World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Oberhof - 2018/2019


   2019-01-12 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 29:17.7 0.0
2 FOURCADE Martin 29:29.8 +12.1
3 HOFER Lukas 29:30.9 +13.2
4 KÜHN Johannes 29:42.7 +25.0
5 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 29:51.2 +33.5
6 BOE Tarjei 29:53.3 +35.6
7 PEIFFER Arnd 29:56.0 +38.3
8 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 29:57.3 +39.6
9 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 29:59.4 +41.7
10 FOURCADE Simon 29:59.7 +42.0
11 YALIOTNAU Raman 30:00.5 +42.8
12 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 30:01.7 +44.0
13 LOGINOV Alexandr 30:03.0 +45.3
14 DESTHIEUX Simon 30:03.3 +45.6
15 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 30:05.0 +47.3
16 EBERHARD Julian 30:06.0 +48.3
17 GUIGONNAT Antonin 30:06.3 +48.6
18 WEGER Benjamin 30:07.4 +49.7
19 DOLL Benedikt 30:09.7 +52.0
20 NELIN Jesper 30:10.1 +52.4
21 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 30:12.3 +54.6
22 LANDERTINGER Dominik 30:18.0 +1:00.3
23 JACQUELIN Emilien 30:21.4 +1:03.7
24 TSVETKOV Maxim 30:22.1 +1:04.4
25 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 30:23.4 +1:05.7
26 MALYSHKO Dmitry 30:25.8 +1:08.1
27 CHEPELIN Vladimir 30:28.1 +1:10.4
28 LEITNER Felix 30:28.3 +1:10.6
29 ELISEEV Matvey 30:29.4 +1:11.7
30 OTCENAS Martin 30:30.5 +1:12.8
31 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 30:32.7 +1:15.0
32 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 30:35.6 +1:17.9
33 DOHERTY Sean 30:36.9 +1:19.2
34 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 30:40.5 +1:22.8
35 Klemen 30:44.4 +1:26.7
36 JAEGER Martin 30:45.8 +1:28.1
37 DOLDER Mario 30:47.7 +1:30.0
38 GOW Christian 30:51.6 +1:33.9
39 ANEV Krasimir 30:51.7 +1:34.0
40 EDER Simon 30:52.9 +1:35.2
41 SEMENOV Serhiy 30:55.9 +1:38.2
42 CLAUDE Florent 30:59.7 +1:42.0
43 KRCMAR Michal 31:02.4 +1:44.7
44 MORAVEC Ondrej 31:03.3 +1:45.6
45 SEPPALA Tero 31:07.6 +1:49.9
46 SMOLSKI Anton 31:12.3 +1:54.6
47 GUZIK Grzegorz 31:17.2 +1:59.5
48 KAZAR Matej 31:27.3 +2:09.6
49 WINDISCH Dominik 31:27.6 +2:09.9
50 ERMITS Kalev 31:29.5 +2:11.8
51 TRSAN Rok 31:31.1 +2:13.4
52 BARTKO Simon 31:55.4 +2:37.7
53 PUCHIANU Cornel 32:12.1 +2:54.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles