World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Oberhof - 2018/2019


   2019-01-11 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 24:05.8 0.0
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 24:09.7 +3.9
3 DOLL Benedikt 24:21.5 +15.7
4 PEIFFER Arnd 24:22.1 +16.3
5 FOURCADE Martin 24:26.1 +20.3
6 EBERHARD Julian 24:26.7 +20.9
7 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 24:34.0 +28.2
8 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 24:39.0 +33.2
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 24:40.9 +35.1
10 KÜHN Johannes 24:43.9 +38.1
11 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 24:44.2 +38.4
12 BOE Tarjei 24:45.0 +39.2
13 WEGER Benjamin 24:46.1 +40.3
14 ELISEEV Matvey 24:46.1 +40.3
15 HOFER Lukas 24:47.8 +42.0
16 CHEPELIN Vladimir 24:50.5 +44.7
17 Klemen 24:56.2 +50.4
18 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 24:57.9 +52.1
19 YALIOTNAU Raman 24:59.2 +53.4
20 WINDISCH Dominik 25:02.4 +56.6
21 LANDERTINGER Dominik 25:02.8 +57.0
22 GUIGONNAT Antonin 25:03.3 +57.5
23 DOHERTY Sean 25:09.6 +1:03.8
24 LEITNER Felix 25:14.6 +1:08.8
25 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 25:15.1 +1:09.3
26 NELIN Jesper 25:15.6 +1:09.8
27 MALYSHKO Dmitry 25:16.1 +1:10.3
28 EDER Simon 25:16.5 +1:10.7
29 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 25:17.6 +1:11.8
30 YEREMIN Roman 25:18.4 +1:12.6
31 LESSER Erik 25:20.1 +1:14.3
32 HASILLA Tomas 25:20.6 +1:14.8
33 KRCMAR Michal 25:22.2 +1:16.4
34 MORAVEC Ondrej 25:22.4 +1:16.6
35 TSVETKOV Maxim 25:23.0 +1:17.2
36 CLAUDE Florent 25:24.0 +1:18.2
37 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 25:25.1 +1:19.3
38 JAEGER Martin 25:25.6 +1:19.8
39 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 25:25.8 +1:20.0
40 PRYMA Artem 25:26.3 +1:20.5
41 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 25:27.3 +1:21.5
42 SEPPALA Tero 25:30.2 +1:24.4
43 FOURCADE Simon 25:31.4 +1:25.6
44 JACQUELIN Emilien 25:32.6 +1:26.8
45 ILIEV Vladimir 25:32.7 +1:26.9
46 ANEV Krasimir 25:32.7 +1:26.9
47 STVRTECKY Jakub 25:32.9 +1:27.1
48 OTCENAS Martin 25:33.1 +1:27.3
49 SINAPOV Anton 25:33.6 +1:27.8
50 DOLDER Mario 25:33.9 +1:28.1
51 SEMENOV Serhiy 25:36.3 +1:30.5
52 GUZIK Grzegorz 25:37.5 +1:31.7
53 HALLSTROEM Simon 25:37.7 +1:31.9
54 GOW Christian 25:38.5 +1:32.7
55 PUCHIANU Cornel 25:38.7 +1:32.9
56 EBERHARD Tobias 25:42.5 +1:36.7
57 NORDGREN Leif 25:43.4 +1:37.6
58 STROLIA Vytautas 25:44.9 +1:39.1
59 BARTKO Simon 25:48.9 +1:43.1
60 KAZAR Matej 25:50.0 +1:44.2
61 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 25:51.9 +1:46.1
62 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 25:54.0 +1:48.2
63 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 25:54.8 +1:49.0
64 SCHEMPP Simon 25:55.3 +1:49.5
65 FINELLO Jeremy 25:58.3 +1:52.5
66 ERMITS Kalev 26:00.6 +1:54.8
67 KRUPCIK Tomaas 26:00.7 +1:54.9
68 STENERSEN Torstein 26:01.0 +1:55.2
69 SMOLSKI Anton 26:07.7 +2:01.9
70 WIESTNER Serafin 26:09.0 +2:03.2
71 CHENAL Thierry 26:09.5 +2:03.7
72 DRINOVEC Mitja 26:10.9 +2:05.1
73 MONTELLO Giuseppe 26:14.3 +2:08.5
74 RASTIC Damir 26:18.3 +2:12.5
75 KOIV Kauri 26:19.6 +2:13.8
76 TKALENKO Ruslan 26:20.7 +2:14.9
77 BORMOLINI Thomas 26:21.8 +2:16.0
78 ZAHKNA Rene 26:22.1 +2:16.3
79 TANG Jinle 26:24.4 +2:18.6
80 FEMLING Peppe 26:25.2 +2:19.4
81 ROESCH Michael 26:26.9 +2:21.1
82 SZCZUREK Lukasz 26:27.5 +2:21.7
83 TRSAN Rok 26:27.6 +2:21.8
84 HIIDENSALO Olli 26:27.8 +2:22.0
85 INVENIUS Tuukka 26:30.1 +2:24.3
86 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 26:31.8 +2:26.0
87 VITENKO Vladislav 26:33.5 +2:27.7
88 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 26:45.3 +2:39.5
89 BANYS Linas 26:47.2 +2:41.4
90 GREEN Brendan 26:48.2 +2:42.4
91 GRONMAN Tuomas 26:49.2 +2:43.4
92 FRATZSCHER Lucas 26:49.4 +2:43.6
93 COOPER Travis 26:52.0 +2:46.2
94 DOVZAN Miha 26:52.7 +2:46.9
95 SUCHILOV Semen 26:54.7 +2:48.9
96 BUTA George 26:57.2 +2:51.4
97 TACHIZAKI Mikito 26:58.2 +2:52.4
98 WANG Wenqiang 27:00.8 +2:55.0
99 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 27:13.9 +3:08.1
100 KIM Yonggyu 27:16.3 +3:10.5
101 BURNOTTE Jules 27:23.2 +3:17.4
102 USOV Mihail 27:25.4 +3:19.6
103 KUTS Timur 28:02.3 +3:56.5
104 SERBAN Denis 28:02.6 +3:56.8
105 HEO Seonhoe 28:22.7 +4:16.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles