World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Oberhof - 2018/2019


   2019-01-12 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 29:17.7 0.0
2 FOURCADE Martin 29:29.8 +12.1
3 HOFER Lukas 29:30.9 +13.2
4 KÜHN Johannes 29:42.7 +25.0
5 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 29:51.2 +33.5
6 BOE Tarjei 29:53.3 +35.6
7 PEIFFER Arnd 29:56.0 +38.3
8 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 29:57.3 +39.6
9 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 29:59.4 +41.7
10 FOURCADE Simon 29:59.7 +42.0
11 YALIOTNAU Raman 30:00.5 +42.8
12 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 30:01.7 +44.0
13 LOGINOV Alexandr 30:03.0 +45.3
14 DESTHIEUX Simon 30:03.3 +45.6
15 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 30:05.0 +47.3
16 EBERHARD Julian 30:06.0 +48.3
17 GUIGONNAT Antonin 30:06.3 +48.6
18 WEGER Benjamin 30:07.4 +49.7
19 DOLL Benedikt 30:09.7 +52.0
20 NELIN Jesper 30:10.1 +52.4
21 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 30:12.3 +54.6
22 LANDERTINGER Dominik 30:18.0 +1:00.3
23 JACQUELIN Emilien 30:21.4 +1:03.7
24 TSVETKOV Maxim 30:22.1 +1:04.4
25 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 30:23.4 +1:05.7
26 MALYSHKO Dmitry 30:25.8 +1:08.1
27 CHEPELIN Vladimir 30:28.1 +1:10.4
28 LEITNER Felix 30:28.3 +1:10.6
29 ELISEEV Matvey 30:29.4 +1:11.7
30 OTCENAS Martin 30:30.5 +1:12.8
31 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 30:32.7 +1:15.0
32 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 30:35.6 +1:17.9
33 DOHERTY Sean 30:36.9 +1:19.2
34 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 30:40.5 +1:22.8
35 Klemen 30:44.4 +1:26.7
36 JAEGER Martin 30:45.8 +1:28.1
37 DOLDER Mario 30:47.7 +1:30.0
38 GOW Christian 30:51.6 +1:33.9
39 ANEV Krasimir 30:51.7 +1:34.0
40 EDER Simon 30:52.9 +1:35.2
41 SEMENOV Serhiy 30:55.9 +1:38.2
42 CLAUDE Florent 30:59.7 +1:42.0
43 KRCMAR Michal 31:02.4 +1:44.7
44 MORAVEC Ondrej 31:03.3 +1:45.6
45 SEPPALA Tero 31:07.6 +1:49.9
46 SMOLSKI Anton 31:12.3 +1:54.6
47 GUZIK Grzegorz 31:17.2 +1:59.5
48 KAZAR Matej 31:27.3 +2:09.6
49 WINDISCH Dominik 31:27.6 +2:09.9
50 ERMITS Kalev 31:29.5 +2:11.8
51 TRSAN Rok 31:31.1 +2:13.4
52 BARTKO Simon 31:55.4 +2:37.7
53 PUCHIANU Cornel 32:12.1 +2:54.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles