World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 162
2 BOE Tarjei 115
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 115
4 PEIFFER Arnd 114
5 FAK Jakov 114
6 LESSER Erik 105
7 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 102
8 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 92
9 KRCMAR Michal 86
10 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 85
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj<br>SEMERENKO Vita
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Vita
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Kontiolahti
2020-12-05 13:20 (CET)
Men 12.5 km Pursuit

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Kontiolahti
2020-12-05 13:20 (CET)
Men 12.5 km Pursuit



Ruhpolding - 2018/2019


   2019-01-20 World Cup, Men 15 km Mass
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 EBERHARD Julian 33:00.8 0.0
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 33:01.6 +0.8
3 FOURCADE Martin 33:06.0 +5.2
4 BOE Johannes Thingnes 33:06.7 +5.9
5 PEIFFER Arnd 33:07.8 +7.0
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 33:14.0 +13.2
7 HOFER Lukas 33:15.2 +14.4
8 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 33:19.0 +18.2
9 DOLL Benedikt 33:19.0 +18.2
10 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 33:24.6 +23.8
11 BOE Tarjei 33:25.3 +24.5
12 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 33:27.8 +27.0
13 LOGINOV Alexandr 33:28.1 +27.3
14 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 33:29.0 +28.2
15 EDER Simon 33:29.2 +28.4
16 WEGER Benjamin 33:33.9 +33.1
17 DOHERTY Sean 33:35.9 +35.1
18 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 33:38.0 +37.2
19 JACQUELIN Emilien 33:39.9 +39.1
20 GOW Christian 33:42.6 +41.8
21 GUIGONNAT Antonin 33:47.9 +47.1
22 KRCMAR Michal 33:48.0 +47.2
23 ANEV Krasimir 33:55.0 +54.2
24 KÜHN Johannes 33:56.0 +55.2
25 ELISEEV Matvey 33:59.3 +58.5
26 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 34:00.5 +59.7
27 LANDERTINGER Dominik 34:01.1 +1:00.3
28 MORAVEC Ondrej 34:07.4 +1:06.6
29 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 34:29.5 +1:28.7
30 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 34:39.0 +1:38.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OEBERG Hanna 156
2 CHEVALIER ANAIS 115
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 114
4 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 112
5 OEBERG Elvira Karin 108
6 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 108
7 HERRMANN Denise 97
8 BRORSSON Mona 97
9 WIERER Dorothea 92
10 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 88
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles