World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Nove Mesto - 2018/2019


   2018-08-26 Summer WC, Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 STVRTECKY Jakub 29:26.5 0.0
2 KARLIK Mikulas 29:47.3 +20.8
3 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 29:49.4 +22.9
4 MALEEV Viacheslav 29:49.7 +23.2
5 TSYMBAL Bogdan 29:57.1 +30.6
6 MIKYSKA Tomas 30:02.4 +35.9
7 BALOGA Matej 30:10.9 +44.4
8 IVCHENKO Evgeniy 30:38.8 +1:12.3
9 CERVENKA Vaclav 30:39.7 +1:13.2
10 HORNIG Vitezslav 30:39.8 +1:13.3
11 MISE Edgars 30:49.2 +1:22.7
12 TSIURYN Kiryl 30:50.2 +1:23.7
13 CISAR Alex 30:52.0 +1:25.5
14 KALININ Danil 31:00.4 +1:33.9
15 MARECEK Jonas 31:03.0 +1:36.5
16 SZWAJNOS Marcin 31:07.8 +1:41.3
17 SKLENARIK Tomas 31:15.6 +1:49.1
18 NEUMANN Michal 31:21.7 +1:55.2
19 VIDMAR Anton 31:23.4 +1:56.9
20 PLANKO Lovro 31:26.4 +1:59.9
21 COLTEA George Marian 31:35.2 +2:08.7
22 TELEN Serhiy 31:36.9 +2:10.4
23 VSIVTSEV Mart 31:41.6 +2:15.1
24 KOSHOVETS Vladislav 31:41.7 +2:15.2
25 BELETSKIY Danil 31:52.0 +2:25.5
26 DELDESH Dastan 32:00.8 +2:34.3
27 FLORE Raul Antonio 32:04.2 +2:37.7
28 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 32:05.7 +2:39.2
29 MATSKEVICH Aliaksandr 32:06.4 +2:39.9
30 TRIXL Sebastian 32:11.5 +2:45.0
31 BRYHADYR Ruslan 32:11.7 +2:45.2
32 FILIP Wojciech 32:16.1 +2:49.6
33 STOYANOV Kristiyan 32:18.5 +2:52.0
34 KOLOTOV Ivan 32:20.9 +2:54.4
35 CHUFISTOV Nikolai 32:27.2 +3:00.7
36 MIAKONKII Aleksandr 32:35.7 +3:09.2
37 HUBAC Samuel 32:41.3 +3:14.8
38 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 32:53.8 +3:27.3
39 BUTA Florin-Catalin 32:57.6 +3:31.1
40 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 33:04.7 +3:38.2
41 ROMANOV Nikita 33:10.4 +3:43.9
42 SKORUSA Wojciech 33:14.5 +3:48.0
43 KHAMITOV Ildar 33:20.4 +3:53.9
44 OTTINGER Lukas 33:24.4 +3:57.9
45 OSIPOVS Nikita 33:24.6 +3:58.1
46 REPNIK Matic 33:34.9 +4:08.4
47 JANIK Wojciecj 33:38.0 +4:11.5
48 MANEK Ondrej 33:39.2 +4:12.7
49 MACKINE Jokubas 33:41.9 +4:15.4
50 DZEKOVIC Denis 33:57.8 +4:31.3
51 AUSEYENKA Ilya 34:09.9 +4:43.4
52 GYALLAI Soma 34:41.1 +5:14.6
53 HODZIC Omar 34:50.3 +5:23.8
54 FOMIN Maksim 35:14.4 +5:47.9
55 STRATAN Cristin 35:43.7 +6:17.2
56 ISLAMOV Raim 37:44.4 +8:17.9
57 PALACIOS LLORENS Unai 37:46.2 +8:19.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles