World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 752
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 658
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 630
4 BOE Tarjei 580
5 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 483
9 DALE Johannes 472
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-22 11:45 (CET)
Women 4x6 km Relay

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-22 11:45 (CET)
Women 4x6 km Relay



Brezno-Osrblie - 2018/2019


   2019-01-29 Junior World Championships, Youth Women 3 x 6 km Relay
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BOUCAUD Laura 16:04.1 0.0
2 JANKO Karolina 16:23.8 +19.7
3 BAKKEN Maren 16:25.9 +21.8
4 AUCHENTALLER Hannah 16:29.9 +25.8
5 KERANEN Kaisa 16:30.1 +26.0
6 SPARK Lisa Maria 16:32.2 +28.1
7 IVANOVA Amina 16:34.5 +30.4
8 YEGOROVA Polina 16:36.5 +32.4
9 STERTZ Emma 16:39.7 +35.6
10 JANDOVA Tereza 16:42.9 +38.8
11 LIIV Lisbeth 16:44.4 +40.3
12 REPINC Lena 16:50.0 +45.9
13 REMENOVA Maria 16:57.4 +53.3
14 OSL Lisa 16:59.5 +55.4
15 GORODNA Yulia 17:08.3 +1:04.2
16 KUDAYEVA Darya 17:15.8 +1:11.7
17 ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 17:18.3 +1:14.2
18 DIMITROVA Valentina 17:23.6 +1:19.5
19 SASAKI Misa 17:43.6 +1:39.5
20 ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca 17:57.0 +1:52.9
21 GOLUBEVA Inese 18:14.0 +2:09.9
22 JOHANSSON Julia 18:21.0 +2:16.9
23 TODOROVSKA Viktorija 19:50.7 +3:46.6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 665
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 571
3 OEBERG Hanna 565
4 HERRMANN Denise 542
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 537
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 436
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 419
8 BRAISAZ Justine 415
9 SIMON Julia 401
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles