World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Lenzerheide - 2018/2019


   2019-01-24 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 SLIVKO Victoria 21:39.2 0.0
2 KAISHEVA Uliana 22:01.3 +22.1
3 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 22:04.2 +25.0
4 BELKINA Nadiia 22:04.6 +25.4
5 HORKA Ludmila 22:09.8 +30.6
6 HETTICH Janina 22:15.1 +35.9
7 GERBULOVA Natalia 22:20.5 +41.3
8 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 22:22.2 +43.0
9 HORCHLER Nadine 22:25.7 +46.5
10 BONDAR Yana 22:29.3 +50.1
11 CHEVALIER Chloe 22:31.9 +52.7
12 HEINRICH Marie 22:39.1 +59.9
13 GWIZDON Magdalena 22:48.5 +1:09.3
14 GASPARIN Selina 22:50.3 +1:11.1
15 KAPLINA Elizaveta 22:52.0 +1:12.8
16 BEGUE Myrtille 22:54.9 +1:15.7
17 GROSSMAN Hallie 22:56.8 +1:17.6
18 KOEVA Dafinka 23:02.0 +1:22.8
19 MENG Fanqi 23:10.0 +1:30.8
20 TODOROVA Milena 23:10.7 +1:31.5
21 KRUCHOVA Mariya 23:16.0 +1:36.8
22 DEIGENTESCH Marion 23:16.5 +1:37.3
23 VOLKEN Flurina 23:25.5 +1:46.3
24 CHU Yuanmeng 23:30.3 +1:51.1
25 KIM Seon-Su 23:31.9 +1:52.7
26 ERDAL Karoline 23:32.1 +1:52.9
27 DUERINGER Ramona 23:38.4 +1:59.2
28 HOFFMANN Susanne 23:41.9 +2:02.7
29 GAIM Grete 23:44.3 +2:05.1
30 WANG Xuelan 23:45.0 +2:05.8
31 VORONINA Tamara 23:45.0 +2:05.8
32 KUPFNER Simone 23:49.8 +2:10.6
33 DREISSIGACKER Emily 23:51.0 +2:11.8
34 DI LALLO Sabine 23:52.7 +2:13.5
35 IRWIN Deedra 23:54.3 +2:15.1
36 SCHERER Stefanie 23:58.4 +2:19.2
37 HARTWEGER Fabienne 24:00.4 +2:21.2
38 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 24:02.4 +2:23.2
39 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 24:09.9 +2:30.7
40 BRUN-LIE Thekla 24:13.1 +2:33.9
41 BLAZENIC Nika 24:15.6 +2:36.4
42 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 24:24.3 +2:45.1
43 MAIER Christin 24:29.2 +2:50.0
44 TKADLECOVA Anna 24:31.7 +2:52.5
45 LEVINS Chloe 24:44.1 +3:04.9
46 ZDOUC Dunja 24:45.2 +3:06.0
47 LEHTLA Kadri 24:48.5 +3:09.3
48 HWANG Hyesuk 24:48.8 +3:09.6
49 PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira 24:52.1 +3:12.9
50 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 24:56.3 +3:17.1
51 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 25:05.3 +3:26.1
52 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 25:09.0 +3:29.8
53 MAKA Anna 25:15.2 +3:36.0
54 SVOBODOVA Eliska 25:27.9 +3:48.7
55 QU Ying 25:33.4 +3:54.2
56 PUCE Ieva 25:47.7 +4:08.5
57 DRNDIC Maida 26:05.7 +4:26.5
58 MATVIJENKO Julija 26:21.8 +4:42.6
59 ENKHBAYAR Ariunzul 27:14.5 +5:35.3
60 ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela 27:17.5 +5:38.3
61 DE MAEYER Rieke 27:22.8 +5:43.6
62 PONYA Sara 27:24.3 +5:45.1
63 SABULE Annija Keita 27:35.5 +5:56.3
64 TUMUR Ariunbold 27:41.9 +6:02.7
65 MOURA Bruna 28:09.7 +6:30.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles