World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Lenzerheide - 2018/2019


   2018-12-15 Junior IBU Cup, Junior Men 15 km Individual
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 37:37.4 0.0
2 VIUKHIN Andrei 38:08.1 +30.7
3 MAHON Sebastien 38:17.7 +40.3
4 KHALILI Said Karimulla 38:27.0 +49.6
5 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 38:36.2 +58.8
6 GIROD Louis 38:36.2 +58.8
7 KARLIK Mikulas 38:42.9 +1:05.5
8 MALEEV Viacheslav 38:46.7 +1:09.3
9 INVENIUS Tuukka 38:47.7 +1:10.3
10 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 38:57.6 +1:20.2
11 COLTEA George Marian 39:24.3 +1:46.9
12 GROTIAN Tim 39:33.7 +1:56.3
13 INVENIUS Otto 39:35.5 +1:58.1
14 BRYHADYR Ruslan 39:41.0 +2:03.6
15 KIERS Trevor 39:41.5 +2:04.1
16 PLANKO Lovro 39:50.9 +2:13.5
17 RAFFIN Leo 39:54.3 +2:16.9
18 ISTAMGULOV Vadim 39:55.6 +2:18.2
19 STALDER Sebastian 39:57.2 +2:19.8
20 MONNEY Pierre 40:04.2 +2:26.8
21 SCHUMACHER Marvin 40:11.7 +2:34.3
22 CISAR Alex 40:16.8 +2:39.4
23 MIKYSKA Tomas 40:17.2 +2:39.8
24 BARCHEWITZ Max 40:23.9 +2:46.5
25 SKORUSA Wojciech 40:27.5 +2:50.1
26 SIIMER Kristo 40:27.9 +2:50.5
27 GROSS Simon 40:28.8 +2:51.4
28 DESMUS Guillaume 40:38.6 +3:01.2
29 SALUTT Nico 40:38.7 +3:01.3
30 LIPOWITZ Philipp 40:40.5 +3:03.1
31 OBERHAUSER Magnus 40:44.3 +3:06.9
32 CHRISTILLE Cedric 40:47.9 +3:10.5
33 SKLENARIK Tomas 40:52.8 +3:15.4
34 FAUNER Daniele 40:53.4 +3:16.0
35 MISE Edgars 40:53.5 +3:16.1
36 BANYS Linas 40:54.6 +3:17.2
37 KIREYEV Vladislav 40:55.6 +3:18.2
38 NICASE Mattia 40:55.8 +3:18.4
39 PITZER Lucas 40:58.1 +3:20.7
40 HARTWEG Niklas 40:59.3 +3:21.9
41 BROUTIER Remi 41:02.6 +3:25.2
42 MANCIN MAJONI Davide 41:04.5 +3:27.1
43 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 41:04.7 +3:27.3
44 TRIXL Sebastian 41:05.4 +3:28.0
45 BAZHIN Kirill 41:06.1 +3:28.7
46 HELDNA Robert 41:11.1 +3:33.7
47 FILIP Wojciech 41:13.9 +3:36.5
48 KOSHOVETS Vladislav 41:16.8 +3:39.4
49 MIAKONKII Aleksandr 41:20.2 +3:42.8
50 TELEN Serhiy 41:21.9 +3:44.5
51 IVCHENKO Evgeniy 41:25.7 +3:48.3
52 SYTNYK Yuriy 41:28.2 +3:50.8
53 GONTEL Kevin 41:30.9 +3:53.5
54 UNTERWEGER Dominic 41:39.7 +4:02.3
55 DURAND Michael 41:43.5 +4:06.1
56 CHEPYZHOV Roman 41:43.7 +4:06.3
57 POSTL Thomas 41:47.6 +4:10.2
58 VIDMAR Anton 41:48.0 +4:10.6
59 DEBELJAK Blaz 41:52.4 +4:15.0
60 MATSKEVICH Aliaksandr 42:03.9 +4:26.5
61 HARJULA Tuomas 42:05.0 +4:27.6
62 FRAVI Laurin 42:07.2 +4:29.8
63 CHRISTELER Stefan 42:11.0 +4:33.6
64 AOLAID Marten 42:13.4 +4:36.0
65 ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav 42:23.1 +4:45.7
66 OTTINGER Lukas 42:23.2 +4:45.8
67 JANIK Wojciecj 42:26.1 +4:48.7
68 TSIURYN Kiryl 42:30.4 +4:53.0
69 GRUMEZA Robert 42:42.1 +5:04.7
70 MATJUHINS Kirils 42:43.9 +5:06.5
71 STALDER Gion 42:49.2 +5:11.8
72 NAGLIC Luka 42:51.0 +5:13.6
73 KANSKY Petr 42:53.9 +5:16.5
74 HRABENNIKAU Aliaksei 42:55.4 +5:18.0
75 MACKINE Jokubas 43:14.8 +5:37.4
76 WRIGHT Campbell 43:18.7 +5:41.3
77 BALODIS Rudis 43:20.6 +5:43.2
78 CAWOOD Miles 43:21.2 +5:43.8
79 BAUER Kiril 43:24.7 +5:47.3
80 HUBAC Samuel 43:26.2 +5:48.8
81 CHERNYAYEV Danil 43:29.4 +5:52.0
82 AUSEYENKA Ilya 43:32.6 +5:55.2
83 VDOVIN Semyon 43:32.7 +5:55.3
84 KOVACS Tamas 43:40.5 +6:03.1
85 EOM Dongjin 43:46.9 +6:09.5
86 AKIMOV Nikita 43:48.4 +6:11.0
87 REPNIK Matic 44:00.0 +6:22.6
88 FAVRE Robin 44:08.8 +6:31.4
89 FOMIN Maksim 44:37.2 +6:59.8
90 PULLISHY Michael 44:53.0 +7:15.6
91 ELDEN Ryan 44:56.1 +7:18.7
92 BOCHKARNIKOV Sergey 45:00.3 +7:22.9
93 STRATAN Cristin 45:14.6 +7:37.2
94 KOLPAKOV Klaus Mark 45:16.2 +7:38.8
95 YANG Seonjik 45:37.2 +7:59.8
96 STANOJEVIC Marko 45:39.6 +8:02.2
97 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 46:58.5 +9:21.1
98 PARK Byeongcheol 47:09.3 +9:31.9
99 GLOBOCNIK Jernej 47:16.2 +9:38.8
100 RASTIC Sabahudin 47:19.6 +9:42.2
101 ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan 47:24.9 +9:47.5
102 SMITH Lucas 47:44.0 +10:06.6
103 HODZIC Omar 47:59.3 +10:21.9
104 SIM Jinyong 48:17.2 +10:39.8
105 WILKINSON Tom 48:18.0 +10:40.6
106 JEONG Seyeong 48:19.7 +10:42.3
107 VUKOVIC Aleksa 48:26.5 +10:49.1
108 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 48:30.0 +10:52.6
109 JUGOVIC Andrija 48:37.6 +11:00.2
110 DE RIDDER Tim 48:43.2 +11:05.8
111 DZEKOVIC Denis 48:53.0 +11:15.6
112 GORDON Archie 49:50.9 +12:13.5
113 KUNŠTEK Karlo 50:00.7 +12:23.3
114 VRECO Luka 50:01.9 +12:24.5
115 JARGALSAIKHAN Erdene-ochir 50:14.9 +12:37.5
116 VISSER Jon 50:58.8 +13:21.4
117 KUPRESAK Sven 51:28.1 +13:50.7
118 BLAZENIC Vito 51:57.8 +14:20.4
119 SKIPINA Davor 52:19.3 +14:41.9
120 ADRIAANSE Twan 52:49.8 +15:12.4
121 CAGNEY Angus 52:52.3 +15:14.9
122 HODZIC Omer 53:35.3 +15:57.9
123 MARTINS Lucas 53:54.6 +16:17.2
124 RIBEIRO Marcelo 55:22.2 +17:44.8
125 MAHON Jethro 56:04.1 +18:26.7
126 NIKOLA Nikola 1:04:17.8 +26:40.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles