World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Idre - 2018/2019


   2018-11-29 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 MIRONOVA Svetlana 20:53.1 0.0
2 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 21:23.1 +30.0
3 KRUCHINKINA Irina 21:39.0 +45.9
4 HORCHLER Nadine 21:40.5 +47.4
5 ANDERSSON Ingela 21:42.3 +49.2
6 PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 21:44.0 +50.9
7 GERBULOVA Natalia 21:50.3 +57.2
8 KUPFNER Simone 21:53.0 +59.9
9 LINDQVIST Felicia 21:57.9 +1:04.8
10 BEGUE Myrtille 22:00.6 +1:07.5
11 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 22:01.6 +1:08.5
12 OEBERG Elvira Karin 22:02.3 +1:09.2
13 HORKA Ludmila 22:05.7 +1:12.6
14 HETTICH Janina 22:06.8 +1:13.7
15 KASTSIUCHENKA Inna 22:07.1 +1:14.0
16 EINFALT Lea 22:07.5 +1:14.4
17 ENODD Jenny 22:08.1 +1:15.0
18 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 22:08.9 +1:15.8
19 MOSHKOVA Ekaterina 22:11.0 +1:17.9
20 BELKINA Nadiia 22:11.1 +1:18.0
21 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 22:12.9 +1:19.8
22 SLIVKO Victoria 22:14.7 +1:21.6
23 COLOMBO Caroline 22:14.9 +1:21.8
24 HEINRICH Marie 22:17.0 +1:23.9
25 LUNDER Emma 22:20.3 +1:27.2
26 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 22:23.5 +1:30.4
27 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 22:24.3 +1:31.2
28 ABRAMOVA Olga 22:24.5 +1:31.4
29 BIKTASHEVA Leisan 22:24.9 +1:31.8
30 CHEVALIER Chloe 22:27.8 +1:34.7
31 MAIER Christin 22:30.9 +1:37.8
32 WEIDEL Anna 22:32.2 +1:39.1
33 ZHANG Zhaohan 22:36.1 +1:43.0
34 LIE Lotte 22:36.3 +1:43.2
35 MENG Fanqi 22:36.3 +1:43.2
36 ZADRAVEC Nina 22:42.1 +1:49.0
37 LIND Annie 22:43.8 +1:50.7
38 JEANMONNOT Lou 22:46.5 +1:53.4
39 TOIVANEN Laura 22:48.1 +1:55.0
40 GYLENKO Alla 22:49.0 +1:55.9
41 KUMMER Luise 22:50.0 +1:56.9
42 HARTWEGER Fabienne 22:51.1 +1:58.0
43 TODOROVA Milena 22:51.2 +1:58.1
44 MARKKANEN Sanna 22:51.3 +1:58.2
45 KRUCHOVA Mariya 22:56.5 +2:03.4
46 VOLKEN Flurina 22:57.2 +2:04.1
47 MINKKINEN Suvi 22:59.7 +2:06.6
48 TKADLECOVA Anna 23:01.5 +2:08.4
49 RIEDER Christina 23:03.2 +2:10.1
50 KIM Seon-Su 23:04.1 +2:11.0
51 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 23:11.1 +2:18.0
52 BEAUDRY Sarah 23:12.3 +2:19.2
53 BEILMANN Meril 23:14.0 +2:20.9
54 WANG Xuelan 23:15.8 +2:22.7
55 DUERINGER Ramona 23:19.9 +2:26.8
56 CHU Yuanmeng 23:21.7 +2:28.6
57 FOSSE Hilde 23:23.4 +2:30.3
58 PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira 23:23.6 +2:30.5
59 JAENKAE Erika 23:26.4 +2:33.3
60 KRYVONOS Anna 23:28.5 +2:35.4
61 SKOTLAND Vilde 23:33.1 +2:40.0
62 PARK Ji-Ae 23:39.6 +2:46.5
63 HWANG Hyesuk 23:41.4 +2:48.3
64 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 23:44.6 +2:51.5
65 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 23:45.5 +2:52.4
66 COTRUS Ana Larisa 23:47.9 +2:54.8
67 VOZELJ Tais 23:57.6 +3:04.5
68 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 23:58.2 +3:05.1
69 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 24:12.5 +3:19.4
70 JUNG Jumi 24:26.2 +3:33.1
71 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 24:26.3 +3:33.2
72 RASINA Maria Luisa 24:28.3 +3:35.2
73 LEHTLA Kadri 24:28.7 +3:35.6
74 PUCE Ieva 24:31.6 +3:38.5
75 MARTON Eniko 24:32.8 +3:39.7
76 KUELM Susan 24:39.1 +3:46.0
77 JURCOVA Natalie 24:54.3 +4:01.2
78 UHA Mari 24:59.5 +4:06.4
79 JESIPIONOK Ana 25:33.5 +4:40.4
80 KUSMUK Sanja 25:59.9 +5:06.8
81 DRNDIC Maida 26:25.1 +5:32.0
82 SABULE Annija Keita 26:38.7 +5:45.6
83 ILIC Anja 26:39.8 +5:46.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles