World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Pokljuka - 2018/2019


   2018-12-09 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 DOLL Benedikt 26:03.2 0.0
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 26:07.2 +4.0
3 HOFER Lukas 26:07.7 +4.5
4 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 26:08.5 +5.3
5 WEGER Benjamin 26:12.2 +9.0
6 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 26:17.9 +14.7
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 26:23.8 +20.6
8 EBERHARD Julian 26:26.1 +22.9
9 PRYMA Artem 26:27.9 +24.7
10 PETTERSEN Sindre 26:33.0 +29.8
11 JACQUELIN Emilien 26:34.3 +31.1
12 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 26:34.4 +31.2
13 PEIFFER Arnd 26:36.1 +32.9
14 LOGINOV Alexandr 26:38.3 +35.1
15 BOE Tarjei 26:39.8 +36.6
16 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 26:39.8 +36.6
17 WINDISCH Dominik 26:40.7 +37.5
18 KÜHN Johannes 26:42.0 +38.8
19 NELIN Jesper 26:44.2 +41.0
20 GUIGONNAT Antonin 26:45.9 +42.7
21 SCHEMPP Simon 26:46.5 +43.3
22 HORN Philipp 26:46.9 +43.7
23 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 26:49.8 +46.6
24 EDER Simon 26:50.6 +47.4
25 CLAUDE Florent 26:51.9 +48.7
26 YEREMIN Roman 26:52.7 +49.5
27 FAK Jakov 26:52.9 +49.7
28 LEITNER Felix 27:01.9 +58.7
29 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 27:04.1 +1:00.9
30 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 27:05.3 +1:02.1
31 WIESTNER Serafin 27:06.1 +1:02.9
32 ELISEEV Matvey 27:07.6 +1:04.4
33 BORMOLINI Thomas 27:08.4 +1:05.2
34 GOW Christian 27:13.0 +1:09.8
35 NORDGREN Leif 27:13.3 +1:10.1
36 KRCMAR Michal 27:14.5 +1:11.3
37 DOHERTY Sean 27:14.9 +1:11.7
38 PONSILUOMA Martin 27:16.0 +1:12.8
39 ILIEV Vladimir 27:16.6 +1:13.4
40 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 27:17.5 +1:14.3
41 LATYPOV Eduard 27:18.2 +1:15.0
42 ANEV Krasimir 27:22.1 +1:18.9
43 SEMENOV Serhiy 27:24.9 +1:21.7
44 OTCENAS Martin 27:35.9 +1:32.7
45 MORAVEC Ondrej 27:44.9 +1:41.7
46 EBERHARD Tobias 27:46.5 +1:43.3
47 CHENAL Thierry 27:56.6 +1:53.4
48 GRONMAN Tuomas 27:57.0 +1:53.8
49 KRUPCIK Tomaas 28:05.9 +2:02.7
50 DOVZAN Miha 28:10.8 +2:07.6
51 SINAPOV Anton 28:15.0 +2:11.8
52 HASILLA Tomas 28:16.2 +2:13.0
53 SZCZUREK Lukasz 28:23.5 +2:20.3
54 KAZAR Matej 28:29.5 +2:26.3
55 LESSER Erik 28:34.0 +2:30.8
56 SMOLSKI Anton 29:18.3 +3:15.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna

All profiles