World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Arber - 2018/2019


   2019-01-20 IBU Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 LATUILLIERE Enora 24:49.7 0.0
2 ERDAL Karoline 25:08.5 +18.8
3 CHEVALIER Chloe 25:09.8 +20.1
4 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 25:10.1 +20.4
5 ILCHENKO Kristina 25:14.1 +24.4
6 ANDERSSON Ingela 25:22.3 +32.6
7 KAZAKEVICH Irina 25:23.3 +33.6
8 BONDAR Yana 25:29.8 +40.1
9 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 25:30.5 +40.8
10 HORKA Ludmila 25:31.5 +41.8
11 GWIZDON Magdalena 25:32.5 +42.8
12 SLIVKO Victoria 25:33.3 +43.6
13 VORONINA Tamara 25:35.1 +45.4
14 BRUN-LIE Thekla 25:35.5 +45.8
15 KAPLINA Elizaveta 25:36.2 +46.5
16 MOSER Nadia 25:40.2 +50.5
17 HORCHLER Nadine 25:41.9 +52.2
18 BEGUE Myrtille 25:42.8 +53.1
19 HEINRICH Marie 25:47.4 +57.7
20 HETTICH Janina 25:50.7 +1:01.0
21 LINDQVIST Felicia 25:54.0 +1:04.3
22 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 25:56.2 +1:06.5
23 BELKINA Nadiia 25:56.9 +1:07.2
24 KUPFNER Simone 26:00.1 +1:10.4
25 HEDSTROM Anna 26:01.9 +1:12.2
26 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 26:03.2 +1:13.5
27 ENODD Jenny 26:11.0 +1:21.3
28 YURKEVICH Darya 26:14.3 +1:24.6
29 GROSSMAN Hallie 26:19.5 +1:29.8
30 LIE Lotte 26:25.6 +1:35.9
31 HARTWEGER Fabienne 26:31.2 +1:41.5
32 SLOOF Chardine 26:32.9 +1:43.2
33 SCHERER Stefanie 26:36.7 +1:47.0
34 DUERINGER Ramona 26:37.2 +1:47.5
35 TANAKA Kirari 26:38.7 +1:49.0
36 ZHANG Zhaohan 26:40.7 +1:51.0
37 DREISSIGACKER Emily 26:41.0 +1:51.3
38 MAIER Christin 26:42.6 +1:52.9
39 GRUE Eline 26:45.8 +1:56.1
40 ZDOUC Dunja 26:46.1 +1:56.4
41 WEIDEL Anna 26:46.8 +1:57.1
42 WANG Xuelan 26:50.0 +2:00.3
43 QU Ying 27:05.0 +2:15.3
44 HOFFMANN Susanne 27:06.8 +2:17.1
45 JAENKAE Erika 27:09.8 +2:20.1
46 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 27:11.8 +2:22.1
47 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 27:20.5 +2:30.8
48 DICKSON Emily 27:26.5 +2:36.8
49 SVOBODOVA Eliska 28:01.8 +3:12.1
50 LEHTLA Kadri 28:17.8 +3:28.1
51 MAKA Anna 28:34.1 +3:44.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles