World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Hochfilzen - 2018/2019


   2018-12-15 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 27:31.1 0.0
2 EBERHARD Julian 27:36.0 +4.9
3 EDER Simon 27:37.2 +6.1
4 HOFER Lukas 27:37.9 +6.8
5 WEGER Benjamin 27:41.5 +10.4
6 FINELLO Jeremy 27:47.8 +16.7
7 BOE Tarjei 27:47.9 +16.8
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 27:51.7 +20.6
9 PEIFFER Arnd 27:51.8 +20.7
10 LANDERTINGER Dominik 27:54.6 +23.5
11 LOGINOV Alexandr 27:55.5 +24.4
12 ILIEV Vladimir 27:58.6 +27.5
13 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 27:58.9 +27.8
14 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 27:59.8 +28.7
15 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 27:59.9 +28.8
16 KÜHN Johannes 28:01.3 +30.2
17 Klemen 28:01.6 +30.5
18 FAK Jakov 28:02.9 +31.8
19 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 28:03.7 +32.6
20 GUIGONNAT Antonin 28:04.1 +33.0
21 DOLL Benedikt 28:04.5 +33.4
22 LEITNER Felix 28:06.4 +35.3
23 SCHEMPP Simon 28:07.7 +36.6
24 ELISEEV Matvey 28:09.4 +38.3
25 KRCMAR Michal 28:12.4 +41.3
26 YEREMIN Roman 28:14.2 +43.1
27 JACQUELIN Emilien 28:15.7 +44.6
28 CLAUDE Florent 28:15.9 +44.8
29 WINDISCH Dominik 28:17.4 +46.3
30 FOURCADE Martin 28:20.1 +49.0
31 MORAVEC Ondrej 28:20.4 +49.3
32 DOHERTY Sean 28:21.8 +50.7
33 NORDGREN Leif 28:30.1 +59.0
34 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 28:31.6 +1:00.5
35 LESSER Erik 28:31.7 +1:00.6
36 HORN Philipp 28:33.6 +1:02.5
37 ANEV Krasimir 28:34.7 +1:03.6
38 PONSILUOMA Martin 28:39.5 +1:08.4
39 OTCENAS Martin 28:43.6 +1:12.5
40 TAMBORNINO Eligius 28:47.5 +1:16.4
41 HIIDENSALO Olli 28:48.2 +1:17.1
42 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 28:52.1 +1:21.0
43 SEPPALA Tero 28:53.0 +1:21.9
44 ROESCH Michael 28:57.8 +1:26.7
45 YALIOTNAU Raman 29:01.5 +1:30.4
46 MALYSHKO Dmitry 29:01.7 +1:30.6
47 SZCZUREK Lukasz 29:04.2 +1:33.1
48 LAPSHIN Timofey 29:08.3 +1:37.2
49 SLEPOV Alexey 29:09.6 +1:38.5
50 BEGUE Aristide 29:17.4 +1:46.3
51 PRYMA Artem 29:22.9 +1:51.8
52 GRONMAN Tuomas 29:23.8 +1:52.7
53 MONTELLO Giuseppe 29:39.6 +2:08.5
54 GOW Scott 29:50.0 +2:18.9
55 DOLDER Mario 30:11.8 +2:40.7
56 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 30:14.1 +2:43.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles