World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Pokljuka - 2018/2019


   2018-12-06 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 41:59.7 0.0
2 HOFER Lukas 42:25.1 +25.4
3 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 42:54.9 +55.2
4 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 42:57.6 +57.9
5 WEGER Benjamin 43:03.9 +1:04.2
6 EBERHARD Julian 43:04.5 +1:04.8
7 DOLL Benedikt 43:06.9 +1:07.2
8 CHEPELIN Vladimir 43:15.3 +1:15.6
9 NELIN Jesper 43:18.5 +1:18.8
10 FAK Jakov 43:20.2 +1:20.5
11 CLAUDE Fabien 43:22.8 +1:23.1
12 SCHEMPP Simon 43:22.9 +1:23.2
13 FOURCADE Martin 43:23.4 +1:23.7
14 LOGINOV Alexandr 43:26.0 +1:26.3
15 DESTHIEUX Simon 43:26.3 +1:26.6
16 KÜHN Johannes 43:26.7 +1:27.0
17 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 43:41.0 +1:41.3
18 LANDERTINGER Dominik 43:41.6 +1:41.9
19 ILIEV Vladimir 43:49.0 +1:49.3
20 SLEPOV Alexey 43:53.0 +1:53.3
21 KRCMAR Michal 43:53.3 +1:53.6
22 Klemen 43:54.0 +1:54.3
23 YEREMIN Roman 43:56.4 +1:56.7
24 GUIGONNAT Antonin 43:57.9 +1:58.2
25 SEPPALA Tero 43:59.5 +1:59.8
26 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 44:01.6 +2:01.9
27 BOE Tarjei 44:03.2 +2:03.5
28 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 44:03.8 +2:04.1
29 EDER Simon 44:05.2 +2:05.5
30 WINDISCH Dominik 44:05.2 +2:05.5
31 ELISEEV Matvey 44:06.0 +2:06.3
32 PRYMA Artem 44:07.2 +2:07.5
33 PETTERSEN Sindre 44:14.0 +2:14.3
34 ANEV Krasimir 44:14.5 +2:14.8
35 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 44:16.1 +2:16.4
36 YALIOTNAU Raman 44:19.9 +2:20.2
37 SEMENOV Serhiy 44:20.7 +2:21.0
38 MALYSHKO Dmitry 44:21.5 +2:21.8
39 JACQUELIN Emilien 44:22.1 +2:22.4
40 DOLDER Mario 44:22.1 +2:22.4
41 LESSER Erik 44:23.2 +2:23.5
42 FINELLO Jeremy 44:26.0 +2:26.3
43 PEIFFER Arnd 44:31.0 +2:31.3
44 LEITNER Felix 44:32.8 +2:33.1
45 MONTELLO Giuseppe 44:33.8 +2:34.1
46 MORAVEC Ondrej 44:39.0 +2:39.3
47 DOVZAN Miha 44:40.9 +2:41.2
48 GOW Scott 44:42.7 +2:43.0
49 KRUPCIK Tomaas 44:44.6 +2:44.9
50 SINAPOV Anton 44:47.2 +2:47.5
51 OZAKI Kosuke 44:48.0 +2:48.3
52 ERMITS Kalev 44:48.6 +2:48.9
53 HORN Philipp 44:48.8 +2:49.1
54 BARTKO Simon 44:50.2 +2:50.5
55 BORMOLINI Thomas 44:51.2 +2:51.5
56 LAPSHIN Timofey 44:51.7 +2:52.0
57 SLESINGR Michal 44:53.7 +2:54.0
58 PUCHIANU Cornel 44:54.4 +2:54.7
59 PONSILUOMA Martin 44:55.1 +2:55.4
60 GOW Christian 44:55.3 +2:55.6
61 VACLAVIK Adam 44:57.3 +2:57.6
62 LATYPOV Eduard 45:00.4 +3:00.7
63 TRSAN Rok 45:04.1 +3:04.4
64 HASILLA Tomas 45:05.3 +3:05.6
65 DOHERTY Sean 45:08.1 +3:08.4
66 CLAUDE Florent 45:09.9 +3:10.2
67 TACHIZAKI Mikito 45:10.8 +3:11.1
68 NORDGREN Leif 45:11.0 +3:11.3
69 GRONMAN Tuomas 45:13.0 +3:13.3
70 WIESTNER Serafin 45:14.7 +3:15.0
71 GUZIK Grzegorz 45:15.3 +3:15.6
72 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 45:15.6 +3:15.9
73 GREEN Brendan 45:19.5 +3:19.8
74 ROESCH Michael 45:20.2 +3:20.5
75 DRINOVEC Mitja 45:22.0 +3:22.3
76 OTCENAS Martin 45:22.4 +3:22.7
77 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 45:25.9 +3:26.2
78 SZCZUREK Lukasz 45:27.6 +3:27.9
79 VARABEI Maksim 45:29.2 +3:29.5
80 SMOLSKI Anton 45:29.9 +3:30.2
81 GROSSEGGER Sven 45:30.2 +3:30.5
82 KAUKENAS Tomas 45:30.9 +3:31.2
83 ZAHKNA Rene 45:40.4 +3:40.7
84 USOV Mihail 45:51.6 +3:51.9
85 HIIDENSALO Olli 45:53.4 +3:53.7
86 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 46:06.5 +4:06.8
87 SIMA Michal 46:08.4 +4:08.7
88 CHENAL Thierry 46:11.5 +4:11.8
89 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 46:11.5 +4:11.8
90 BUTA George 46:17.8 +4:18.1
91 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 46:21.9 +4:22.2
92 VITENKO Vladislav 46:29.1 +4:29.4
93 FEMLING Peppe 46:36.0 +4:36.3
94 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 46:36.1 +4:36.4
95 TISHCHENKO Artem 46:37.3 +4:37.6
96 STROLIA Vytautas 46:39.6 +4:39.9
97 SLOTINS Roberts 47:05.2 +5:05.5
98 DURTSCHI Max 47:07.5 +5:07.8
99 COOPER Travis 47:09.2 +5:09.5
100 ZINI Saverio 47:10.3 +5:10.6
101 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 47:14.9 +5:15.2
102 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 47:15.0 +5:15.3
103 REMMELG Martin 47:17.5 +5:17.8
104 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 47:28.3 +5:28.6
105 SERBAN Denis 47:36.2 +5:36.5
106 LUSA Daumants 48:05.8 +6:06.1
107 YAN Xingyuan 48:16.6 +6:16.9
108 KHAMITGATIN Timur 48:35.9 +6:36.2
109 CHOI Dujin 49:20.0 +7:20.3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles