World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Idre - 2018/2019


   2018-12-01 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 22:44.4 0.0
2 PASHCHENKO Petr 23:09.1 +24.7
3 FRATZSCHER Lucas 23:09.6 +25.2
4 POVARNITSYN Alexander 23:11.1 +26.7
5 STVRTECKY Jakub 23:14.6 +30.2
6 JAEGER Martin 23:17.8 +33.4
7 BEGUE Aristide 23:18.8 +34.4
8 TAMBORNINO Eligius 23:18.9 +34.5
9 WAERNES Andreas Dahloe 23:19.2 +34.8
10 REES Roman 23:21.4 +37.0
11 SOERUM Vebjoern 23:21.8 +37.4
12 FOURCADE Simon 23:23.4 +39.0
13 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 23:26.6 +42.2
14 ERDAL Ole Martin 23:27.2 +42.8
15 HALLSTROEM Simon 23:28.9 +44.5
16 GJESSBAKK Fredrik 23:29.6 +45.2
17 BABIKOV Anton 23:30.2 +45.8
18 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 23:31.3 +46.9
19 FEMLING Peppe 23:31.5 +47.1
20 NAWRATH Philipp 23:35.4 +51.0
21 JAKOB Patrick 23:35.6 +51.2
22 INVENIUS Tuukka 23:37.3 +52.9
23 KRYUKO Viktar 23:43.1 +58.7
24 STENERSEN Torstein 23:43.6 +59.2
25 BURKHALTER Joscha 23:43.8 +59.4
26 REITER Dominic 23:53.1 +1:08.7
27 KOMATZ David 23:53.2 +1:08.8
28 OHLSSON Oskar 23:54.1 +1:09.7
29 LEITINGER Nikolaus 23:54.6 +1:10.2
30 STRELOW Justus 24:00.5 +1:16.1
31 RIVAIL Hugo 24:02.0 +1:17.6
32 STROEMSHEIM Endre 24:02.1 +1:17.7
33 LANGER Thierry 24:03.6 +1:19.2
34 KORASTYLEV Sergey 24:04.2 +1:19.8
35 LAMURE Morgan 24:04.3 +1:19.9
36 INVENIUS Otto 24:06.9 +1:22.5
37 COOPER Travis 24:11.9 +1:27.5
38 LESSING Roland 24:12.5 +1:28.1
39 KOIV Kauri 24:12.7 +1:28.3
40 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 24:13.4 +1:29.0
41 SHOPIN Yury 24:13.7 +1:29.3
42 BRANDT Oskar 24:14.1 +1:29.7
43 LESYUK Taras 24:14.8 +1:30.4
44 MESOTITSCH Daniel 24:20.6 +1:36.2
45 TSYMBAL Bogdan 24:21.7 +1:37.3
46 MILLAR Aidan 24:21.9 +1:37.5
47 OLSSON Sebastian 24:25.2 +1:40.8
48 ZEMLICKA Milan 24:27.4 +1:43.0
49 TRUSH Vitaliy 24:28.0 +1:43.6
50 HOSEK Ondrej 24:28.0 +1:43.6
51 DOTSENKO Andriy 24:28.2 +1:43.8
52 LI Xuezhi 24:29.1 +1:44.7
53 TANG Jinle 24:29.1 +1:44.7
54 TOMSHIN Vasilii 24:29.4 +1:45.0
55 GAVRILA Stefan 24:30.3 +1:45.9
56 DONHAUSER Johannes Werner 24:30.6 +1:46.2
57 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 24:40.4 +1:56.0
58 HARJULA Tuomas 24:41.3 +1:56.9
59 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 24:43.7 +1:59.3
60 DUDCHENKO Anton 24:44.0 +1:59.6
61 BRUNNER Peter 24:45.5 +2:01.1
62 CAMPBELL Carsen 24:46.3 +2:01.9
63 LEE Su-Young 24:48.2 +2:03.8
64 WANG Wenqiang 24:58.4 +2:14.0
65 RASTIC Damir 25:02.4 +2:18.0
66 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 25:09.1 +2:24.7
67 BANYS Linas 25:09.9 +2:25.5
68 PETROVIC Milanko 25:13.7 +2:29.3
69 HEO Seonhoe 25:18.1 +2:33.7
70 STOYANOV Kristiyan 25:21.0 +2:36.6
71 BUTA Florin-Catalin 25:38.2 +2:53.8
72 DEMKOV Deivid 25:50.8 +3:06.4
73 JADA Stavre 26:01.7 +3:17.3
74 MUNTEANU Daniel 26:06.9 +3:22.5
75 YANG Peng 26:15.3 +3:30.9
76 COLIC Milos 26:16.4 +3:32.0
77 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 26:23.3 +3:38.9
78 MISE Edgars 26:26.6 +3:42.2
79 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 26:33.3 +3:48.9
80 BALODIS Rudis 26:35.1 +3:50.7
81 UHA Juri 26:36.3 +3:51.9
82 PARTALOV Dimitar 26:39.0 +3:54.6
83 CHOI Changhwan 26:39.7 +3:55.3
84 STARCEVIC Marko 26:42.2 +3:57.8
85 LEE Jongmin 26:44.5 +4:00.1
86 LOPATIC Stefan 26:51.2 +4:06.8
87 HULGAARD Jens 26:56.3 +4:11.9
88 ROEMER Tue 27:19.7 +4:35.3
89 AVDIC Dzenis 27:41.3 +4:56.9
90 VELCHEV Petar 27:42.8 +4:58.4
91 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 28:40.1 +5:55.7
92 KENNEDY Brian 29:06.3 +6:21.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles