World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Pokljuka - 2018/2019


   2018-12-09 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 DOLL Benedikt 26:03.2 0.0
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 26:07.2 +4.0
3 HOFER Lukas 26:07.7 +4.5
4 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 26:08.5 +5.3
5 WEGER Benjamin 26:12.2 +9.0
6 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 26:17.9 +14.7
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 26:23.8 +20.6
8 EBERHARD Julian 26:26.1 +22.9
9 PRYMA Artem 26:27.9 +24.7
10 PETTERSEN Sindre 26:33.0 +29.8
11 JACQUELIN Emilien 26:34.3 +31.1
12 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 26:34.4 +31.2
13 PEIFFER Arnd 26:36.1 +32.9
14 LOGINOV Alexandr 26:38.3 +35.1
15 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 26:39.8 +36.6
16 BOE Tarjei 26:39.8 +36.6
17 WINDISCH Dominik 26:40.7 +37.5
18 KÜHN Johannes 26:42.0 +38.8
19 NELIN Jesper 26:44.2 +41.0
20 GUIGONNAT Antonin 26:45.9 +42.7
21 SCHEMPP Simon 26:46.5 +43.3
22 HORN Philipp 26:46.9 +43.7
23 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 26:49.8 +46.6
24 EDER Simon 26:50.6 +47.4
25 CLAUDE Florent 26:51.9 +48.7
26 YEREMIN Roman 26:52.7 +49.5
27 FAK Jakov 26:52.9 +49.7
28 LEITNER Felix 27:01.9 +58.7
29 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 27:04.1 +1:00.9
30 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 27:05.3 +1:02.1
31 WIESTNER Serafin 27:06.1 +1:02.9
32 ELISEEV Matvey 27:07.6 +1:04.4
33 BORMOLINI Thomas 27:08.4 +1:05.2
34 GOW Christian 27:13.0 +1:09.8
35 NORDGREN Leif 27:13.3 +1:10.1
36 KRCMAR Michal 27:14.5 +1:11.3
37 DOHERTY Sean 27:14.9 +1:11.7
38 PONSILUOMA Martin 27:16.0 +1:12.8
39 ILIEV Vladimir 27:16.6 +1:13.4
40 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 27:17.5 +1:14.3
41 LATYPOV Eduard 27:18.2 +1:15.0
42 ANEV Krasimir 27:22.1 +1:18.9
43 SEMENOV Serhiy 27:24.9 +1:21.7
44 OTCENAS Martin 27:35.9 +1:32.7
45 MORAVEC Ondrej 27:44.9 +1:41.7
46 EBERHARD Tobias 27:46.5 +1:43.3
47 CHENAL Thierry 27:56.6 +1:53.4
48 GRONMAN Tuomas 27:57.0 +1:53.8
49 KRUPCIK Tomaas 28:05.9 +2:02.7
50 DOVZAN Miha 28:10.8 +2:07.6
51 SINAPOV Anton 28:15.0 +2:11.8
52 HASILLA Tomas 28:16.2 +2:13.0
53 SZCZUREK Lukasz 28:23.5 +2:20.3
54 KAZAR Matej 28:29.5 +2:26.3
55 LESSER Erik 28:34.0 +2:30.8
56 SMOLSKI Anton 29:18.3 +3:15.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles