World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 2018/2019


   2019-01-26 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 HERRMANN Denise 24:00.3 0.0
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 24:12.4 +12.1
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 24:20.3 +20.0
4 WIERER Dorothea 24:38.1 +37.8
5 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 24:38.7 +38.4
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 24:44.2 +43.9
7 DAHLMEIER Laura 24:45.0 +44.7
8 BESCOND Anais 24:46.0 +45.7
9 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 24:47.6 +47.3
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 24:50.6 +50.3
11 EGAN Clare 24:51.7 +51.4
12 KRYUKO Iryna 24:55.5 +55.2
13 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 24:59.4 +59.1
14 OEBERG Hanna 25:01.8 +1:01.5
15 HILDEBRAND Franziska 25:03.9 +1:03.6
16 FIALKOVA Paulina 25:06.4 +1:06.1
17 AYMONIER Celia 25:11.6 +1:11.3
18 FROLINA Anna 25:14.6 +1:14.3
19 HAECKI Lena 25:15.0 +1:14.7
20 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 25:15.3 +1:15.0
21 FIALKOVA Ivona 25:15.6 +1:15.3
22 HINZ Vanessa 25:18.6 +1:18.3
23 MIRONOVA Svetlana 25:21.3 +1:21.0
24 GONTIER Nicole 25:22.0 +1:21.7
25 KUKLINA Larisa 25:23.0 +1:22.7
26 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 25:23.1 +1:22.8
27 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 25:26.6 +1:26.3
28 TOMINGAS Tuuli 25:27.5 +1:27.2
29 SIMON Julia 25:28.5 +1:28.2
30 CHARVATOVA Lucie 25:29.6 +1:29.3
31 BRORSSON Mona 25:31.9 +1:31.6
32 KRUCHINKINA Elena 25:31.9 +1:31.6
33 REID Joanne 25:36.0 +1:35.7
34 STARYKH Irina 25:37.3 +1:37.0
35 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 25:37.6 +1:37.3
36 HORCHLER Karolin 25:38.7 +1:38.4
37 COLOMBO Caroline 25:38.9 +1:38.6
38 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 25:51.3 +1:51.0
39 BANKES Megan 25:54.6 +1:54.3
40 SANFILIPPO Federica 26:00.0 +1:59.7
41 VITKOVA Veronika 26:00.9 +2:00.6
42 CRAWFORD Rosanna 26:01.2 +2:00.9
43 SCHWAIGER Julia 26:04.2 +2:03.9
44 OJA Regina 26:16.5 +2:16.2
45 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 26:31.0 +2:30.7
46 BEAUDRY Sarah 26:32.7 +2:32.4
47 RIEDER Christina 26:46.5 +2:46.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles