World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2018/2019


   2018-12-16 IBU Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BOGETVEIT Haavard 28:52.6 0.0
2 DALE Johannes 28:58.9 +6.3
3 PASHCHENKO Petr 29:06.4 +13.8
4 HOMBERG Niklas 29:10.3 +17.7
5 CLAUDE Fabien 29:15.2 +22.6
6 POVARNITSYN Alexander 29:15.2 +22.6
7 WAERNES Andreas Dahloe 29:16.4 +23.8
8 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 29:21.4 +28.8
9 FOURCADE Simon 29:21.9 +29.3
10 VARABEI Maksim 29:24.6 +32.0
11 BABIKOV Anton 29:26.7 +34.1
12 FRATZSCHER Lucas 29:35.4 +42.8
13 REES Roman 29:36.7 +44.1
14 CLAUDE Emilien 29:39.6 +47.0
15 SOERUM Vebjoern 29:44.7 +52.1
16 NAWRATH Philipp 29:46.9 +54.3
17 SIMA Michal 29:49.4 +56.8
18 GJESBAKK Fredrik 29:50.5 +57.9
19 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 29:53.3 +1:00.7
20 HALLSTROEM Simon 29:58.2 +1:05.6
21 TOMSHIN Vasilii 29:58.2 +1:05.6
22 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 29:59.3 +1:06.7
23 DUDCHENKO Anton 30:01.4 +1:08.8
24 GROSSEGGER Sven 30:03.1 +1:10.5
25 RIVAIL Hugo 30:04.5 +1:11.9
26 KORASTYLEV Sergey 30:09.9 +1:17.3
27 OHLSSON Oskar 30:10.5 +1:17.9
28 KRYUKO Viktar 30:18.1 +1:25.5
29 MILLAR Aidan 30:28.4 +1:35.8
30 STOYANOV Kristiyan 30:45.8 +1:53.2
31 ZINI Saverio 30:47.4 +1:54.8
32 TOIVANEN Ahti 30:50.7 +1:58.1
33 JAKIELA Tomasz 30:51.1 +1:58.5
34 CAPPELLARI Daniele 30:56.5 +2:03.9
35 REITER Dominic 30:56.6 +2:04.0
36 ARWIDSON Tobias 30:57.1 +2:04.5
37 ZEMLICKA Milan 30:57.2 +2:04.6
38 REMMELG Martin 31:10.3 +2:17.7
39 TSYMBAL Bogdan 31:12.4 +2:19.8
40 SLOTINS Roberts 31:16.5 +2:23.9
41 LESYUK Taras 31:17.3 +2:24.7
42 HORNIG Vitezslav 31:17.5 +2:24.9
43 RUNNALLS Adam 31:26.9 +2:34.3
44 JAKOB Patrick 31:28.7 +2:36.1
45 LEITINGER Nikolaus 31:38.7 +2:46.1
46 MALINOVSKII Igor 32:05.7 +3:13.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles