World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Arber - 2018/2019


   2019-01-19 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 LATUILLIERE Enora 18:51.1 0.0
2 HORKA Ludmila 19:14.6 +23.5
3 ILCHENKO Kristina 19:15.6 +24.5
4 SLIVKO Victoria 19:18.1 +27.0
5 BRUN-LIE Thekla 19:22.7 +31.6
6 BELKINA Nadiia 19:25.4 +34.3
7 ANDERSSON Ingela 19:25.7 +34.6
8 HORCHLER Nadine 19:28.9 +37.8
9 BONDAR Yana 19:36.9 +45.8
10 ERDAL Karoline 19:37.4 +46.3
11 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 19:37.4 +46.3
12 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 19:37.7 +46.6
13 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 19:40.6 +49.5
14 HETTICH Janina 19:41.7 +50.6
15 ENODD Jenny 19:47.2 +56.1
16 GWIZDON Magdalena 19:48.4 +57.3
17 HEINRICH Marie 19:49.2 +58.1
18 KAZAKEVICH Irina 19:49.6 +58.5
19 BEGUE Myrtille 19:50.0 +58.9
20 MOSER Nadia 19:50.7 +59.6
21 CHEVALIER Chloe 19:52.3 +1:01.2
22 LINDQVIST Felicia 19:52.8 +1:01.7
23 CARRARA Michela 19:54.4 +1:03.3
24 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 19:56.5 +1:05.4
25 HEDSTROM Anna 19:57.9 +1:06.8
26 KOCERGINA Natalija 20:01.1 +1:10.0
27 KAPLINA Elizaveta 20:03.6 +1:12.5
28 DREISSIGACKER Emily 20:05.4 +1:14.3
29 KASTSIUCHENKA Inna 20:06.6 +1:15.5
30 KUPFNER Simone 20:07.4 +1:16.3
31 HARTWEGER Fabienne 20:07.8 +1:16.7
32 VORONINA Tamara 20:09.4 +1:18.3
33 GROSSMAN Hallie 20:10.1 +1:19.0
34 MAIER Christin 20:11.7 +1:20.6
35 WEIDEL Anna 20:13.0 +1:21.9
36 LIE Lotte 20:18.3 +1:27.2
37 SLOOF Chardine 20:18.8 +1:27.7
38 DUERINGER Ramona 20:25.3 +1:34.2
39 YURKEVICH Darya 20:27.0 +1:35.9
40 TANAKA Kirari 20:27.9 +1:36.8
41 HOFFMANN Susanne 20:29.7 +1:38.6
42 WANG Xuelan 20:30.8 +1:39.7
43 KRUCHOVA Mariya 20:35.6 +1:44.5
44 GRUE Eline 20:38.6 +1:47.5
45 KIM Seon-Su 20:41.9 +1:50.8
46 QU Ying 20:43.5 +1:52.4
47 ZDOUC Dunja 20:43.7 +1:52.6
48 ZHANG Zhaohan 20:44.9 +1:53.8
49 TKADLECOVA Anna 20:49.7 +1:58.6
50 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 20:51.2 +2:00.1
51 SCHERER Stefanie 20:52.7 +2:01.6
52 KOEVA Dafinka 20:54.8 +2:03.7
53 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 21:07.6 +2:16.5
54 BLAZENIC Nika 21:07.8 +2:16.7
55 HWANG Hyesuk 21:14.2 +2:23.1
56 MAKA Anna 21:14.4 +2:23.3
57 JAENKAE Erika 21:16.3 +2:25.2
58 DICKSON Emily 21:18.5 +2:27.4
59 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 21:20.3 +2:29.2
60 KUELM Susan 21:20.8 +2:29.7
61 IGARASHI Misuzu 21:21.3 +2:30.2
62 SVOBODOVA Eliska 21:24.8 +2:33.7
63 LEVINS Chloe 21:26.3 +2:35.2
64 KOZICA Anika 21:34.8 +2:43.7
65 COTRUS Ana Larisa 21:35.8 +2:44.7
66 PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira 21:40.1 +2:49.0
67 YABARAVA Aryna 21:40.7 +2:49.6
68 LEHTLA Kadri 21:54.9 +3:03.8
69 RASINA Maria Luisa 21:58.1 +3:07.0
70 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 22:01.8 +3:10.7
71 PUCE Ieva 22:05.7 +3:14.6
72 MATVIJENKO Julija 22:26.9 +3:35.8
73 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 22:28.5 +3:37.4
74 PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda 22:33.5 +3:42.4
75 DE MAEYER Rieke 22:52.0 +4:00.9
76 SABULE Annija Keita 23:11.9 +4:20.8
77 MOURA Bruna 23:12.4 +4:21.3
78 DRNDIC Maida 23:22.5 +4:31.4
79 SOKHAREVA Irina 23:22.8 +4:31.7
80 PONYA Sara 23:36.2 +4:45.1
81 TUMUR Ariunbold 23:47.2 +4:56.1
82 ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela 23:53.9 +5:02.8
83 ETXEBERRIA URKIA Henar 24:28.9 +5:37.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles