World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Duszniki Zdroj - 2018/2019


   2019-01-12 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 SLEPOV Alexey 22:08.4 0.0
2 LATYPOV Eduard 22:08.5 +0.1
3 DALE Johannes 22:09.8 +1.4
4 NAWRATH Philipp 22:20.0 +11.6
5 POVARNITSYN Alexander 22:22.2 +13.8
6 VACLAVIK Adam 22:26.5 +18.1
7 PETTERSEN Sindre 22:32.8 +24.4
8 BROWN Jake 22:33.4 +25.0
9 HORN Philipp 22:37.6 +29.2
10 PORSHNEV Nikita 22:41.3 +32.9
11 LEREN Tore 22:45.5 +37.1
12 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 22:46.2 +37.8
13 VARABEI Maksim 22:50.0 +41.6
14 BABIKOV Anton 22:54.4 +46.0
15 KORASTYLEV Sergey 22:55.5 +47.1
16 JANIK Mateusz 22:56.4 +48.0
17 LEITINGER Nikolaus 22:56.6 +48.2
18 GJESSBAKK Fredrik 22:57.5 +49.1
19 DORFER Matthias 22:58.9 +50.5
20 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 23:00.4 +52.0
21 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 23:01.1 +52.7
22 LEMMERER Harald 23:02.2 +53.8
23 MILLAR Aidan 23:04.0 +55.6
24 TAMBORNINO Eligius 23:04.3 +55.9
25 LABASTAU Mikita 23:09.4 +1:01.0
26 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 23:17.8 +1:09.4
27 CISAR Alex 23:21.5 +1:13.1
28 ZOBEL David 23:23.6 +1:15.2
29 DUTTO Pietro 23:24.4 +1:16.0
30 BURKHALTER Joscha 23:26.1 +1:17.7
31 HORNIG Vitezslav 23:27.4 +1:19.0
32 DUDCHENKO Anton 23:28.0 +1:19.6
33 LESYUK Taras 23:28.4 +1:20.0
34 INVENIUS Otto 23:30.7 +1:22.3
35 DURAND Michael 23:30.8 +1:22.4
36 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 23:33.8 +1:25.4
37 GROSSEGGER Sven 23:33.9 +1:25.5
38 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 23:34.4 +1:26.0
39 CAPPELLARI Daniele 23:35.2 +1:26.8
40 PLANKO Lovro 23:36.6 +1:28.2
41 LI Xuezhi 23:38.3 +1:29.9
42 BOVISI Sandro 23:38.9 +1:30.5
43 TRUSH Vitaliy 23:39.0 +1:30.6
44 KRYUKO Viktar 23:40.5 +1:32.1
45 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 23:40.9 +1:32.5
46 WAEGER Lorenz 23:41.1 +1:32.7
47 OLSSON Sebastian 23:42.2 +1:33.8
48 KOMATZ David 23:43.1 +1:34.7
49 KIERS Trevor 23:44.4 +1:36.0
50 DURTSCHI Max 23:50.4 +1:42.0
51 STRELOW Justus 23:50.6 +1:42.2
52 HOSEK Ondrej 23:51.7 +1:43.3
53 CAMPBELL Carsen 23:59.1 +1:50.7
54 ARWIDSON Tobias 23:59.1 +1:50.7
55 OLSSON Victor 24:01.4 +1:53.0
56 SZWAJNOS Marcin 24:02.2 +1:53.8
57 REMMELG Martin 24:11.0 +2:02.6
58 COLTEA George Marian 24:12.6 +2:04.2
59 TSYMBAL Bogdan 24:13.7 +2:05.3
60 BRANDT Oskar 24:14.0 +2:05.6
61 HARJULA Tuomas 24:15.0 +2:06.6
62 ZEMLICKA Milan 24:19.6 +2:11.2
63 JAKIELA Tomasz 24:21.1 +2:12.7
64 SKLENARIK Tomas 24:24.1 +2:15.7
65 CERVENKA Vaclav 24:24.9 +2:16.5
66 GOESSLING Raileigh 24:26.3 +2:17.9
67 STRUM Matthew 24:32.9 +2:24.5
68 BELETSKIY Danil 24:34.7 +2:26.3
69 MIKYSKA Tomas 24:38.6 +2:30.2
70 BALOGA Matej 24:41.9 +2:33.5
71 PIQUERAS Roberto 24:44.4 +2:36.0
72 STOYANOV Kristiyan 24:44.7 +2:36.3
73 YU Jin 24:45.0 +2:36.6
74 SIRIK Sergey 24:46.0 +2:37.6
75 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 24:46.4 +2:38.0
76 SKORUSA Wojciech 24:50.6 +2:42.2
77 LEE Su-Young 24:52.7 +2:44.3
78 YANG Peng 24:57.5 +2:49.1
79 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 25:00.1 +2:51.7
80 PETROVIC Milanko 25:01.5 +2:53.1
81 MISE Edgars 25:19.1 +3:10.7
82 KARVINEN Otto-Eemil 25:21.4 +3:13.0
83 BUTA Florin-Catalin 25:22.6 +3:14.2
84 KOLESNIKOV Dmitriy 25:25.4 +3:17.0
85 ROOTALU Hans Kristen 25:29.4 +3:21.0
86 UHA Juri 25:35.8 +3:27.4
87 KHAMITOV Ildar 25:38.8 +3:30.4
88 PARTALOV Dimitar 25:43.6 +3:35.2
89 NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz 25:43.9 +3:35.5
90 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 25:44.5 +3:36.1
91 OSIPOVS Nikita 25:47.0 +3:38.6
92 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 25:49.9 +3:41.5
93 BALODIS Rudis 25:57.8 +3:49.4
94 MUNTEANU Daniel 26:06.1 +3:57.7
95 PANYIK David 26:09.9 +4:01.5
96 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 26:21.7 +4:13.3
97 FOMIN Maksim 26:22.2 +4:13.8
98 JADA Stavre 26:25.8 +4:17.4
99 BUEKI Adam 26:36.8 +4:28.4
100 AVDIC Dzenis 26:42.8 +4:34.4
101 VELCHEV Petar 26:44.5 +4:36.1
102 WEEL ROSBO Joachim 26:55.4 +4:47.0
103 GYALLAI Soma 27:03.2 +4:54.8
104 FLANAGAN Jeremy 27:13.5 +5:05.1
105 ROMANOV Nikita 27:26.5 +5:18.1
106 RASTIC Ajlan 27:59.6 +5:51.2
107 HULGAARD Jens 28:42.1 +6:33.7
108 MARTINS Lucas 30:19.6 +8:11.2
109 ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene 32:17.5 +10:09.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles