World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 2018/2019


   2019-01-24 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 HERRMANN Denise 19:04.8 0.0
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 19:06.3 +1.5
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 19:13.0 +8.2
4 KUZMINA Anastasia 19:17.1 +12.3
5 ECKHOFF Tiril 19:19.2 +14.4
6 HOJNISZ Monika 19:22.7 +17.9
7 DAVIDOVA Marketa 19:24.3 +19.5
8 VITTOZZI Lisa 19:31.1 +26.3
9 GONTIER Nicole 19:31.3 +26.5
10 WIERER Dorothea 19:33.1 +28.3
11 DAHLMEIER Laura 19:39.2 +34.4
12 EGAN Clare 19:39.4 +34.6
13 AYMONIER Celia 19:42.7 +37.9
14 BESCOND Anais 19:45.7 +40.9
15 FIALKOVA Paulina 19:47.8 +43.0
16 SIMON Julia 19:47.8 +43.0
17 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 19:48.4 +43.6
18 HAECKI Lena 19:48.7 +43.9
19 KRYUKO Iryna 19:48.9 +44.1
20 MIRONOVA Svetlana 19:51.0 +46.2
21 HINZ Vanessa 19:52.2 +47.4
22 OEBERG Hanna 19:57.0 +52.2
23 HILDEBRAND Franziska 20:00.1 +55.3
24 CHEVALIER ANAIS 20:03.5 +58.7
25 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 20:06.4 +1:01.6
26 STARYKH Irina 20:07.0 +1:02.2
27 FIALKOVA Ivona 20:10.4 +1:05.6
28 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 20:11.5 +1:06.7
29 PERSSON Linn 20:12.2 +1:07.4
30 BRAISAZ Justine 20:12.8 +1:08.0
31 ZUK Kamila 20:16.1 +1:11.3
32 FROLINA Anna 20:17.1 +1:12.3
33 BRORSSON Mona 20:18.8 +1:14.0
34 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 20:21.0 +1:16.2
35 BENDIKA Baiba 20:21.7 +1:16.9
36 CRAWFORD Rosanna 20:21.8 +1:17.0
37 DUNKLEE Susan 20:22.7 +1:17.9
38 SANFILIPPO Federica 20:25.4 +1:20.6
39 BANKES Megan 20:26.1 +1:21.3
40 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 20:32.1 +1:27.3
41 KRUCHINKINA Elena 20:32.4 +1:27.6
42 TANG Jialin 20:32.9 +1:28.1
43 ZBYLUT Kinga 20:34.8 +1:30.0
44 TALIHARM Johanna 20:34.8 +1:30.0
45 CHARVATOVA Lucie 20:35.6 +1:30.8
46 HORCHLER Karolin 20:37.2 +1:32.4
47 GASPARIN Elisa 20:38.3 +1:33.5
48 INNERHOFER Katharina 20:38.3 +1:33.5
49 REID Joanne 20:38.8 +1:34.0
50 SOLA Hanna 20:40.2 +1:35.4
51 VASILEVA Margarita 20:41.2 +1:36.4
52 VITKOVA Veronika 20:42.9 +1:38.1
53 MAGNUSSON Anna 20:44.5 +1:39.7
54 TOMINGAS Tuuli 20:45.1 +1:40.3
55 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 20:45.6 +1:40.8
56 PITON Karolina 20:46.1 +1:41.3
57 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 20:47.3 +1:42.5
58 STOIANOVA Desislava 20:47.7 +1:42.9
59 BEAUDRY Sarah 20:52.6 +1:47.8
60 MAEDA Sari 20:53.3 +1:48.5
61 LUNDER Emma 20:56.8 +1:52.0
62 ZHANG Yan 20:59.3 +1:54.5
63 KUKLINA Larisa 20:59.8 +1:55.0
64 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 21:03.5 +1:58.7
65 GASPARIN Aita 21:05.8 +2:01.0
66 COLOMBO Caroline 21:06.7 +2:01.9
67 EINFALT Lea 21:06.8 +2:02.0
68 NILSSON Emma 21:07.2 +2:02.4
69 SCHWAIGER Julia 21:10.2 +2:05.4
70 RIEDER Christina 21:11.9 +2:07.1
71 SEMERENKO Vita 21:12.1 +2:07.3
72 OJA Regina 21:14.7 +2:09.9
73 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 21:15.6 +2:10.8
74 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 21:17.4 +2:12.6
75 KADEVA Daniela 21:17.6 +2:12.8
76 KRUCHINKINA Irina 21:17.8 +2:13.0
77 KOCERGINA Natalija 21:22.6 +2:17.8
78 YORDANOVA Emilia 21:25.0 +2:20.2
79 GYLENKO Alla 21:26.8 +2:22.0
80 SEMERENKO Valj 21:29.4 +2:24.6
81 KLEMENCIC Polona 21:36.4 +2:31.6
82 TOIVANEN Laura 21:45.1 +2:40.3
83 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 21:55.6 +2:50.8
84 ZADRAVEC Nina 21:56.5 +2:51.7
85 JISLOVA Jessica 21:59.8 +2:55.0
86 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 22:09.3 +3:04.5
87 TANAKA Yurie 22:12.9 +3:08.1
88 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 22:14.7 +3:09.9
89 POLIAKOVA Terezia 22:21.9 +3:17.1
90 HACHISUKA Asuka 22:30.2 +3:25.4
91 KO Eunjung 23:12.9 +4:08.1
92 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 23:25.7 +4:20.9
93 PARK Ji-Ae 23:58.8 +4:54.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles