World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Lenzerheide - 2018/2019


   2018-12-16 Junior IBU Cup, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 MALEEV Viacheslav 24:57.5 0.0
2 KHALILI Said Karimulla 24:58.2 +0.7
3 KARLIK Mikulas 25:02.1 +4.6
4 VIUKHIN Andrei 25:17.8 +20.3
5 GROTIAN Tim 25:19.3 +21.8
6 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 25:31.5 +34.0
7 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 25:31.6 +34.1
8 ISTAMGULOV Vadim 25:37.0 +39.5
9 INVENIUS Tuukka 25:40.4 +42.9
10 GIROD Louis 25:45.3 +47.8
11 DESMUS Guillaume 25:47.0 +49.5
12 MONNEY Pierre 25:48.3 +50.8
13 STALDER Sebastian 25:57.3 +59.8
14 PLANKO Lovro 25:59.6 +1:02.1
15 CISAR Alex 25:59.9 +1:02.4
16 SIIMER Kristo 26:01.2 +1:03.7
17 BRYHADYR Ruslan 26:03.7 +1:06.2
18 MAHON Sebastien 26:03.7 +1:06.2
19 SKORUSA Wojciech 26:06.0 +1:08.5
20 SALUTT Nico 26:08.7 +1:11.2
21 INVENIUS Otto 26:08.9 +1:11.4
22 GROSS Simon 26:10.3 +1:12.8
23 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 26:11.1 +1:13.6
24 KIREYEV Vladislav 26:11.4 +1:13.9
25 KIERS Trevor 26:13.6 +1:16.1
26 FRAVI Laurin 26:17.1 +1:19.6
27 BAZHIN Kirill 26:18.8 +1:21.3
28 SKLENARIK Tomas 26:20.2 +1:22.7
29 LIPOWITZ Philipp 26:21.5 +1:24.0
30 MIKYSKA Tomas 26:21.7 +1:24.2
31 COLTEA George Marian 26:23.1 +1:25.6
32 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 26:24.6 +1:27.1
33 HARTWEG Niklas 26:24.8 +1:27.3
34 BARCHEWITZ Max 26:27.5 +1:30.0
35 JANIK Wojciecj 26:29.0 +1:31.5
36 HARJULA Tuomas 26:32.4 +1:34.9
37 BANYS Linas 26:33.2 +1:35.7
38 MIAKONKII Aleksandr 26:34.4 +1:36.9
39 MISE Edgars 26:35.8 +1:38.3
40 FAUNER Daniele 26:37.6 +1:40.1
41 MANCIN MAJONI Davide 26:39.0 +1:41.5
42 TELEN Serhiy 26:39.7 +1:42.2
43 OBERHAUSER Magnus 26:40.0 +1:42.5
44 NEUMANN Michal 26:40.7 +1:43.2
45 RAFFIN Leo 26:41.4 +1:43.9
46 IVCHENKO Evgeniy 26:45.3 +1:47.8
47 CHRISTILLE Cedric 26:47.9 +1:50.4
48 SCHUMACHER Marvin 26:48.2 +1:50.7
49 CHEPYZHOV Roman 26:48.8 +1:51.3
50 KABRDA Josef 26:49.5 +1:52.0
51 HRABENNIKAU Aliaksei 26:51.4 +1:53.9
52 FILIP Wojciech 26:51.5 +1:54.0
53 HELDNA Robert 26:53.2 +1:55.7
54 PITZER Lucas 26:56.9 +1:59.4
55 DURAND Michael 27:02.9 +2:05.4
56 GONTEL Kevin 27:07.2 +2:09.7
57 SYTNYK Yuriy 27:08.1 +2:10.6
58 TRIXL Sebastian 27:08.4 +2:10.9
59 HOLLANDT Julian 27:09.8 +2:12.3
60 NICASE Mattia 27:11.8 +2:14.3
61 BROUTIER Remi 27:19.8 +2:22.3
62 POSTL Thomas 27:20.7 +2:23.2
63 TSIURYN Kiryl 27:21.3 +2:23.8
64 AOLAID Marten 27:22.0 +2:24.5
65 KOSHOVETS Vladislav 27:22.1 +2:24.6
66 MATSKEVICH Aliaksandr 27:27.2 +2:29.7
67 DEBELJAK Blaz 27:32.2 +2:34.7
68 MARECEK Jonas 27:35.6 +2:38.1
69 BALODIS Rudis 27:42.7 +2:45.2
70 UNTERWEGER Dominic 27:45.8 +2:48.3
71 NAGLIC Luka 27:46.9 +2:49.4
72 STALDER Gion 27:47.3 +2:49.8
73 HUBAC Samuel 27:48.9 +2:51.4
74 CHERNYAYEV Danil 27:50.3 +2:52.8
75 WRIGHT Campbell 27:53.0 +2:55.5
76 AUSEYENKA Ilya 27:54.1 +2:56.6
77 MACKINE Jokubas 27:55.1 +2:57.6
78 FAVRE Robin 27:58.0 +3:00.5
79 MATJUHINS Kirils 28:01.4 +3:03.9
80 BAUER Kiril 28:02.9 +3:05.4
81 CAWOOD Miles 28:04.9 +3:07.4
82 CHRISTELER Stefan 28:08.2 +3:10.7
83 MANEK Ondrej 28:11.3 +3:13.8
84 VDOVIN Semyon 28:16.7 +3:19.2
85 REPNIK Matic 28:19.9 +3:22.4
86 AKIMOV Nikita 28:23.4 +3:25.9
87 OTTINGER Lukas 28:27.9 +3:30.4
88 GRUMEZA Robert 28:32.8 +3:35.3
89 EOM Dongjin 28:33.7 +3:36.2
90 KOVACS Tamas 28:35.3 +3:37.8
91 KANSKY Petr 28:39.5 +3:42.0
92 ELDEN Ryan 28:45.4 +3:47.9
93 BOCHKARNIKOV Sergey 28:55.5 +3:58.0
94 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 29:17.7 +4:20.2
95 STANOJEVIC Marko 29:24.1 +4:26.6
96 FOLEA Marian 29:25.5 +4:28.0
97 PULLISHY Michael 29:32.3 +4:34.8
98 YANG Seonjik 29:41.2 +4:43.7
99 STRATAN Cristin 29:48.5 +4:51.0
100 GIRBACEA Nicolae 29:51.1 +4:53.6
101 FOMIN Maksim 29:51.5 +4:54.0
102 GLOBOCNIK Jernej 29:53.5 +4:56.0
103 SMITH Lucas 30:00.3 +5:02.8
104 ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan 30:10.7 +5:13.2
105 PARK Byeongcheol 30:43.5 +5:46.0
106 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 30:44.2 +5:46.7
107 WILKINSON Tom 30:58.2 +6:00.7
108 RASTIC Sabahudin 31:08.3 +6:10.8
109 DE RIDDER Tim 31:18.6 +6:21.1
110 JEONG Seyeong 31:19.9 +6:22.4
111 HODZIC Omer 31:20.4 +6:22.9
112 GORDON Archie 31:42.9 +6:45.4
113 JUGOVIC Andrija 31:58.6 +7:01.1
114 DZEKOVIC Denis 32:17.2 +7:19.7
115 SIM Jinyong 32:33.8 +7:36.3
116 KUNŠTEK Karlo 32:35.4 +7:37.9
117 VUKOVIC Aleksa 32:46.4 +7:48.9
118 JARGALSAIKHAN Erdene-ochir 32:51.0 +7:53.5
119 KUPRESAK Sven 33:20.4 +8:22.9
120 ADRIAANSE Twan 33:26.6 +8:29.1
121 SKIPINA Davor 33:32.5 +8:35.0
122 BLAZENIC Vito 34:13.0 +9:15.5
123 MARTINS Lucas 34:13.5 +9:16.0
124 RIBEIRO Marcelo 34:32.9 +9:35.4
125 VRECO Luka 35:17.7 +10:20.2
126 VISSER Jon 35:27.8 +10:30.3
127 MAHON Jethro 35:39.4 +10:41.9
128 MAHON Christian 37:41.7 +12:44.2
129 CAGNEY Angus 38:42.9 +13:45.4
130 PETKOVSKI Nikola 39:45.6 +14:48.1
131 NIKOLA Nikola 40:38.1 +15:40.6
132 HERNANDEZ Joseph 45:21.3 +20:23.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles