World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification



Arber - 2018/2019


   2019-01-20 IBU Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 LATYPOV Eduard 27:23.2 0.0
2 BOGETVEIT Haavard 27:23.6 +0.4
3 HORN Philipp 27:33.0 +9.8
4 CLAUDE Fabien 27:34.2 +11.0
5 POVARNITSYN Alexander 27:38.4 +15.2
6 DALE Johannes 27:40.5 +17.3
7 TOMSHIN Vasilii 27:45.3 +22.1
8 BABIKOV Anton 27:46.6 +23.4
9 BEGUE Aristide 27:49.5 +26.3
10 VACLAVIK Adam 27:52.4 +29.2
11 PETTERSEN Sindre 27:54.5 +31.3
12 TKALENKO Ruslan 27:56.6 +33.4
13 USOV Mihail 27:56.9 +33.7
14 JANIK Mateusz 28:02.5 +39.3
15 DUTTO Pietro 28:04.9 +41.7
16 HOLLANDT Florian 28:07.0 +43.8
17 LANGER Thierry 28:08.3 +45.1
18 RIVAIL Hugo 28:08.6 +45.4
19 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 28:15.7 +52.5
20 TAMBORNINO Eligius 28:16.0 +52.8
21 RASTIC Damir 28:16.3 +53.1
22 FILIMONOV Vadim 28:17.8 +54.6
23 HALLSTROEM Simon 28:20.4 +57.2
24 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 28:24.1 +1:00.9
25 FRATZSCHER Lucas 28:26.0 +1:02.8
26 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 28:27.4 +1:04.2
27 LABASTAU Mikita 28:27.4 +1:04.2
28 CAPPELLARI Daniele 28:28.2 +1:05.0
29 LEREN Tore 28:28.8 +1:05.6
30 INVENIUS Tuukka 28:30.6 +1:07.4
31 LEMMERER Harald 28:32.3 +1:09.1
32 VARABEI Maksim 28:38.5 +1:15.3
33 GROSSEGGER Sven 28:41.7 +1:18.5
34 GREEN Brendan 28:41.9 +1:18.7
35 BOVISI Sandro 28:42.4 +1:19.2
36 DUDCHENKO Anton 28:43.7 +1:20.5
37 KRYUKO Viktar 28:44.4 +1:21.2
38 YAN Xingyuan 28:45.7 +1:22.5
39 SLESINGR Michal 28:45.8 +1:22.6
40 BURKHALTER Joscha 28:47.6 +1:24.4
41 KOMATZ David 28:52.1 +1:28.9
42 STEGMAYR Gabriel 29:02.7 +1:39.5
43 GJESBAKK Fredrik 29:12.0 +1:48.8
44 DORFER Matthias 29:21.2 +1:58.0
45 BRANDT Oskar 29:30.9 +2:07.7
46 COOPER Travis 29:34.5 +2:11.3
47 INOMATA Kazuya 29:36.2 +2:13.0
48 COLTEA George Marian 29:54.5 +2:31.3
49 DOTSENKO Andriy 30:07.8 +2:44.6
50 CAMPBELL Carsen 30:13.6 +2:50.4
51 JAKIELA Tomasz 30:23.7 +3:00.5
52 SIRIK Sergey 30:40.2 +3:17.0
53 GROSS Marco 30:42.0 +3:18.8
54 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 31:14.3 +3:51.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles