World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Duszniki Zdroj - 2018/2019


   2019-01-13 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 GERBULOVA Natalia 18:45.3 0.0
2 PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 18:51.9 +6.6
3 SLIVKO Victoria 18:57.2 +11.9
4 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 19:08.1 +22.8
5 BELKINA Nadiia 19:09.1 +23.8
6 GWIZDON Magdalena 19:10.3 +25.0
7 HORKA Ludmila 19:10.8 +25.5
8 KASTSIUCHENKA Inna 19:12.9 +27.6
9 KRUCHINKINA Elena 19:13.1 +27.8
10 MOSER Nadia 19:13.5 +28.2
11 BONDAR Yana 19:15.6 +30.3
12 KAZAKEVICH Irina 19:18.1 +32.8
13 SLOOF Chardine 19:19.7 +34.4
14 HETTICH Janina 19:22.5 +37.2
15 KUPFNER Simone 19:23.2 +37.9
16 HEINRICH Marie 19:30.4 +45.1
17 ERDAL Karoline 19:31.7 +46.4
18 VORONINA Tamara 19:36.7 +51.4
19 ABRAMOVA Olga 19:37.6 +52.3
20 ANDERSSON Ingela 19:41.3 +56.0
21 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 19:42.2 +56.9
22 FELLMAN Jenny 19:45.2 +59.9
23 CARRARA Michela 19:46.2 +1:00.9
24 MARKKANEN Sanna 19:49.0 +1:03.7
25 LINDQVIST Felicia 19:49.3 +1:04.0
26 CADURISCH Irene 19:49.6 +1:04.3
27 ENODD Jenny 19:49.6 +1:04.3
28 SCHERER Stefanie 19:50.0 +1:04.7
29 GRUE Eline 19:50.5 +1:05.2
30 QU Ying 19:53.8 +1:08.5
31 MAKA Anna 19:54.1 +1:08.8
32 GYLENKO Alla 19:57.4 +1:12.1
33 KUMMER Luise 19:58.2 +1:12.9
34 LIE Lotte 20:01.6 +1:16.3
35 HEDSTROM Anna 20:02.9 +1:17.6
36 KAPLINA Elizaveta 20:03.8 +1:18.5
37 KRUCHOVA Mariya 20:04.1 +1:18.8
38 IRWIN Deedra 20:04.5 +1:19.2
39 HARTWEGER Fabienne 20:07.6 +1:22.3
40 GROSSMAN Hallie 20:08.2 +1:22.9
41 KOEVA Dafinka 20:08.8 +1:23.5
42 WANG Xuelan 20:18.8 +1:33.5
43 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 20:18.9 +1:33.6
44 LUNDSTROEM Amanda 20:21.0 +1:35.7
45 DUERINGER Ramona 20:21.2 +1:35.9
46 TKADLECOVA Anna 20:22.4 +1:37.1
47 KLEMENCIC Ziva 20:22.6 +1:37.3
48 HOFFMANN Susanne 20:24.9 +1:39.6
49 SUCHA Petra 20:25.0 +1:39.7
50 ARNEKLEIV Juni 20:25.9 +1:40.6
51 JAKIELA Joanna 20:26.4 +1:41.1
52 VINDISAR Nika 20:27.2 +1:41.9
53 ZHANG Zhaohan 20:28.8 +1:43.5
54 FOSSE Hilde 20:29.8 +1:44.5
55 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 20:34.0 +1:48.7
56 HENDEL Helene Therese 20:35.6 +1:50.3
57 KIM Seon-Su 20:36.6 +1:51.3
58 JESSE Stephanie 20:36.9 +1:51.6
59 DICKSON Emily 20:37.2 +1:51.9
60 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 20:37.7 +1:52.4
61 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 20:39.9 +1:54.6
62 POLEDNOVA Klara 20:44.5 +1:59.2
63 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 20:48.2 +2:02.9
64 KOZICA Anika 20:52.3 +2:07.0
65 YABARAVA Aryna 20:55.8 +2:10.5
66 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 21:02.6 +2:17.3
67 CICHON Kamila 21:07.1 +2:21.8
68 PARK Ji-Ae 21:11.5 +2:26.2
69 GEMBICKA Daria 21:12.7 +2:27.4
70 PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda 21:23.3 +2:38.0
71 BLAZENIC Nika 21:28.0 +2:42.7
72 COTRUS Ana Larisa 21:40.3 +2:55.0
73 LUSTRIK Marusa 21:42.3 +2:57.0
74 MATVIJENKO Julija 21:51.6 +3:06.3
75 PUCE Ieva 21:58.5 +3:13.2
76 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 22:06.4 +3:21.1
77 DRNDIC Maida 22:11.5 +3:26.2
78 PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira 22:16.6 +3:31.3
79 SABULE Annija Keita 22:31.2 +3:45.9
80 MOURA Bruna 22:40.7 +3:55.4
81 JESIPIONOK Ana 23:05.9 +4:20.6
82 PONYA Sara 23:12.9 +4:27.6
83 ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela 23:23.9 +4:38.6
84 RASINA Maria Luisa 23:54.4 +5:09.1
85 ETXEBERRIA URKIA Henar 24:10.7 +5:25.4
86 TUMUR Ariunbold 24:22.5 +5:37.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles