World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Obertilliach - 2018/2019


   2018-12-19 IBU Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 MIRONOVA Svetlana 36:33.9 0.0
2 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 37:07.2 +33.3
3 HORCHLER Nadine 37:16.8 +42.9
4 SLIVKO Victoria 37:31.9 +58.0
5 ANDERSSON Ingela 37:33.7 +59.8
6 COLOMBO Caroline 37:39.5 +1:05.6
7 KASTSIUCHENKA Inna 37:41.4 +1:07.5
8 HORKA Ludmila 37:44.8 +1:10.9
9 GWIZDON Magdalena 37:51.1 +1:17.2
10 BIKTASHEVA Leisan 37:53.0 +1:19.1
11 HETTICH Janina 37:59.4 +1:25.5
12 BANKES Megan 38:02.5 +1:28.6
13 GERBULOVA Natalia 38:02.8 +1:28.9
14 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 38:05.4 +1:31.5
15 MOSHKOVA Ekaterina 38:13.4 +1:39.5
16 IRWIN Deedra 38:13.5 +1:39.6
17 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 38:19.0 +1:45.1
18 BONDAR Yana 38:19.1 +1:45.2
19 TODOROVA Milena 38:19.5 +1:45.6
20 ENODD Jenny 38:23.1 +1:49.2
21 KUKLINA Larisa 38:30.8 +1:56.9
22 CARRARA Michela 38:32.9 +1:59.0
23 HEINRICH Marie 38:35.4 +2:01.5
24 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 38:45.0 +2:11.1
25 BEGUE Myrtille 38:45.4 +2:11.5
26 BEILMANN Meril 38:47.0 +2:13.1
27 MAIER Christin 38:54.0 +2:20.1
28 KUPFNER Simone 38:56.0 +2:22.1
29 BELKINA Nadiia 38:56.7 +2:22.8
30 KUMMER Luise 38:59.0 +2:25.1
31 RIEDER Christina 39:01.5 +2:27.6
32 MOSER Nadia 39:03.1 +2:29.2
33 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 39:05.6 +2:31.7
34 DEIGENTESCH Marion 39:06.0 +2:32.1
35 YURKEVICH Darya 39:07.3 +2:33.4
36 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 39:11.0 +2:37.1
37 ABRAMOVA Olga 39:14.2 +2:40.3
38 QU Ying 39:14.3 +2:40.4
39 MENG Fanqi 39:14.8 +2:40.9
40 LINDQVIST Felicia 39:14.8 +2:40.9
41 OEBERG Elvira Karin 39:22.3 +2:48.4
42 SUCHA Petra 39:27.1 +2:53.2
43 DREISSIGACKER Emily 39:27.7 +2:53.8
44 TANAKA Kirari 39:30.6 +2:56.7
45 TOIVANEN Laura 39:44.7 +3:10.8
46 VOLKEN Flurina 39:45.0 +3:11.1
47 ZDOUC Dunja 39:45.8 +3:11.9
48 GROSSMAN Hallie 39:47.6 +3:13.7
49 KIM Seon-Su 39:48.5 +3:14.6
50 JEANMONNOT LAURENT Lou 39:52.4 +3:18.5
51 DI LALLO Sabine 39:55.0 +3:21.1
52 MARKKANEN Sanna 39:55.7 +3:21.8
53 HARTWEGER Fabienne 39:59.3 +3:25.4
54 LIE Lotte 40:00.7 +3:26.8
55 GRUE Eline 40:00.7 +3:26.8
56 LIND Annie 40:01.9 +3:28.0
57 MAKA Anna 40:04.0 +3:30.1
58 KRUCHOVA Mariya 40:19.5 +3:45.6
59 POLIAKOVA Terezia 40:21.6 +3:47.7
60 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 40:31.0 +3:57.1
61 KRYVONOS Anna 40:32.8 +3:58.9
62 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 40:33.3 +3:59.4
63 DUERINGER Ramona 40:35.5 +4:01.6
64 TKADLECOVA Anna 40:42.0 +4:08.1
65 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 40:44.3 +4:10.4
66 YABARAVA Aryna 40:45.9 +4:12.0
67 DICKSON Emily 40:47.2 +4:13.3
68 WANG Xuelan 40:57.7 +4:23.8
69 CICHON Kamila 40:58.7 +4:24.8
70 PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira 41:15.0 +4:41.1
71 TSAKIRI Maria 41:19.7 +4:45.8
72 HWANG Hyesuk 41:23.3 +4:49.4
73 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 41:23.7 +4:49.8
74 KOZICA Anika 41:30.0 +4:56.1
75 PYKAELAEINEN Johanna 41:36.7 +5:02.8
76 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 41:42.8 +5:08.9
77 COTRUS Ana Larisa 41:43.4 +5:09.5
78 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 41:55.8 +5:21.9
79 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 41:57.0 +5:23.1
80 KO Eunjung 41:57.7 +5:23.8
81 LEHTLA Kadri 42:01.5 +5:27.6
82 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 42:17.8 +5:43.9
83 MARTON Eniko 42:32.4 +5:58.5
84 DE MAEYER Rieke 42:34.0 +6:00.1
85 RASINA Maria Luisa 42:34.7 +6:00.8
86 IGARASHI Misuzu 42:42.0 +6:08.1
87 SMETANOVA Barbora 43:06.0 +6:32.1
88 JUNG Jumi 43:15.8 +6:41.9
89 JESIPIONOK Ana 43:30.3 +6:56.4
90 SEPANDJ Darya 43:34.5 +7:00.6
91 MATVIJENKO Julija 44:07.9 +7:34.0
92 DRNDIC Maida 44:27.1 +7:53.2
93 DINDAITE Raminta 44:29.2 +7:55.3
94 KUSMUK Sanja 44:39.9 +8:06.0
95 ILIC Anja 45:16.7 +8:42.8
96 SABULE Annija Keita 46:10.2 +9:36.3
97 RAZGALE Krista 46:12.6 +9:38.7
98 NIMPITI Georgia 46:24.6 +9:50.7
99 SALCEDO Claudia 47:49.6 +11:15.7
100 REES-LAY Holly 49:00.3 +12:26.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles