World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Obertilliach - 2018/2019


   2018-12-22 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 MIRONOVA Svetlana 18:19.1 0.0
2 GERBULOVA Natalia 18:24.1 +5.0
3 BANKES Megan 18:28.6 +9.5
4 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 18:30.7 +11.6
5 GWIZDON Magdalena 18:38.6 +19.5
6 KAZAKEVICH Irina 18:40.4 +21.3
7 CARRARA Michela 18:44.6 +25.5
8 HORKA Ludmila 18:47.9 +28.8
9 HORCHLER Nadine 18:48.3 +29.2
10 KASTSIUCHENKA Inna 18:50.1 +31.0
11 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 18:52.5 +33.4
12 MOSER Nadia 18:52.7 +33.6
13 MOSHKOVA Ekaterina 18:53.2 +34.1
14 SLIVKO Victoria 18:54.7 +35.6
15 KUKLINA Larisa 18:56.3 +37.2
16 KUMMER Luise 18:56.6 +37.5
17 HETTICH Janina 18:58.0 +38.9
18 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 18:59.9 +40.8
19 OEBERG Elvira Karin 19:02.9 +43.8
20 BONDAR Yana 19:03.1 +44.0
21 BELKINA Nadiia 19:03.7 +44.6
22 RIEDER Christina 19:05.8 +46.7
23 DREISSIGACKER Emily 19:07.3 +48.2
24 MARKKANEN Sanna 19:08.8 +49.7
25 TODOROVA Milena 19:09.1 +50.0
26 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 19:09.4 +50.3
27 ANDERSSON Ingela 19:11.0 +51.9
28 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 19:11.2 +52.1
29 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 19:11.3 +52.2
30 BEGUE Myrtille 19:12.5 +53.4
31 TOIVANEN Laura 19:12.6 +53.5
32 KUPFNER Simone 19:12.9 +53.8
33 MAIER Christin 19:13.1 +54.0
34 LINDQVIST Felicia 19:13.3 +54.2
35 ABRAMOVA Olga 19:15.2 +56.1
36 GRUE Eline 19:16.9 +57.8
37 ENODD Jenny 19:18.8 +59.7
38 TKADLECOVA Anna 19:19.3 +1:00.2
39 IRWIN Deedra 19:19.5 +1:00.4
40 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 19:20.2 +1:01.1
41 YURKEVICH Darya 19:21.8 +1:02.7
42 QU Ying 19:24.4 +1:05.3
43 ZDOUC Dunja 19:24.7 +1:05.6
44 HEINRICH Marie 19:26.3 +1:07.2
45 BEILMANN Meril 19:27.6 +1:08.5
46 SUCHA Petra 19:30.7 +1:11.6
47 LIND Annie 19:35.0 +1:15.9
48 MENG Fanqi 19:36.4 +1:17.3
49 VOLKEN Flurina 19:38.6 +1:19.5
50 GROSSMAN Hallie 19:40.2 +1:21.1
51 JEANMONNOT Lou 19:42.4 +1:23.3
52 MAKA Anna 19:43.7 +1:24.6
53 KRYVONOS Anna 19:45.8 +1:26.7
54 LIE Lotte 19:46.0 +1:26.9
55 HARTWEGER Fabienne 19:46.3 +1:27.2
56 KRUCHOVA Mariya 19:46.7 +1:27.6
57 DEIGENTESCH Marion 19:47.3 +1:28.2
58 DI LALLO Sabine 19:50.4 +1:31.3
59 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 19:57.3 +1:38.2
60 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 19:57.9 +1:38.8
61 POLIAKOVA Terezia 20:00.5 +1:41.4
62 KIM Seon-Su 20:01.5 +1:42.4
63 ZHANG Zhaohan 20:01.6 +1:42.5
64 TANAKA Kirari 20:02.2 +1:43.1
65 YABARAVA Aryna 20:05.4 +1:46.3
66 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 20:09.0 +1:49.9
67 CICHON Kamila 20:10.1 +1:51.0
68 PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira 20:10.2 +1:51.1
69 DICKSON Emily 20:10.7 +1:51.6
70 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 20:12.8 +1:53.7
71 TSAKIRI Maria 20:14.3 +1:55.2
72 DUERINGER Ramona 20:15.4 +1:56.3
73 MARTON Eniko 20:15.8 +1:56.7
74 CHU Yuanmeng 20:24.5 +2:05.4
75 HWANG Hyesuk 20:27.8 +2:08.7
76 COTRUS Ana Larisa 20:30.0 +2:10.9
77 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 20:36.6 +2:17.5
78 ZAVBI KUNAVER Anja 20:37.5 +2:18.4
79 PYKAELAEINEN Johanna 20:40.1 +2:21.0
80 KO Eunjung 20:44.7 +2:25.6
81 KOZICA Anika 20:46.5 +2:27.4
82 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 20:49.1 +2:30.0
83 LEHTLA Kadri 20:51.6 +2:32.5
84 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 20:51.9 +2:32.8
85 DE MAEYER Rieke 20:52.2 +2:33.1
86 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 20:57.7 +2:38.6
87 SEPANDJ Darya 20:58.7 +2:39.6
88 LUSTRIK Marusa 20:58.7 +2:39.6
89 ABE Mariya 21:02.1 +2:43.0
90 IGARASHI Misuzu 21:03.7 +2:44.6
91 MATVIJENKO Julija 21:06.1 +2:47.0
92 JESIPIONOK Ana 21:06.2 +2:47.1
93 DRNDIC Maida 21:09.1 +2:50.0
94 SMETANOVA Barbora 21:11.1 +2:52.0
95 KUELM Susan 21:11.9 +2:52.8
96 RASINA Maria Luisa 21:34.0 +3:14.9
97 KUSMUK Sanja 21:49.6 +3:30.5
98 NIMPITI Georgia 21:57.0 +3:37.9
99 DINDAITE Raminta 22:01.5 +3:42.4
100 SABULE Annija Keita 22:03.3 +3:44.2
101 ILIC Anja 22:06.8 +3:47.7
102 RAZGALE Krista 22:39.7 +4:20.6
103 REES-LAY Holly 22:51.7 +4:32.6
104 DIMESKA Marija 30:03.5 +11:44.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles