World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Brezno-Osrblie - 2018/2019


   2019-01-28 Junior World Championships, Junior Men 15 km Individual
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 38:13.6 0.0
2 MUKHIN Alexandr 38:41.2 +27.6
3 YEREMIN Roman 38:41.5 +27.9
4 STVRTECKY Jakub 38:45.4 +31.8
5 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 38:55.9 +42.3
6 GROTIAN Tim 39:02.6 +49.0
7 CLAUDE Emilien 39:07.3 +53.7
8 INVENIUS Tuukka 39:10.0 +56.4
9 TOMSHIN Vasilii 39:13.2 +59.6
10 KARLIK Mikulas 39:35.9 +1:22.3
11 MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz 39:41.6 +1:28.0
12 LABASTAU Mikita 39:51.6 +1:38.0
13 KROGSAETER Joergen Brendengen 39:52.7 +1:39.1
14 OBERHAUSER Magnus 39:58.0 +1:44.4
15 BALOGA Matej 39:58.7 +1:45.1
16 KIERS Trevor 40:00.8 +1:47.2
17 STALDER Sebastian 40:05.1 +1:51.5
18 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 40:05.3 +1:51.7
19 SIIMER Kristo 40:11.5 +1:57.9
20 LIPOWITZ Philipp 40:13.8 +2:00.2
21 GRANDBOIS Leo 40:14.4 +2:00.8
22 BELETSKIY Danil 40:15.6 +2:02.0
23 KHALILI Said Karimulla 40:16.7 +2:03.1
24 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 40:18.3 +2:04.7
25 TRIXL Sebastian 40:19.2 +2:05.6
26 CAPPELLARI Daniele 40:23.7 +2:10.1
27 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 40:24.8 +2:11.2
28 RUNNALLS Adam 40:25.9 +2:12.3
29 MISE Edgars 40:31.7 +2:18.1
30 BANYS Linas 40:35.8 +2:22.2
31 MAHON Sebastien 40:36.3 +2:22.7
32 SKLENARIK Tomas 40:37.9 +2:24.3
33 BRIFFAZ Thomas 40:39.1 +2:25.5
34 NYKVIST Emil 40:39.9 +2:26.3
35 TSYMBAL Bogdan 40:43.6 +2:30.0
36 OHLSSON Oskar 40:44.8 +2:31.2
37 BOVISI Sandro 40:46.5 +2:32.9
38 HORNIG Vitezslav 40:47.5 +2:33.9
39 ZHU Zhenyu 40:47.6 +2:34.0
40 GRUSD Fredrik 40:51.2 +2:37.6
41 HOLLANDT Julian 40:53.8 +2:40.2
42 FRAVI Laurin 40:54.4 +2:40.8
43 UNTERWEGER Dominic 40:55.9 +2:42.3
44 LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes 40:59.8 +2:46.2
45 HELDNA Robert 41:02.8 +2:49.2
46 IVCHENKO Evgeniy 41:03.3 +2:49.7
47 OTTINGER Lukas 41:06.5 +2:52.9
48 SZWAJNOS Marcin 41:07.5 +2:53.9
49 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 41:08.5 +2:54.9
50 YANG Peng 41:11.7 +2:58.1
51 CHRISTILLE Cedric 41:16.7 +3:03.1
52 STOYANOV Kristiyan 41:20.3 +3:06.7
53 SALUTT Nico 41:24.4 +3:10.8
54 VAGIN Aleksei 41:24.5 +3:10.9
55 HARJULA Tuomas 41:26.7 +3:13.1
56 SOERUM Vebjoern 41:32.9 +3:19.3
57 AOLAID Marten 41:37.8 +3:24.2
58 FLORE Raul Antonio 41:40.6 +3:27.0
59 JADA Stavre 41:47.1 +3:33.5
60 UHA Juri 42:01.3 +3:47.7
61 BUTA Florin-Catalin 42:05.1 +3:51.5
62 CERVENKA Vaclav 42:05.7 +3:52.1
63 BALECZNY Lukasz 42:07.8 +3:54.2
64 DURAND Michael 42:08.0 +3:54.4
65 AUSEYENKA Ilya 42:08.2 +3:54.6
66 DEBELJAK Blaz 42:09.1 +3:55.5
67 PITZER Lucas 42:11.7 +3:58.1
68 HRABENNIKAU Aliaksei 42:13.1 +3:59.5
69 TELEN Serhiy 42:26.6 +4:13.0
70 SKORUSA Wojciech 42:29.8 +4:16.2
71 KHAMITOV Ildar 42:43.9 +4:30.3
72 BORGLUM Haldan 42:47.4 +4:33.8
73 TERASAWA Taku 43:02.4 +4:48.8
74 GREGORKA Tilen 43:03.0 +4:49.4
75 ONDREJKA Jiri 43:04.8 +4:51.2
76 NAGLIC Luka 43:05.3 +4:51.7
77 SYTNYK Yuriy 43:10.1 +4:56.5
78 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 43:26.3 +5:12.7
79 ROMANOV Nikita 43:28.1 +5:14.5
80 BRANDT Victor 43:34.9 +5:21.3
81 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 43:39.8 +5:26.2
82 JOHNSON Cody 43:44.7 +5:31.1
83 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 43:46.6 +5:33.0
84 VELCHEV Petar 43:48.7 +5:35.1
85 SJOKVIST Henning 43:48.9 +5:35.3
86 TAKAHATA Koya 43:53.3 +5:39.7
87 OSIPOVS Nikita 43:56.4 +5:42.8
88 BALODIS Rudis 44:02.0 +5:48.4
89 GYALLAI Soma 44:40.4 +6:26.8
90 MUNTEANU Daniel 44:46.8 +6:33.2
91 LEPEN Matej 44:54.2 +6:40.6
92 DE RIDDER Tim 48:09.9 +9:56.3
93 GORDON Archie 49:18.6 +11:05.0
94 JARGALSAIKHAN Erdene-ochir 49:47.4 +11:33.8
95 MARTINS Lucas 52:23.0 +14:09.4
96 HODZIC Omer 54:44.2 +16:30.6
97 MAHON Jethro 55:05.2 +16:51.6
98 NEUHAUS Will 58:28.9 +20:15.3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles