World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Duszniki Zdroj - 2018/2019


   2019-01-13 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 NAWRATH Philipp 21:07.7 0.0
2 HORN Philipp 21:10.8 +3.1
3 SLEPOV Alexey 21:18.0 +10.3
4 BABIKOV Anton 21:22.7 +15.0
5 DALE Johannes 21:24.5 +16.8
6 LATYPOV Eduard 21:27.9 +20.2
7 PORSHNEV Nikita 21:34.7 +27.0
8 PETTERSEN Sindre 21:36.2 +28.5
9 POVARNITSYN Alexander 21:36.5 +28.8
10 VACLAVIK Adam 21:38.6 +30.9
11 GJESBAKK Fredrik 21:38.7 +31.0
12 KORASTYLEV Sergey 21:44.6 +36.9
13 VARABEI Maksim 21:45.8 +38.1
14 BROWN Jake 21:50.0 +42.3
15 LEREN Tore 21:52.7 +45.0
16 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 21:54.3 +46.6
17 MILLAR Aidan 21:55.7 +48.0
18 DORFER Matthias 21:58.2 +50.5
19 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 21:59.9 +52.2
20 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 22:02.2 +54.5
21 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 22:02.7 +55.0
22 DUTTO Pietro 22:07.4 +59.7
23 LEMMERER Harald 22:08.3 +1:00.6
24 WAEGER Lorenz 22:09.2 +1:01.5
25 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 22:10.0 +1:02.3
26 LABASTAU Mikita 22:17.7 +1:10.0
27 LEITINGER Nikolaus 22:19.7 +1:12.0
28 GROSSEGGER Sven 22:19.8 +1:12.1
29 LESYUK Taras 22:24.6 +1:16.9
30 CISAR Alex 22:27.2 +1:19.5
31 PLANKO Lovro 22:31.9 +1:24.2
32 HORNIG Vitezslav 22:32.8 +1:25.1
33 TRUSH Vitaliy 22:32.9 +1:25.2
34 CAMPBELL Carsen 22:34.0 +1:26.3
35 BURKHALTER Joscha 22:35.9 +1:28.2
36 LI Xuezhi 22:36.0 +1:28.3
37 DURAND Michael 22:37.5 +1:29.8
38 DUDCHENKO Anton 22:39.3 +1:31.6
39 KIERS Trevor 22:41.2 +1:33.5
40 SZWAJNOS Marcin 22:42.8 +1:35.1
41 TAMBORNINO Eligius 22:44.1 +1:36.4
42 TSYMBAL Bogdan 22:44.9 +1:37.2
43 INVENIUS Otto 22:46.0 +1:38.3
44 SKLENARIK Tomas 22:46.4 +1:38.7
45 BALOGA Matej 22:47.7 +1:40.0
46 BOVISI Sandro 22:48.8 +1:41.1
47 HOSEK Ondrej 22:49.0 +1:41.3
48 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 22:49.3 +1:41.6
49 BRANDT Oskar 22:52.2 +1:44.5
50 CAPPELLARI Daniele 22:53.2 +1:45.5
51 ZEMLICKA Milan 22:53.8 +1:46.1
52 JAKIELA Tomasz 22:53.8 +1:46.1
53 STRUM Matthew 22:54.0 +1:46.3
54 COLTEA George Marian 22:55.0 +1:47.3
55 KRYUKO Viktar 22:57.7 +1:50.0
56 CERVENKA Vaclav 23:01.0 +1:53.3
57 OLSSON Sebastian 23:01.2 +1:53.5
58 GOESSLING Raileigh 23:04.7 +1:57.0
59 YANG Peng 23:05.3 +1:57.6
60 KOMATZ David 23:06.9 +1:59.2
61 NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz 23:09.3 +2:01.6
62 BELETSKIY Danil 23:09.6 +2:01.9
63 OLSSON Victor 23:10.7 +2:03.0
64 ARWIDSON Tobias 23:20.7 +2:13.0
65 HARJULA Tuomas 23:24.9 +2:17.2
66 SIRIK Sergey 23:25.1 +2:17.4
67 KARVINEN Otto-Eemil 23:28.9 +2:21.2
68 REMMELG Martin 23:28.9 +2:21.2
69 DOTSENKO Andriy 23:31.3 +2:23.6
70 LEE Su-Young 23:32.0 +2:24.3
71 STOYANOV Kristiyan 23:33.1 +2:25.4
72 PIQUERAS Roberto 23:39.4 +2:31.7
73 FILIP Wojciech 23:51.8 +2:44.1
74 BUTA Florin-Catalin 23:58.0 +2:50.3
75 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 24:10.4 +3:02.7
76 PETROVIC Milanko 24:13.3 +3:05.6
77 YU Jin 24:20.6 +3:12.9
78 KOLESNIKOV Dmitriy 24:20.6 +3:12.9
79 ROOTALU Hans Kristen 24:22.3 +3:14.6
80 MISE Edgars 24:24.2 +3:16.5
81 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 24:25.1 +3:17.4
82 KHAMITOV Ildar 24:28.6 +3:20.9
83 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 24:29.8 +3:22.1
84 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 24:36.7 +3:29.0
85 OSIPOVS Nikita 24:43.6 +3:35.9
86 MUNTEANU Daniel 24:49.3 +3:41.6
87 PARTALOV Dimitar 24:53.3 +3:45.6
88 JADA Stavre 24:55.2 +3:47.5
89 GYALLAI Soma 25:10.8 +4:03.1
90 PANYIK David 25:12.5 +4:04.8
91 HULGAARD Jens 25:16.1 +4:08.4
92 AVDIC Dzenis 25:28.3 +4:20.6
93 ZIEBA Tomasz Jan 25:38.2 +4:30.5
94 BALODIS Rudis 25:39.2 +4:31.5
95 RASTIC Ajlan 25:44.5 +4:36.8
96 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 25:48.7 +4:41.0
97 UHA Juri 25:57.8 +4:50.1
98 VELCHEV Petar 26:00.6 +4:52.9
99 WEEL ROSBO Joachim 26:19.6 +5:11.9
100 BUEKI Adam 26:20.0 +5:12.3
101 MARTINS Lucas 28:21.8 +7:14.1
102 FLANAGAN Jeremy 28:59.1 +7:51.4
103 ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene 30:54.6 +9:46.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles