World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Nove Mesto - 2018/2019


   2018-12-22 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 HOFER Lukas 26:28.7 0.0
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 26:31.0 +2.3
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 26:36.2 +7.5
4 LOGINOV Alexandr 26:37.9 +9.2
5 NELIN Jesper 26:41.7 +13.0
6 FOURCADE Martin 26:43.1 +14.4
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 26:50.5 +21.8
8 GUIGONNAT Antonin 26:50.5 +21.8
9 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 26:50.9 +22.2
10 ILIEV Vladimir 27:02.3 +33.6
11 FAK Jakov 27:06.0 +37.3
12 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 27:07.8 +39.1
13 PONSILUOMA Martin 27:09.7 +41.0
14 BOE Tarjei 27:09.9 +41.2
15 KRCMAR Michal 27:10.8 +42.1
16 KÜHN Johannes 27:16.8 +48.1
17 ANEV Krasimir 27:16.8 +48.1
18 MORAVEC Ondrej 27:16.9 +48.2
19 DOLL Benedikt 27:18.8 +50.1
20 EBERHARD Julian 27:19.9 +51.2
21 ELISEEV Matvey 27:21.3 +52.6
22 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 27:22.3 +53.6
23 PRYMA Artem 27:25.7 +57.0
24 SEMENOV Serhiy 27:26.9 +58.2
25 MALYSHKO Dmitry 27:28.8 +1:00.1
26 ERMITS Kalev 27:29.1 +1:00.4
27 BURNOTTE Jules 27:31.8 +1:03.1
28 PEIFFER Arnd 27:32.1 +1:03.4
29 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 27:33.7 +1:05.0
30 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 27:35.8 +1:07.1
31 DALE Johannes 27:36.8 +1:08.1
32 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 27:37.7 +1:09.0
33 EDER Simon 27:39.2 +1:10.5
34 SCHEMPP Simon 27:40.0 +1:11.3
35 MONTELLO Giuseppe 27:41.1 +1:12.4
36 WEGER Benjamin 27:41.7 +1:13.0
37 YALIOTNAU Raman 27:42.4 +1:13.7
38 YEREMIN Roman 27:42.6 +1:13.9
39 STVRTECKY Jakub 27:46.2 +1:17.5
40 GOW Christian 27:54.0 +1:25.3
41 CLAUDE Florent 27:56.5 +1:27.8
42 SEPPALA Tero 27:58.5 +1:29.8
43 DOHERTY Sean 28:08.4 +1:39.7
44 DOVZAN Miha 28:11.6 +1:42.9
45 STENERSEN Torstein 28:15.4 +1:46.7
46 TACHIZAKI Mikito 28:18.4 +1:49.7
47 REES Roman 28:19.4 +1:50.7
48 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 28:25.4 +1:56.7
49 KAZAR Matej 28:28.5 +1:59.8
50 SZCZUREK Lukasz 28:41.6 +2:12.9
51 OZAKI Kosuke 28:46.6 +2:17.9
52 CHENAL Thierry 28:47.4 +2:18.7
53 GOW Scott 28:48.3 +2:19.6
54 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 29:08.5 +2:39.8
55 JACQUELIN Emilien 29:14.6 +2:45.9
56 STROLIA Vytautas 29:16.4 +2:47.7
57 COOPER Travis 29:41.6 +3:12.9
58 NORDGREN Leif 29:44.9 +3:16.2
59 PUCHIANU Cornel 30:03.9 +3:35.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles