World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Obertilliach - 2018/2019


   2018-12-22 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BOGETVEIT Haavard 20:21.5 0.0
2 PETTERSEN Sindre 20:30.1 +8.6
3 PASHCHENKO Petr 20:36.0 +14.5
4 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 20:36.5 +15.0
5 LATYPOV Eduard 20:42.4 +20.9
6 JAEGER Martin 20:43.2 +21.7
7 CHEPELIN Vladimir 20:45.6 +24.1
8 CLAUDE Fabien 20:45.9 +24.4
9 CLAUDE Emilien 20:46.2 +24.7
10 GJESSBAKK Fredrik 20:49.0 +27.5
11 FRATZSCHER Lucas 20:49.4 +27.9
12 SLEPOV Alexey 20:52.9 +31.4
13 FOURCADE Simon 21:01.0 +39.5
14 TKALENKO Ruslan 21:02.7 +41.2
15 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 21:06.1 +44.6
16 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 21:07.6 +46.1
17 KORASTYLEV Sergey 21:07.8 +46.3
18 LESSING Roland 21:09.9 +48.4
19 ZOBEL David 21:16.0 +54.5
20 HALLSTROEM Simon 21:16.4 +54.9
21 WAERNES Andreas Dahloe 21:18.5 +57.0
22 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 21:21.7 +1:00.2
23 LANGER Thierry 21:21.8 +1:00.3
24 MILLAR Aidan 21:22.0 +1:00.5
25 RIVAIL Hugo 21:22.0 +1:00.5
26 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 21:22.3 +1:00.8
27 VARABEI Maksim 21:22.8 +1:01.3
28 CAPPELLARI Daniele 21:26.8 +1:05.3
29 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 21:28.4 +1:06.9
30 STRELOW Justus 21:28.6 +1:07.1
31 LEMMERER Harald 21:29.9 +1:08.4
32 DUDCHENKO Anton 21:30.7 +1:09.2
33 TOIVANEN Ahti 21:30.8 +1:09.3
34 BURKHALTER Joscha 21:34.4 +1:12.9
35 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 21:35.2 +1:13.7
36 TOMSHIN Vasilii 21:35.6 +1:14.1
37 HOMBERG Niklas 21:40.2 +1:18.7
38 INOMATA Kazuya 21:42.9 +1:21.4
39 DORFER Matthias 21:43.4 +1:21.9
40 ZINI Saverio 21:44.5 +1:23.0
41 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 21:49.1 +1:27.6
42 GROSSEGGER Sven 21:49.2 +1:27.7
43 OHLSSON Oskar 21:49.2 +1:27.7
44 BOVISI Sandro 21:49.4 +1:27.9
45 PLESSNITZER Kevin 21:54.2 +1:32.7
46 RASTIC Damir 21:54.5 +1:33.0
47 TANG Jinle 21:55.2 +1:33.7
48 HORNIG Vitezslav 21:55.6 +1:34.1
49 DURTSCHI Max 21:56.1 +1:34.6
50 ZEMLICKA Milan 21:56.2 +1:34.7
51 SIMA Michal 21:58.8 +1:37.3
52 KUTS Timur 22:00.0 +1:38.5
53 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 22:00.5 +1:39.0
54 BRANDT Oskar 22:00.9 +1:39.4
55 JAKIELA Tomasz 22:02.6 +1:41.1
56 BALOGA Matej 22:04.1 +1:42.6
57 ARWIDSON Tobias 22:07.5 +1:46.0
58 LEITINGER Nikolaus 22:07.7 +1:46.2
59 WAEGER Lorenz 22:07.8 +1:46.3
60 KIM Yonggyu 22:07.9 +1:46.4
61 CERVENKA Vaclav 22:09.0 +1:47.5
62 KOMATZ David 22:09.4 +1:47.9
63 KODAMA Shohei 22:10.6 +1:49.1
64 SZWAJNOS Marcin 22:10.6 +1:49.1
65 HOSEK Ondrej 22:11.1 +1:49.6
66 BAISHO Kazuki 22:13.4 +1:51.9
67 LESYUK Taras 22:13.9 +1:52.4
68 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 22:14.3 +1:52.8
69 PIQUERAS Roberto 22:16.8 +1:55.3
70 RUNNALLS Adam 22:18.1 +1:56.6
71 CAMPBELL Carsen 22:18.9 +1:57.4
72 TRUSH Vitaliy 22:19.8 +1:58.3
73 PETROVIC Milanko 22:22.9 +2:01.4
74 GAVRILA Stefan 22:23.8 +2:02.3
75 HAKALA Matti 22:24.0 +2:02.5
76 ZHU Zhenyu 22:25.6 +2:04.1
77 WANG Wenqiang 22:27.6 +2:06.1
78 LEE Su-Young 22:31.3 +2:09.8
79 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 22:37.5 +2:16.0
80 FOUNTAIN Vinny 22:47.0 +2:25.5
81 STOYANOV Kristiyan 22:48.7 +2:27.2
82 KREUZER Yannik 22:51.4 +2:29.9
83 YANG Peng 22:54.0 +2:32.5
84 YERMOLENKO Petr 22:55.5 +2:34.0
85 BUTA Florin-Catalin 22:55.6 +2:34.1
86 VALENTA Robert 22:58.3 +2:36.8
87 MUNTEANU Daniel 23:02.1 +2:40.6
88 PARTALOV Dimitar 23:04.0 +2:42.5
89 BELETSKIY Danil 23:06.1 +2:44.6
90 CHOI Changhwan 23:09.7 +2:48.2
91 PANYIK David 23:11.3 +2:49.8
92 WILLIAMS Adam 23:14.9 +2:53.4
93 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 23:26.8 +3:05.3
94 JADA Stavre 23:28.1 +3:06.6
95 COLIC Milos 23:33.3 +3:11.8
96 DEMKOV Deivid 23:35.0 +3:13.5
97 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 23:35.4 +3:13.9
98 GREGORKA Tilen 23:35.8 +3:14.3
99 STARCEVIC Marko 23:40.3 +3:18.8
100 LEPEN Matej 23:42.8 +3:21.3
101 ROMANOV Nikita 23:49.9 +3:28.4
102 LOPATIC Stefan 23:53.5 +3:32.0
103 LEE Jongmin 23:55.5 +3:34.0
104 HULGAARD Jens 23:56.3 +3:34.8
105 OSIPOVS Nikita 24:06.1 +3:44.6
106 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 24:07.1 +3:45.6
107 BUEKI Adam 24:08.6 +3:47.1
108 PETROVIC Filip 24:15.5 +3:54.0
109 UHA Juri 24:20.7 +3:59.2
110 ROOTALU Hans Kristen 24:30.3 +4:08.8
111 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 24:35.4 +4:13.9
112 VELCHEV Petar 24:39.1 +4:17.6
113 RASTIC Ajlan 24:56.1 +4:34.6
114 GYALLAI Soma 24:57.5 +4:36.0
115 KENNEDY Brian 25:11.2 +4:49.7
116 DELDESH Dastan 25:46.2 +5:24.7
117 BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio 26:21.3 +5:59.8
118 DE LIMA SANTOS Paulo 30:59.3 +10:37.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles