World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Pokljuka - 2018/2019


   2018-12-07 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 21:43.0 0.0
2 DESTHIEUX Simon 22:01.7 +18.7
3 EBERHARD Julian 22:07.4 +24.4
4 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 22:07.7 +24.7
5 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 22:11.0 +28.0
6 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 22:12.1 +29.1
7 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 22:15.8 +32.8
8 HOFER Lukas 22:20.7 +37.7
9 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 22:22.4 +39.4
10 BOE Tarjei 22:22.7 +39.7
11 DOLL Benedikt 22:22.7 +39.7
12 GUIGONNAT Antonin 22:24.8 +41.8
13 LOGINOV Alexandr 22:25.8 +42.8
14 WEGER Benjamin 22:26.2 +43.2
15 YEREMIN Roman 22:33.4 +50.4
16 NELIN Jesper 22:34.3 +51.3
17 KÜHN Johannes 22:36.3 +53.3
18 SCHEMPP Simon 22:36.5 +53.5
19 PEIFFER Arnd 22:38.0 +55.0
20 Klemen 22:38.0 +55.0
21 ELISEEV Matvey 22:38.4 +55.4
22 PETTERSEN Sindre 22:39.2 +56.2
23 CHEPELIN Vladimir 22:39.3 +56.3
24 FAK Jakov 22:40.6 +57.6
25 HORN Philipp 22:40.9 +57.9
26 EDER Simon 22:44.1 +1:01.1
27 KRCMAR Michal 22:44.6 +1:01.6
28 LESSER Erik 22:45.4 +1:02.4
29 LEITNER Felix 22:47.6 +1:04.6
30 MORAVEC Ondrej 22:48.0 +1:05.0
31 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 22:48.1 +1:05.1
32 ILIEV Vladimir 22:49.2 +1:06.2
33 PRYMA Artem 22:51.2 +1:08.2
34 LANDERTINGER Dominik 22:51.7 +1:08.7
35 PONSILUOMA Martin 22:53.2 +1:10.2
36 CLAUDE Fabien 22:54.2 +1:11.2
37 JACQUELIN Emilien 22:54.4 +1:11.4
38 SLEPOV Alexey 22:54.7 +1:11.7
39 FOURCADE Martin 22:54.7 +1:11.7
40 YALIOTNAU Raman 22:57.1 +1:14.1
41 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 22:58.2 +1:15.2
42 BARTKO Simon 22:58.3 +1:15.3
43 WINDISCH Dominik 22:59.3 +1:16.3
44 WIESTNER Serafin 22:59.4 +1:16.4
45 BORMOLINI Thomas 22:59.7 +1:16.7
46 DOLDER Mario 23:00.2 +1:17.2
47 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 23:00.3 +1:17.3
48 KRUPCIK Tomaas 23:02.1 +1:19.1
49 NORDGREN Leif 23:03.2 +1:20.2
50 ERMITS Kalev 23:03.8 +1:20.8
51 DOVZAN Miha 23:10.0 +1:27.0
52 EBERHARD Tobias 23:11.1 +1:28.1
53 HASILLA Tomas 23:11.7 +1:28.7
54 SEPPALA Tero 23:12.4 +1:29.4
55 GOW Christian 23:14.0 +1:31.0
56 HIIDENSALO Olli 23:14.7 +1:31.7
57 MALYSHKO Dmitry 23:15.1 +1:32.1
58 DOHERTY Sean 23:17.8 +1:34.8
59 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 23:18.4 +1:35.4
60 FINELLO Jeremy 23:18.8 +1:35.8
61 ANEV Krasimir 23:18.9 +1:35.9
62 LATYPOV Eduard 23:21.0 +1:38.0
63 VACLAVIK Adam 23:23.9 +1:40.9
64 ZAHKNA Rene 23:24.2 +1:41.2
65 SLESINGR Michal 23:24.4 +1:41.4
66 GUZIK Grzegorz 23:24.5 +1:41.5
67 CHENAL Thierry 23:25.7 +1:42.7
68 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 23:25.7 +1:42.7
69 GREEN Brendan 23:27.4 +1:44.4
70 COOPER Travis 23:27.5 +1:44.5
71 PUCHIANU Cornel 23:28.2 +1:45.2
72 SMOLSKI Anton 23:30.6 +1:47.6
73 CLAUDE Florent 23:31.2 +1:48.2
74 MONTELLO Giuseppe 23:31.8 +1:48.8
75 SEMENOV Serhiy 23:34.2 +1:51.2
76 FEMLING Peppe 23:34.9 +1:51.9
77 SINAPOV Anton 23:35.7 +1:52.7
78 LAPSHIN Timofey 23:38.3 +1:55.3
79 SZCZUREK Lukasz 23:38.5 +1:55.5
80 DRINOVEC Mitja 23:39.3 +1:56.3
81 STROLIA Vytautas 23:39.4 +1:56.4
82 TRSAN Rok 23:40.9 +1:57.9
83 KAUKENAS Tomas 23:42.5 +1:59.5
84 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 23:44.3 +2:01.3
85 KAZAR Matej 23:44.7 +2:01.7
86 GOW Scott 23:45.5 +2:02.5
87 ROESCH Michael 23:47.6 +2:04.6
88 GRONMAN Tuomas 23:48.6 +2:05.6
89 OTCENAS Martin 23:49.0 +2:06.0
90 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 23:50.9 +2:07.9
91 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 23:53.7 +2:10.7
92 ZINI Saverio 23:54.2 +2:11.2
93 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 23:55.1 +2:12.1
94 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 23:55.7 +2:12.7
95 VITENKO Vladislav 23:56.2 +2:13.2
96 TACHIZAKI Mikito 23:59.4 +2:16.4
97 BUTA George 24:05.8 +2:22.8
98 DURTSCHI Max 24:11.7 +2:28.7
99 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 24:13.2 +2:30.2
100 USOV Mihail 24:36.3 +2:53.3
101 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 24:41.4 +2:58.4
102 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 24:44.3 +3:01.3
103 SMITH Nathan 24:46.1 +3:03.1
104 STOYANOV Kristiyan 25:00.3 +3:17.3
105 KIM Yonggyu 25:04.8 +3:21.8
106 REMMELG Martin 25:07.4 +3:24.4
107 FLORE Raul Antonio 25:08.6 +3:25.6
108 KHAMITGATIN Timur 25:15.7 +3:32.7
109 LUSA Daumants 25:28.5 +3:45.5
110 ZHU Zhenyu 25:30.5 +3:47.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles