World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Brezno-Osrblie - 2018/2019


   2019-01-27 Junior World Championships, Youth Women 10 km Individual
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 HERMANN Hanna-Michelle 28:09.5 0.0
2 MOELLER Marte 28:10.3 +0.8
3 NIKKINEN Heidi 28:13.7 +4.2
4 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 28:19.0 +9.5
5 ANDERSSON Sara 28:20.0 +10.5
6 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 28:29.8 +20.3
7 BENED Camille 28:31.2 +21.7
8 DE BESCHE Anne 28:33.4 +23.9
9 BASERGA Amy 28:34.6 +25.1
10 MESOTITSCH Soli 28:35.4 +25.9
11 BOUCAUD Laura 28:38.9 +29.4
12 KLEMENCIC Ziva 28:43.4 +33.9
13 POZDNYAKOVA Alina 28:48.9 +39.4
14 BOTET Paula 28:53.0 +43.5
15 OWREN Synne 28:55.6 +46.1
16 ZORC Kaja 29:03.0 +53.5
17 JANDOVA Tereza 29:04.6 +55.1
18 HORNIAKOVA Barbora 29:04.8 +55.3
19 PASTEUR Coline 29:07.6 +58.1
20 BULINA Sanita 29:08.9 +59.4
21 STANEK Patrycja 29:13.9 +1:04.4
22 MOSKALENKO Oksana 29:14.6 +1:05.1
23 SPARK Lisa Maria 29:14.7 +1:05.2
24 KERANEN Kaisa 29:21.2 +1:11.7
25 ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca 29:24.1 +1:14.6
26 ROTHSCHOPF Lea 29:24.2 +1:14.7
27 SHERRINGTON Jenna 29:27.0 +1:17.5
28 VINDISAR Klara 29:27.9 +1:18.4
29 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 29:28.6 +1:19.1
30 BRAUN Mareike 29:30.3 +1:20.8
31 BAKKEN Maren 29:30.4 +1:20.9
32 REMENOVA Maria 29:34.0 +1:24.5
33 SHNEIDER Kseniia 29:35.1 +1:25.6
34 AUCHENTALLER Hannah 29:36.0 +1:26.5
35 IVANOVA Amina 29:38.4 +1:28.9
36 GEMBICKA Daria 29:41.4 +1:31.9
37 PASSLER Rebecca 29:42.4 +1:32.9
38 OJAVEE Kerstin 29:43.5 +1:34.0
39 OSL Lisa 29:47.3 +1:37.8
40 MEZDREA Andreea 29:49.4 +1:39.9
41 JANKO Karolina 29:54.4 +1:44.9
42 PILCHUK Alina 30:00.3 +1:50.8
43 YEGOROVA Polina 30:00.8 +1:51.3
44 YOLOVA Stefani 30:07.8 +1:58.3
45 BULINA Sandra 30:10.2 +2:00.7
46 KALININA Liubov 30:13.6 +2:04.1
47 OIKKONEN Sanni 30:18.8 +2:09.3
48 KOASHI Sakura 30:20.5 +2:11.0
49 KUDAYEVA Darya 30:21.5 +2:12.0
50 MASARIKOVA Gabriela 30:24.5 +2:15.0
51 COYNE Karly 30:27.1 +2:17.6
52 REMENOVA Zuzana 30:27.6 +2:18.1
53 STERTZ Emma 30:30.4 +2:20.9
54 LIIV Lisbeth 30:30.6 +2:21.1
55 REPINC Lena 30:33.0 +2:23.5
56 ANUFRYIENKA Karyna 30:40.8 +2:31.3
57 SHESHUKOVA Arina 30:42.8 +2:33.3
58 TOPOR Klaudia 30:47.3 +2:37.8
59 BALABANOVA Sofia 30:48.9 +2:39.4
60 ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 30:50.3 +2:40.8
61 KHADASEVICH Viktoryia 30:51.6 +2:42.1
62 MELLITZER Victoria 30:54.1 +2:44.6
63 MACKOVA Veronika 30:55.9 +2:46.4
64 VANCSA Szilvia 30:56.6 +2:47.1
65 NORDQVIST Johanna 31:03.3 +2:53.8
66 FARRA Lina 31:05.3 +2:55.8
67 WILSON Helen 31:08.9 +2:59.4
68 PENDRY Shawna 31:16.2 +3:06.7
69 HRISTOVA Lora 31:19.6 +3:10.1
70 TODOROVSKA Viktorija 31:21.0 +3:11.5
71 DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya 31:22.3 +3:12.8
72 Pribolovskaja Ksenia 31:26.2 +3:16.7
73 JOHANSSON Julia 31:31.0 +3:21.5
74 DIMITROVA Valentina 31:46.4 +3:36.9
75 PRODAN Tetyana 31:55.0 +3:45.5
76 SASAKI Misa 31:59.1 +3:49.6
77 STIKHINA Daria 32:00.7 +3:51.2
78 VARIEUR Natasia 32:01.6 +3:52.1
79 SVYNARENKO Kateryna 32:10.3 +4:00.8
80 GORODNA Yulia 32:18.2 +4:08.7
81 ISOJARVI Johanna 32:19.1 +4:09.6
82 MADIGAN Margaret 32:23.9 +4:14.4
83 KAPUSTOVA Ema 32:24.6 +4:15.1
84 GOLUBEVA Inese 32:36.9 +4:27.4
85 ZAPPA Martina 32:42.8 +4:33.3
86 MOON Isabella 32:53.7 +4:44.2
87 MISKIN Luka 32:57.8 +4:48.3
88 CVETANOVSKA Ana 33:21.5 +5:12.0
89 KOVACIC Vinka 33:35.2 +5:25.7
90 BARICEVAC Doris 33:43.9 +5:34.4
91 MATSUOKA Miyu 34:53.6 +6:44.1
92 SPORER Klaudia 35:21.4 +7:11.9
93 DZHADZHAROVA Desislava 35:34.6 +7:25.1
94 TITA Nefeli 35:36.9 +7:27.4
95 JOVANOVSKA Viktorija 35:39.7 +7:30.2
96 KOTSALOU Ioanna 36:25.8 +8:16.3
97 ZEKIC Inesa 36:47.3 +8:37.8
98 JOKIC Marija 37:03.2 +8:53.7
99 SINANOVIC Berina 37:49.1 +9:39.6
100 SAMARDZIJA Andjela 38:09.6 +10:00.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles