roberts 24:36.8 +2:22.5
50 BUTA George 24:44.2 +2:29.9
51 DEBELJAK Blaz 24:53.8 +2:39.5
52 SERBAN Denis 25:00.0 +2:45.7
53 JAKIELA Tomasz 25:04.3 +2:50.0
54 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 25:06.2 +2:51.9
55 GEGO Hunor 25:43.3 +3:29.0
56 NAGLIC Luka 25:50.6 +3:36.3
57 GREGORKA Tilen 25:53.1 +3:38.8
58 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 26:10.8 +3:56.5
59 PANYIK David 26:13.4 +3:59.1
60 MIROPOLSKIY Vladislav 26:24.6 +4:10.3
61 HULGAARD Jens 26:37.9 +4:23.6
62 AVDIC Dzenis 28:22.9 +6:08.6
63 BUEKI Adam 28:43.5 +6:29.2
64 GAIDUC Nicolae 29:11.7 +6:57.4
65 AHMADBOEV Ikrom 31:42.6 +9:28.3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles