World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Arber - 2018/2019


   2019-01-20 IBU Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 LATUILLIERE Enora 24:49.7 0.0
2 ERDAL Karoline 25:08.5 +18.8
3 CHEVALIER Chloe 25:09.8 +20.1
4 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 25:10.1 +20.4
5 ILCHENKO Kristina 25:14.1 +24.4
6 ANDERSSON Ingela 25:22.3 +32.6
7 KAZAKEVICH Irina 25:23.3 +33.6
8 BONDAR Yana 25:29.8 +40.1
9 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 25:30.5 +40.8
10 HORKA Ludmila 25:31.5 +41.8
11 GWIZDON Magdalena 25:32.5 +42.8
12 SLIVKO Victoria 25:33.3 +43.6
13 VORONINA Tamara 25:35.1 +45.4
14 BRUN-LIE Thekla 25:35.5 +45.8
15 KAPLINA Elizaveta 25:36.2 +46.5
16 MOSER Nadia 25:40.2 +50.5
17 HORCHLER Nadine 25:41.9 +52.2
18 BEGUE Myrtille 25:42.8 +53.1
19 HEINRICH Marie 25:47.4 +57.7
20 HETTICH Janina 25:50.7 +1:01.0
21 LINDQVIST Felicia 25:54.0 +1:04.3
22 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 25:56.2 +1:06.5
23 BELKINA Nadiia 25:56.9 +1:07.2
24 KUPFNER Simone 26:00.1 +1:10.4
25 HEDSTROM Anna 26:01.9 +1:12.2
26 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 26:03.2 +1:13.5
27 ENODD Jenny 26:11.0 +1:21.3
28 YURKEVICH Darya 26:14.3 +1:24.6
29 GROSSMAN Hallie 26:19.5 +1:29.8
30 LIE Lotte 26:25.6 +1:35.9
31 HARTWEGER Fabienne 26:31.2 +1:41.5
32 SLOOF Chardine 26:32.9 +1:43.2
33 SCHERER Stefanie 26:36.7 +1:47.0
34 DUERINGER Ramona 26:37.2 +1:47.5
35 TANAKA Kirari 26:38.7 +1:49.0
36 ZHANG Zhaohan 26:40.7 +1:51.0
37 DREISSIGACKER Emily 26:41.0 +1:51.3
38 MAIER Christin 26:42.6 +1:52.9
39 GRUE Eline 26:45.8 +1:56.1
40 ZDOUC Dunja 26:46.1 +1:56.4
41 WEIDEL Anna 26:46.8 +1:57.1
42 WANG Xuelan 26:50.0 +2:00.3
43 QU Ying 27:05.0 +2:15.3
44 HOFFMANN Susanne 27:06.8 +2:17.1
45 JAENKAE Erika 27:09.8 +2:20.1
46 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 27:11.8 +2:22.1
47 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 27:20.5 +2:30.8
48 DICKSON Emily 27:26.5 +2:36.8
49 SVOBODOVA Eliska 28:01.8 +3:12.1
50 LEHTLA Kadri 28:17.8 +3:28.1
51 MAKA Anna 28:34.1 +3:44.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles