World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Lenzerheide - 2018/2019


   2019-01-26 IBU Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 SLEPOV Alexey 30:57.8 0.0
2 HORN Philipp 31:01.0 +3.2
3 BABIKOV Anton 31:04.1 +6.3
4 BOGETVEIT Haavard 31:10.9 +13.1
5 CLAUDE Fabien 31:16.0 +18.2
6 HOLLANDT Florian 31:16.3 +18.5
7 DALE Johannes 31:17.7 +19.9
8 PORSHNEV Nikita 31:26.5 +28.7
9 PETTERSEN Sindre 31:35.0 +37.2
10 FILIMONOV Vadim 31:40.6 +42.8
11 ZINI Saverio 31:43.6 +45.8
12 WIESTNER Serafin 31:44.0 +46.2
13 SCHMUCK Dominic 31:45.5 +47.7
14 FRATZSCHER Lucas 31:45.8 +48.0
15 LEMMERER Harald 31:50.8 +53.0
16 GJESSBAKK Fredrik 31:57.5 +59.7
17 RIVAIL Hugo 32:00.1 +1:02.3
18 WAEGER Lorenz 32:02.9 +1:05.1
19 KORASTYLEV Sergey 32:03.5 +1:05.7
20 GROSSEGGER Sven 32:05.9 +1:08.1
21 JANIK Mateusz 32:12.8 +1:15.0
22 BEGUE Aristide 32:13.1 +1:15.3
23 LEITINGER Nikolaus 32:13.2 +1:15.4
24 SUCHILOV Semen 32:19.5 +1:21.7
25 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 32:20.9 +1:23.1
26 NICASE Mattia 32:24.5 +1:26.7
27 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 32:27.3 +1:29.5
28 GROSS Marco 32:29.5 +1:31.7
29 DUTTO Pietro 32:34.6 +1:36.8
30 LI Xuezhi 32:36.5 +1:38.7
31 DORFER Matthias 32:36.6 +1:38.8
32 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 32:43.2 +1:45.4
33 TACHIZAKI Mikito 32:43.9 +1:46.1
34 DUDCHENKO Anton 32:49.1 +1:51.3
35 LEREN Tore 32:57.9 +2:00.1
36 BURKHALTER Joscha 32:58.3 +2:00.5
37 COOPER Travis 33:09.1 +2:11.3
38 KOMATZ David 33:09.7 +2:11.9
39 YAN Xingyuan 33:13.9 +2:16.1
40 TOLAR David 33:27.8 +2:30.0
41 RODIGARI Paolo 33:52.2 +2:54.4
42 CAMPBELL Carsen 33:55.0 +2:57.2
43 INOMATA Kazuya 34:25.4 +3:27.6
44 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 34:37.6 +3:39.8
45 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 34:52.7 +3:54.9
46 CHOI Dujin 35:08.3 +4:10.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles