World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Nove Mesto - 2018/2019


   2018-08-26 Summer WC, Women 10 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 VASILEVA Margarita 25:38.3 0.0
2 HOJNISZ Monika 25:44.1 +5.8
3 VITKOVA Veronika 26:09.4 +31.1
4 FIALKOVA Paulina 26:11.3 +33.0
5 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 26:24.2 +45.9
6 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 26:26.3 +48.0
7 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 26:28.2 +49.9
8 MAEDA Sari 26:31.9 +53.6
9 ZBYLUT Kinga 26:35.6 +57.3
10 GWIZDON Magdalena 26:37.0 +58.7
11 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 26:37.2 +58.9
12 JISLOVA Jessica 26:45.6 +1:07.3
13 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 26:48.5 +1:10.2
14 DMITRIEVA Olga 26:48.5 +1:10.2
15 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 26:49.5 +1:11.2
16 SEMERENKO Vita 26:52.2 +1:13.9
17 HORKA Ludmila 26:59.9 +1:21.6
18 FIALKOVA Ivona 27:01.2 +1:22.9
19 BEILMANN Meril 27:05.1 +1:26.8
20 CHARVATOVA Lucie 27:07.3 +1:29.0
21 PITON Karolina 27:08.6 +1:30.3
22 BIKTASHEVA Leisan 27:12.4 +1:34.1
23 KRUCHINKINA Elena 27:14.8 +1:36.5
24 RIEDER Christina 27:17.8 +1:39.5
25 POLIAKOVA Terezia 27:28.4 +1:50.1
26 TANAKA Yurie 27:43.7 +2:05.4
27 MAKA Anna 27:56.8 +2:18.5
28 ZDOUC Dunja 28:02.3 +2:24.0
29 RUDAKOVA Anastasiia 28:08.5 +2:30.2
30 TKADLECOVA Anna 28:36.3 +2:58.0
31 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 28:37.1 +2:58.8
32 GAIM Grete 28:40.7 +3:02.4
33 COTRUS Ana Larisa 28:56.0 +3:17.7
34 HACHISUKA Asuka 28:58.6 +3:20.3
35 BLAZENIC Nika 30:39.8 +5:01.5
36 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 31:17.0 +5:38.7
37 RASINA Maria Luisa 32:08.9 +6:30.6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles