World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2018/2019


   2018-12-15 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 MIRONOVA Svetlana 20:30.1 0.0
2 HORCHLER Nadine 20:40.9 +10.8
3 PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 20:50.1 +20.0
4 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 20:53.2 +23.1
5 SLIVKO Victoria 20:54.5 +24.4
6 KAZAKEVICH Irina 20:55.5 +25.4
7 HORKA Ludmila 21:04.5 +34.4
8 ANDERSSON Ingela 21:05.0 +34.9
9 BEGUE Myrtille 21:07.7 +37.6
10 GERBULOVA Natalia 21:09.1 +39.0
11 MOSHKOVA Ekaterina 21:13.0 +42.9
12 HETTICH Janina 21:13.3 +43.2
13 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 21:13.7 +43.6
14 BELKINA Nadiia 21:17.2 +47.1
15 LUNDER Emma 21:19.7 +49.6
16 GWIZDON Magdalena 21:26.1 +56.0
17 DEIGENTESCH Marion 21:32.6 +1:02.5
18 MAIER Christin 21:37.6 +1:07.5
19 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 21:38.8 +1:08.7
20 BONDAR Yana 21:40.2 +1:10.1
21 JEANMONNOT Lou 21:43.2 +1:13.1
22 CARRARA Michela 21:43.3 +1:13.2
23 ENODD Jenny 21:47.0 +1:16.9
24 OEBERG Elvira Karin 21:48.6 +1:18.5
25 CHEVALIER Chloe 21:52.0 +1:21.9
26 CHU Yuanmeng 21:52.4 +1:22.3
27 ABRAMOVA Olga 21:53.5 +1:23.4
28 LINDQVIST Felicia 21:55.7 +1:25.6
29 KASTSIUCHENKA Inna 21:56.0 +1:25.9
30 RIEDER Christina 22:04.2 +1:34.1
31 BEILMANN Meril 22:04.6 +1:34.5
32 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 22:05.5 +1:35.4
33 BEAUDRY Sarah 22:05.6 +1:35.5
34 TANAKA Kirari 22:06.6 +1:36.5
35 KADEVA Daniela 22:06.6 +1:36.5
36 IRWIN Deedra 22:07.1 +1:37.0
37 ZHANG Zhaohan 22:08.8 +1:38.7
38 KUPFNER Simone 22:11.7 +1:41.6
39 HEINRICH Marie 22:13.7 +1:43.6
40 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 22:14.3 +1:44.2
41 MARKKANEN Sanna 22:15.3 +1:45.2
42 MAKA Anna 22:15.3 +1:45.2
43 DREISSIGACKER Emily 22:18.4 +1:48.3
44 KIM Seon-Su 22:20.2 +1:50.1
45 QU Ying 22:21.7 +1:51.6
46 MINKKINEN Suvi 22:24.8 +1:54.7
47 GYLENKO Alla 22:25.4 +1:55.3
48 VOLKEN Flurina 22:26.4 +1:56.3
49 GRUE Eline 22:27.3 +1:57.2
50 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 22:29.3 +1:59.2
51 TOIVANEN Laura 22:31.8 +2:01.7
52 GROSSMAN Hallie 22:32.9 +2:02.8
53 LIND Annie 22:33.0 +2:02.9
54 TKADLECOVA Anna 22:36.3 +2:06.2
55 HARTWEGER Fabienne 22:38.8 +2:08.7
56 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 22:39.3 +2:09.2
57 SUCHA Petra 22:41.7 +2:11.6
58 KOZICA Anika 22:42.8 +2:12.7
59 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 22:43.2 +2:13.1
60 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 22:44.2 +2:14.1
61 KRUCHOVA Mariya 22:47.5 +2:17.4
62 DI LALLO Sabine 22:54.3 +2:24.2
63 KUMMER Luise 22:57.6 +2:27.5
64 KRYVONOS Anna 23:01.2 +2:31.1
65 COLOMBO Caroline 23:03.1 +2:33.0
66 DUERINGER Ramona 23:03.3 +2:33.2
67 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 23:05.1 +2:35.0
68 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 23:05.1 +2:35.0
69 PARK Ji-Ae 23:12.7 +2:42.6
70 PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira 23:15.5 +2:45.4
71 COTRUS Ana Larisa 23:24.6 +2:54.5
72 DICKSON Emily 23:25.6 +2:55.5
73 YABARAVA Aryna 23:29.4 +2:59.3
74 COMOLA Samuela 23:31.1 +3:01.0
75 PYKAELAEINEN Johanna 23:32.5 +3:02.4
76 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 23:37.1 +3:07.0
77 RASINA Maria Luisa 23:46.6 +3:16.5
78 HWANG Hyesuk 23:47.6 +3:17.5
79 CICHON Kamila 23:50.6 +3:20.5
80 KUELM Susan 24:03.0 +3:32.9
81 JESIPIONOK Ana 24:07.9 +3:37.8
82 DRNDIC Maida 24:10.0 +3:39.9
83 LEHTLA Kadri 24:15.2 +3:45.1
84 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 24:22.3 +3:52.2
85 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 24:26.1 +3:56.0
86 JUNG Jumi 24:26.5 +3:56.4
87 MATVIJENKO Julija 24:53.1 +4:23.0
88 DE MAEYER Rieke 24:55.2 +4:25.1
89 SMETANOVA Barbora 25:15.2 +4:45.1
90 KUSMUK Sanja 25:21.0 +4:50.9
91 DINDAITE Raminta 25:26.4 +4:56.3
92 RAZGALE Krista 26:13.7 +5:43.6
93 SABULE Annija Keita 26:50.6 +6:20.5
94 NIMPITI Georgia 27:14.5 +6:44.4
95 SALCEDO Claudia 29:37.3 +9:07.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles