World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Brezno-Osrblie - 2018/2019


   2019-01-27 Junior World Championships, Youth Men 12.5 km Individual
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 GIACOMEL Tommaso 30:18.6 0.0
2 INVENIUS Otto 30:58.1 +39.5
3 KIREYEV Vladislav 31:04.0 +45.4
4 BECKRICH Garrett 31:04.0 +45.4
5 COLTEA George Marian 31:08.4 +49.8
6 BIONAZ Didier 31:14.5 +55.9
7 GIROD Louis 31:22.6 +1:04.0
8 GERMAIN Maxime 31:28.2 +1:09.6
9 KOELLNER Hans 31:28.6 +1:10.0
10 CISAR Alex 31:28.8 +1:10.2
11 LOMBARDOT Oscar 31:33.3 +1:14.7
12 HARTWEG Niklas 31:33.9 +1:15.3
13 BROUTIER Remi 31:36.7 +1:18.1
14 JANIK Wojciecj 31:36.9 +1:18.3
15 PLANKO Lovro 31:38.3 +1:19.7
16 TULATSIN Ivan 31:38.3 +1:19.7
17 GERHARDSEN Trym 31:48.2 +1:29.6
18 KOCIAN Jakub 31:50.1 +1:31.5
19 KHASANKAEV Artemii 31:50.4 +1:31.8
20 HAUGEN Mathias 31:56.9 +1:38.3
21 KUUTTINEN Patrik 31:59.0 +1:40.4
22 ZAWOL Marcin 31:59.1 +1:40.5
23 VIDMAR Anton 32:00.0 +1:41.4
24 FOMIN Maksim 32:06.5 +1:47.9
25 MACKINE Jokubas 32:09.8 +1:51.2
26 MIKYSKA Tomas 32:10.5 +1:51.9
27 BOROVYK Roman 32:11.0 +1:52.4
28 PAULSEN Vetle 32:11.4 +1:52.8
29 LODL Darius Philipp 32:17.0 +1:58.4
30 AKIMOV Nikita 32:17.3 +1:58.7
31 RUDOLPH Hendrik 32:18.4 +1:59.8
32 STEFANSSON Malte 32:22.6 +2:04.0
33 EMERKHONOV Evgenii 32:26.2 +2:07.6
34 GUNKA Jan 32:31.0 +2:12.4
35 MO Haavard 32:32.9 +2:14.3
36 VDOVIN Semyon 32:46.7 +2:28.1
37 EPNER Markus Rene 32:50.9 +2:32.3
38 BROISAT Lilian 32:52.1 +2:33.5
39 BAUER Kiril 32:53.0 +2:34.4
40 PETUKHOU Aliaksandr 32:54.0 +2:35.4
41 LEONESIO Iacopo 32:54.4 +2:35.8
42 ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav 32:56.0 +2:37.4
43 BELKO Pavel 32:57.1 +2:38.5
44 JORONEN Sameli 33:00.0 +2:41.4
45 WRIGHT Campbell 33:00.1 +2:41.5
46 PALM Tuudor 33:01.1 +2:42.5
47 LOVSTROM Reid 33:03.8 +2:45.2
48 WESTERVELT Bjorn 33:07.7 +2:49.1
49 ZAROVNYI Maksym 33:20.8 +3:02.2
50 REPNIK Matic 33:22.5 +3:03.9
51 GATILOV Vitalii 33:23.4 +3:04.8
52 MATJUHINS Kirils 33:23.7 +3:05.1
53 WESTBERG Emanuel 33:24.3 +3:05.7
54 HECHENBERGER Andreas 33:27.5 +3:08.9
55 BONACCI Vincent 33:32.9 +3:14.3
56 ZAPLETAL Jakub 33:34.6 +3:16.0
57 VIKSTROEM Knut 33:36.4 +3:17.8
58 KOVACS Tamas 33:42.0 +3:23.4
59 PLETZ Logan 33:51.2 +3:32.6
60 JOOSEP Perv 33:52.9 +3:34.3
61 DEKSNIS Kristaps 33:53.7 +3:35.1
62 RUTKOWSKI Kacper 33:55.1 +3:36.5
63 CONNELLY Zachary 33:58.1 +3:39.5
64 ELLMAUER Felix 33:58.2 +3:39.6
65 BAKIEV Ildan 34:00.7 +3:42.1
66 FOIDL Benedikt 34:01.0 +3:42.4
67 PETRAN Dominik 34:04.4 +3:45.8
68 RUCKENDORFER Jakob 34:14.3 +3:55.7
69 TODEV Blagoy 34:14.8 +3:56.2
70 BIRKENTALS Renars 34:16.0 +3:57.4
71 KANSKY Petr 34:35.1 +4:16.5
72 PANTTILA Santtu 34:41.4 +4:22.8
73 STRATAN Cristin 34:41.4 +4:22.8
74 CANAVESE Stefano 34:42.6 +4:24.0
75 UEDA Chiharu 34:54.7 +4:36.1
76 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 35:02.6 +4:44.0
77 MOMEN Keita 35:09.6 +4:51.0
78 GABRIEL Florent 35:24.4 +5:05.8
79 BEAUVAIS Cesar 35:27.3 +5:08.7
80 SMITH Lucas 35:34.9 +5:16.3
81 STANOJEVIC Marko 35:37.5 +5:18.9
82 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 35:48.2 +5:29.6
83 DZEKOVIC Denis 35:51.9 +5:33.3
84 BOCHOK Arsen 36:02.1 +5:43.5
85 RAZLOZHKI Deyan 36:05.3 +5:46.7
86 BLAZENIC Vito 36:12.6 +5:54.0
87 GOLIAN Peter 36:15.2 +5:56.6
88 ATANASOV Krasimir 36:20.6 +6:02.0
89 ZASHEV Vasil 36:24.1 +6:05.5
90 KUNŠTEK Karlo 36:27.3 +6:08.7
91 KOLECAR Jakub 36:31.3 +6:12.7
92 HODZIC Omar 36:31.8 +6:13.2
93 GREGOR Matej 36:41.2 +6:22.6
94 MOLISAU Zakhar 36:49.0 +6:30.4
95 JUGOVIC Andrija 37:00.6 +6:42.0
96 GIRBACEA Nicolae 37:37.4 +7:18.8
97 VUKOVIC Aleksa 37:47.5 +7:28.9
98 KUPRESAK Sven 38:52.8 +8:34.2
99 CRENIER Samuel 40:44.9 +10:26.3
100 SENDREA Victor 40:56.8 +10:38.2
101 MAHON Christian 41:24.1 +11:05.5
102 PETKOVSKI Nikola 41:49.2 +11:30.6
103 NIKOLA Nikola 42:56.1 +12:37.5
104 ILIAS Evangelos 44:40.5 +14:21.9
105 DRAKOTOS Georgios 46:35.5 +16:16.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles