World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Lenzerheide - 2018/2019


   2018-12-15 Junior IBU Cup, Junior Women 12.5 km Individual
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 ZADRAVEC Nina 36:26.5 0.0
2 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 36:28.4 +1.9
3 BOTET Paula 36:36.4 +9.9
4 HERMANN Hanna-Michelle 36:38.8 +12.3
5 SHEVNINA Polina 36:51.4 +24.9
6 TIMERBULATOVA Emma 37:00.3 +33.8
7 KAISHEVA Anastasiia 37:07.9 +41.4
8 BENED Camille 37:10.0 +43.5
9 KEBINGER Hanna 37:14.3 +47.8
10 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 37:18.6 +52.1
11 BEKH Ekaterina 37:31.5 +1:05.0
12 GOREEVA Anastasiia 37:37.7 +1:11.2
13 BARMETTLER Flavia 37:38.4 +1:11.9
14 BARTHELEMY Thais Anne Marie Monique 37:44.0 +1:17.5
15 VOIGT Vanessa 37:50.1 +1:23.6
16 KHALIULLINA Anastasiia 37:52.3 +1:25.8
17 JAKIELA Joanna 38:01.8 +1:35.3
18 TEPLA Eliska 38:11.8 +1:45.3
19 FAUNER Eleonora 38:13.1 +1:46.6
20 PFNUER Franziska 38:20.5 +1:54.0
21 SHEVCHENKO Anastasia 38:32.7 +2:06.2
22 HORNIAKOVA Barbora 38:36.4 +2:09.9
23 NIKKINEN Heidi 38:36.6 +2:10.1
24 VINDISAR Nika 38:36.7 +2:10.2
25 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 38:37.1 +2:10.6
26 SIGETI Oksana 38:44.2 +2:17.7
27 STANEK Patrycja 38:49.0 +2:22.5
28 CHALLAMEL Marine 38:54.5 +2:28.0
29 GEMBICKA Daria 38:58.8 +2:32.3
30 KUUTTINEN Heidi 39:06.9 +2:40.4
31 MEIER Lea 39:12.7 +2:46.2
32 PEKOS Zoe 39:14.1 +2:47.6
33 CHICHIGNOUD Margot 39:14.9 +2:48.4
34 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 39:16.3 +2:49.8
35 MEZDREA Andreea 39:18.4 +2:51.9
36 REMENOVA Maria 39:18.8 +2:52.3
37 KLEMENCIC Ziva 39:19.6 +2:53.1
38 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 39:28.8 +3:02.3
39 TSAKIRI Maria 39:45.0 +3:18.5
40 MOSKALENKO Oksana 39:55.1 +3:28.6
41 VIVIANI Francesca 39:56.0 +3:29.5
42 GANDLER Anna 39:59.8 +3:33.3
43 POZDNYAKOVA Alina 40:06.3 +3:39.8
44 IGARASHI Misuzu 40:09.1 +3:42.6
45 KRIZOVICOVA Iva 40:11.5 +3:45.0
46 POIKE Tamina 40:14.1 +3:47.6
47 STEINER Tamara 40:22.5 +3:56.0
48 OJAVEE Kerstin 40:24.7 +3:58.2
49 VOZELJ Tais 40:26.9 +4:00.4
50 KERAENEN Jenni 40:30.2 +4:03.7
51 MORTON Darcie 40:36.9 +4:10.4
52 SCHREDER Anna-Maria 40:38.5 +4:12.0
53 PUCE Ieva 40:42.4 +4:15.9
54 DMYTRENKO Kristina 40:56.6 +4:30.1
55 PICZURA Magda 40:58.5 +4:32.0
56 SVOBODOVA Eliska 41:01.0 +4:34.5
57 KOVALENKO Anna 41:02.0 +4:35.5
58 HORVATOVA Henrieta 41:09.7 +4:43.2
59 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 41:29.6 +5:03.1
60 OSL Lisa 41:33.0 +5:06.5
61 ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 41:33.2 +5:06.7
62 POLEDNOVA Klara 41:36.4 +5:09.9
63 LIIV Lisbeth 41:37.2 +5:10.7
64 BLACK Larissa 41:42.6 +5:16.1
65 JANKO Karolina 41:45.0 +5:18.5
66 MACKOVA Veronika 41:56.5 +5:30.0
67 SHESHUKOVA Arina 41:57.5 +5:31.0
68 SELLERS Anna 42:01.5 +5:35.0
69 PONYA Sara 42:08.8 +5:42.3
70 FISCHER Anja 42:29.8 +6:03.3
71 EGOROVA Kristina 42:37.4 +6:10.9
72 YEGOROVA Polina 42:37.5 +6:11.0
73 MACHYNIAKOVA Julia 42:38.2 +6:11.7
74 VANCSA Szilvia 42:42.1 +6:15.6
75 HAJDU Timea 43:00.1 +6:33.6
76 TODOROVSKA Viktorija 43:02.8 +6:36.3
77 DUSILOVA Karolina 43:09.8 +6:43.3
78 HEINSOO Demi 43:22.9 +6:56.4
79 BIERI Annatina 43:39.5 +7:13.0
80 KOENIG Aline 44:11.1 +7:44.6
81 KIM Mingyeong 44:17.4 +7:50.9
82 HAIDELMEIEROVA Veronika 44:38.5 +8:12.0
83 GOWLING Gillian 44:40.2 +8:13.7
84 TUMUR Ariunbold 44:52.4 +8:25.9
85 LEE Hyunju 45:22.5 +8:56.0
86 KIM Sangeun 45:42.1 +9:15.6
87 GOLUBEVA Inese 45:57.1 +9:30.6
88 KLOTZ Annika 46:02.2 +9:35.7
89 CSASZAR Reka 46:53.5 +10:27.0
90 MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren 47:26.6 +11:00.1
91 URUMOVA Sara 48:22.3 +11:55.8
92 JOVANOVSKA Viktorija 48:22.7 +11:56.2
93 KIM Heeho 48:24.8 +11:58.3
94 MISKIN Luka 48:56.0 +12:29.5
95 MIRZA Valentina 49:02.1 +12:35.6
96 CHULUUNBAT Byambasuren 49:28.4 +13:01.9
97 DAVAADULAM Enkhchimeg 49:41.7 +13:15.2
98 SPORER Klaudia 50:31.7 +14:05.2
99 BARICEVAC Doris 51:46.8 +15:20.3
100 SAMARDZIJA Andjela 52:20.4 +15:53.9
101 CVETANOVSKA Ana 54:39.2 +18:12.7
102 JOKIC Marija 54:45.2 +18:18.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles