World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 2018/2019


   2019-01-26 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 27:00.3 0.0
2 PEIFFER Arnd 27:11.8 +11.5
3 LOGINOV Alexandr 27:15.3 +15.0
4 FOURCADE Martin 27:20.3 +20.0
5 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 27:22.8 +22.5
6 EBERHARD Julian 27:24.6 +24.3
7 HOFER Lukas 27:25.3 +25.0
8 WEGER Benjamin 27:27.3 +27.0
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 27:29.8 +29.5
10 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 27:33.2 +32.9
11 KÜHN Johannes 27:34.5 +34.2
12 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 27:35.2 +34.9
13 BOE Tarjei 27:36.8 +36.5
14 LESSER Erik 27:37.4 +37.1
15 JACQUELIN Emilien 27:40.6 +40.3
16 JAEGER Martin 27:41.3 +41.0
17 KRCMAR Michal 27:41.4 +41.1
18 KRUPCIK Tomaas 27:42.5 +42.2
19 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 27:42.7 +42.4
20 WINDISCH Dominik 27:44.8 +44.5
21 MALYSHKO Dmitry 27:46.3 +46.0
22 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 27:46.8 +46.5
23 HASILLA Tomas 27:47.4 +47.1
24 GUIGONNAT Antonin 27:51.1 +50.8
25 YALIOTNAU Raman 27:51.7 +51.4
26 CHEPELIN Vladimir 27:53.6 +53.3
27 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 27:54.0 +53.7
28 ILIEV Vladimir 27:54.2 +53.9
29 FOURCADE Simon 27:54.6 +54.3
30 DOLL Benedikt 27:54.7 +54.4
31 CLAUDE Florent 27:54.8 +54.5
32 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 27:57.9 +57.6
33 LEITNER Felix 27:58.3 +58.0
34 Klemen 28:03.7 +1:03.4
35 NELIN Jesper 28:03.9 +1:03.6
36 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 28:06.9 +1:06.6
37 DOLDER Mario 28:07.5 +1:07.2
38 BORMOLINI Thomas 28:09.9 +1:09.6
39 EDER Simon 28:13.7 +1:13.4
40 PRYMA Artem 28:15.0 +1:14.7
41 DOHERTY Sean 28:17.2 +1:16.9
42 NAWRATH Philipp 28:20.6 +1:20.3
43 EBERHARD Tobias 28:32.5 +1:32.2
44 ZAHKNA Rene 28:42.5 +1:42.2
45 YEREMIN Roman 28:43.5 +1:43.2
46 POVARNITSYN Alexander 28:44.7 +1:44.4
47 ELISEEV Matvey 28:46.0 +1:45.7
48 SINAPOV Anton 28:46.7 +1:46.4
49 SMOLSKI Anton 28:47.5 +1:47.2
50 SEPPALA Tero 28:49.2 +1:48.9
51 STENERSEN Torstein 28:56.6 +1:56.3
52 SIMA Michal 29:01.2 +2:00.9
53 LESSING Roland 29:11.7 +2:11.4
54 BURNOTTE Jules 29:13.6 +2:13.3
55 GOW Scott 29:57.1 +2:56.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles