World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Idre - 2018/2019


   2018-12-01 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 20:45.3 0.0
2 MIRONOVA Svetlana 20:52.9 +7.6
3 GERBULOVA Natalia 21:10.4 +25.1
4 PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 21:10.6 +25.3
5 HORCHLER Nadine 21:15.2 +29.9
6 KRUCHINKINA Irina 21:16.1 +30.8
7 HORKA Ludmila 21:18.7 +33.4
8 KASTSIUCHENKA Inna 21:19.5 +34.2
9 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 21:20.5 +35.2
10 BONDAR Yana 21:24.6 +39.3
11 KAZAKEVICH Irina 21:25.3 +40.0
12 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 21:31.1 +45.8
13 BIKTASHEVA Leisan 21:40.6 +55.3
14 ANDERSSON Ingela 21:41.0 +55.7
15 HETTICH Janina 21:41.9 +56.6
16 KUMMER Luise 21:43.7 +58.4
17 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 21:44.0 +58.7
18 MOSHKOVA Ekaterina 21:44.6 +59.3
19 BELKINA Nadiia 21:47.1 +1:01.8
20 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 21:48.1 +1:02.8
21 KUPFNER Simone 21:48.9 +1:03.6
22 BEGUE Myrtille 21:49.1 +1:03.8
23 EINFALT Lea 21:51.7 +1:06.4
24 COLOMBO Caroline 21:53.1 +1:07.8
25 OEBERG Elvira Karin 22:00.4 +1:15.1
26 LUNDER Emma 22:01.6 +1:16.3
27 HEINRICH Marie 22:04.3 +1:19.0
28 TODOROVA Milena 22:05.4 +1:20.1
29 CHEVALIER Chloe 22:06.4 +1:21.1
30 JEANMONNOT Lou 22:06.5 +1:21.2
31 BEAUDRY Sarah 22:07.5 +1:22.2
32 WEIDEL Anna 22:11.5 +1:26.2
33 TOIVANEN Laura 22:12.3 +1:27.0
34 ZADRAVEC Nina 22:12.5 +1:27.2
35 ERDAL Karoline 22:14.2 +1:28.9
36 ABRAMOVA Olga 22:15.7 +1:30.4
37 HARTWEGER Fabienne 22:16.8 +1:31.5
38 MARKKANEN Sanna 22:20.7 +1:35.4
39 ZHANG Zhaohan 22:21.1 +1:35.8
40 BEILMANN Meril 22:21.5 +1:36.2
41 LIND Annie 22:21.8 +1:36.5
42 KRUCHOVA Mariya 22:23.3 +1:38.0
43 LINDQVIST Felicia 22:23.7 +1:38.4
44 ENODD Jenny 22:24.3 +1:39.0
45 MENG Fanqi 22:26.2 +1:40.9
46 VOLKEN Flurina 22:28.0 +1:42.7
47 MINKKINEN Suvi 22:33.1 +1:47.8
48 FOSSE Hilde 22:33.3 +1:48.0
49 RIEDER Christina 22:37.1 +1:51.8
50 KIM Seon-Su 22:44.8 +1:59.5
51 LIE Lotte 22:47.2 +2:01.9
52 MAIER Christin 22:49.1 +2:03.8
53 CHU Yuanmeng 22:56.3 +2:11.0
54 DUERINGER Ramona 22:58.5 +2:13.2
55 VOZELJ Tais 22:58.9 +2:13.6
56 TKADLECOVA Anna 23:09.7 +2:24.4
57 JAENKAE Erika 23:13.5 +2:28.2
58 KRYVONOS Anna 23:13.7 +2:28.4
59 QU Ying 23:14.9 +2:29.6
60 YABARAVA Aryna 23:16.5 +2:31.2
61 COTRUS Ana Larisa 23:21.6 +2:36.3
62 PARK Ji-Ae 23:24.5 +2:39.2
63 MARTON Eniko 23:25.0 +2:39.7
64 PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira 23:26.0 +2:40.7
65 HWANG Hyesuk 23:35.9 +2:50.6
66 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 24:00.5 +3:15.2
67 KUELM Susan 24:04.5 +3:19.2
68 LEHTLA Kadri 24:12.6 +3:27.3
69 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 24:12.9 +3:27.6
70 PUCE Ieva 24:21.5 +3:36.2
71 ABE Mariya 24:39.2 +3:53.9
72 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 24:51.7 +4:06.4
73 JESIPIONOK Ana 24:58.1 +4:12.8
74 DRNDIC Maida 25:07.4 +4:22.1
75 KUSMUK Sanja 25:09.6 +4:24.3
76 HAJDU Timea 25:17.6 +4:32.3
77 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 25:38.1 +4:52.8
78 SABULE Annija Keita 25:59.2 +5:13.9
79 DINDAITE Raminta 25:59.8 +5:14.5
80 ILIC Anja 26:20.4 +5:35.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles