World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Kontiolahti
2020-11-28 11:00 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Kontiolahti
2020-11-28 11:00 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual



Idre - 2018/2019


   2018-12-02 IBU Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 25:40.2 0.0
2 MIRONOVA Svetlana 26:12.1 +31.9
3 HORKA Ludmila 26:27.9 +47.7
4 ANDERSSON Ingela 26:30.9 +50.7
5 PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 26:31.0 +50.8
6 KAZAKEVICH Irina 26:32.4 +52.2
7 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 26:38.2 +58.0
8 OEBERG Elvira Karin 26:38.6 +58.4
9 EINFALT Lea 26:46.0 +1:05.8
10 ERDAL Karoline 26:46.8 +1:06.6
11 GERBULOVA Natalia 26:47.4 +1:07.2
12 BEGUE Myrtille 26:50.0 +1:09.8
13 LIND Annie 26:53.2 +1:13.0
14 HETTICH Janina 26:56.3 +1:16.1
15 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 26:56.6 +1:16.4
16 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 26:57.7 +1:17.5
17 BONDAR Yana 26:57.8 +1:17.6
18 LUNDER Emma 26:59.0 +1:18.8
19 COLOMBO Caroline 27:04.8 +1:24.6
20 BELKINA Nadiia 27:10.2 +1:30.0
21 FOSSE Hilde 27:13.0 +1:32.8
22 ABRAMOVA Olga 27:16.0 +1:35.8
23 LINDQVIST Felicia 27:16.3 +1:36.1
24 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 27:17.3 +1:37.1
25 MOSHKOVA Ekaterina 27:19.9 +1:39.7
26 KUMMER Luise 27:20.9 +1:40.7
27 ZADRAVEC Nina 27:21.1 +1:40.9
28 MARKKANEN Sanna 27:26.0 +1:45.8
29 KUPFNER Simone 27:26.9 +1:46.7
30 BIKTASHEVA Leisan 27:29.2 +1:49.0
31 MINKKINEN Suvi 27:31.0 +1:50.8
32 JEANMONNOT Lou 27:34.0 +1:53.8
33 BEAUDRY Sarah 27:36.6 +1:56.4
34 MAIER Christin 27:37.6 +1:57.4
35 HEINRICH Marie 27:40.2 +2:00.0
36 CHEVALIER Chloe 27:40.6 +2:00.4
37 MENG Fanqi 27:43.2 +2:03.0
38 VOLKEN Flurina 27:45.5 +2:05.3
39 LIE Lotte 27:46.1 +2:05.9
40 TOIVANEN Laura 27:52.7 +2:12.5
41 TKADLECOVA Anna 27:55.6 +2:15.4
42 ZHANG Zhaohan 27:59.8 +2:19.6
43 KRUCHOVA Mariya 28:01.4 +2:21.2
44 JAENKAE Erika 28:07.9 +2:27.7
45 KRYVONOS Anna 28:09.2 +2:29.0
46 KIM Seon-Su 28:09.8 +2:29.6
47 RIEDER Christina 28:16.6 +2:36.4
48 BEILMANN Meril 28:21.7 +2:41.5
49 CHU Yuanmeng 28:30.5 +2:50.3
50 DUERINGER Ramona 28:48.5 +3:08.3
51 VOZELJ Tais 28:49.8 +3:09.6
52 QU Ying 28:55.2 +3:15.0
53 PARK Ji-Ae 28:59.5 +3:19.3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles