World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Antholz-Anterselva - 2018/2019


   2019-01-24 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 HERRMANN Denise 19:04.8 0.0
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 19:06.3 +1.5
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 19:13.0 +8.2
4 KUZMINA Anastasia 19:17.1 +12.3
5 ECKHOFF Tiril 19:19.2 +14.4
6 HOJNISZ Monika 19:22.7 +17.9
7 DAVIDOVA Marketa 19:24.3 +19.5
8 VITTOZZI Lisa 19:31.1 +26.3
9 GONTIER Nicole 19:31.3 +26.5
10 WIERER Dorothea 19:33.1 +28.3
11 DAHLMEIER Laura 19:39.2 +34.4
12 EGAN Clare 19:39.4 +34.6
13 AYMONIER Celia 19:42.7 +37.9
14 BESCOND Anais 19:45.7 +40.9
15 FIALKOVA Paulina 19:47.8 +43.0
16 SIMON Julia 19:47.8 +43.0
17 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 19:48.4 +43.6
18 HAECKI Lena 19:48.7 +43.9
19 KRYUKO Iryna 19:48.9 +44.1
20 MIRONOVA Svetlana 19:51.0 +46.2
21 HINZ Vanessa 19:52.2 +47.4
22 OEBERG Hanna 19:57.0 +52.2
23 HILDEBRAND Franziska 20:00.1 +55.3
24 CHEVALIER ANAIS 20:03.5 +58.7
25 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 20:06.4 +1:01.6
26 STARYKH Irina 20:07.0 +1:02.2
27 FIALKOVA Ivona 20:10.4 +1:05.6
28 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 20:11.5 +1:06.7
29 PERSSON Linn 20:12.2 +1:07.4
30 BRAISAZ Justine 20:12.8 +1:08.0
31 ZUK Kamila 20:16.1 +1:11.3
32 FROLINA Anna 20:17.1 +1:12.3
33 BRORSSON Mona 20:18.8 +1:14.0
34 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 20:21.0 +1:16.2
35 BENDIKA Baiba 20:21.7 +1:16.9
36 CRAWFORD Rosanna 20:21.8 +1:17.0
37 DUNKLEE Susan 20:22.7 +1:17.9
38 SANFILIPPO Federica 20:25.4 +1:20.6
39 BANKES Megan 20:26.1 +1:21.3
40 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 20:32.1 +1:27.3
41 KRUCHINKINA Elena 20:32.4 +1:27.6
42 TANG Jialin 20:32.9 +1:28.1
43 ZBYLUT Kinga 20:34.8 +1:30.0
44 TALIHARM Johanna 20:34.8 +1:30.0
45 CHARVATOVA Lucie 20:35.6 +1:30.8
46 HORCHLER Karolin 20:37.2 +1:32.4
47 GASPARIN Elisa 20:38.3 +1:33.5
48 INNERHOFER Katharina 20:38.3 +1:33.5
49 REID Joanne 20:38.8 +1:34.0
50 SOLA Hanna 20:40.2 +1:35.4
51 VASILEVA Margarita 20:41.2 +1:36.4
52 VITKOVA Veronika 20:42.9 +1:38.1
53 MAGNUSSON Anna 20:44.5 +1:39.7
54 TOMINGAS Tuuli 20:45.1 +1:40.3
55 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 20:45.6 +1:40.8
56 PITON Karolina 20:46.1 +1:41.3
57 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 20:47.3 +1:42.5
58 STOIANOVA Desislava 20:47.7 +1:42.9
59 BEAUDRY Sarah 20:52.6 +1:47.8
60 MAEDA Sari 20:53.3 +1:48.5
61 LUNDER Emma 20:56.8 +1:52.0
62 ZHANG Yan 20:59.3 +1:54.5
63 KUKLINA Larisa 20:59.8 +1:55.0
64 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 21:03.5 +1:58.7
65 GASPARIN Aita 21:05.8 +2:01.0
66 COLOMBO Caroline 21:06.7 +2:01.9
67 EINFALT Lea 21:06.8 +2:02.0
68 NILSSON Emma 21:07.2 +2:02.4
69 SCHWAIGER Julia 21:10.2 +2:05.4
70 RIEDER Christina 21:11.9 +2:07.1
71 SEMERENKO Vita 21:12.1 +2:07.3
72 OJA Regina 21:14.7 +2:09.9
73 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 21:15.6 +2:10.8
74 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 21:17.4 +2:12.6
75 KADEVA Daniela 21:17.6 +2:12.8
76 KRUCHINKINA Irina 21:17.8 +2:13.0
77 KOCERGINA Natalija 21:22.6 +2:17.8
78 YORDANOVA Emilia 21:25.0 +2:20.2
79 GYLENKO Alla 21:26.8 +2:22.0
80 SEMERENKO Valj 21:29.4 +2:24.6
81 KLEMENCIC Polona 21:36.4 +2:31.6
82 TOIVANEN Laura 21:45.1 +2:40.3
83 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 21:55.6 +2:50.8
84 ZADRAVEC Nina 21:56.5 +2:51.7
85 JISLOVA Jessica 21:59.8 +2:55.0
86 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 22:09.3 +3:04.5
87 TANAKA Yurie 22:12.9 +3:08.1
88 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 22:14.7 +3:09.9
89 POLIAKOVA Terezia 22:21.9 +3:17.1
90 HACHISUKA Asuka 22:30.2 +3:25.4
91 KO Eunjung 23:12.9 +4:08.1
92 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 23:25.7 +4:20.9
93 PARK Ji-Ae 23:58.8 +4:54.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles