World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Brezno-Osrblie - 2018/2019


   2019-01-29 Junior World Championships, Youth Men 3 x 7.5 km Relay
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 GIROD Louis 17:40.5 0.0
2 RUDOLPH Hendrik 17:45.8 +5.3
3 ZAWOL Marcin 17:45.9 +5.4
4 ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav 17:53.0 +12.5
5 HAUGEN Mathias 17:55.7 +15.2
6 GERMAIN Maxime 18:00.0 +19.5
7 BELKO Pavel 18:05.5 +25.0
8 VIDMAR Anton 18:06.0 +25.5
9 BAUER Kiril 18:20.5 +40.0
10 VIKSTROEM Knut 18:21.2 +40.7
11 KOVACS Tamas 18:23.0 +42.5
12 FOIDL Benedikt 18:33.3 +52.8
13 BAKIEV Ildan 18:36.4 +55.9
14 EPNER Markus Rene 18:40.2 +59.7
15 FOMIN Maksim 18:46.0 +1:05.5
16 TODEV Blagoy 18:55.9 +1:15.4
17 KANSKY Petr 18:57.7 +1:17.2
18 PLETZ Logan 19:02.2 +1:21.7
19 LEONESIO Iacopo 19:08.9 +1:28.4
20 BEAUVAIS Cesar 19:19.9 +1:39.4
21 PANTTILA Santtu 19:23.0 +1:42.5
22 KOLECAR Jakub 19:26.7 +1:46.2
23 DEKSNIS Kristaps 19:27.9 +1:47.4
24 STANOJEVIC Marko 19:39.6 +1:59.1
25 KUNŠTEK Karlo 21:40.8 +4:00.3
26 DZEKOVIC Denis 25:09.5 +7:29.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles