World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Brezno-Osrblie - 2018/2019


   2019-02-01 Junior World Championships, Youth Women 6 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BOTET Paula 15:03.7 0.0
2 MOELLER Marte 15:26.0 +22.3
3 BASERGA Amy 15:26.3 +22.6
4 BENED Camille 15:36.4 +32.7
5 BAKKEN Maren 15:45.0 +41.3
6 MESOTITSCH Soli 15:45.0 +41.3
7 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 15:46.3 +42.6
8 VINDISAR Klara 15:47.2 +43.5
9 PASTEUR Coline 15:49.9 +46.2
10 KLEMENCIC Ziva 15:50.0 +46.3
11 DE BESCHE Anne 15:52.4 +48.7
12 MOSKALENKO Oksana 15:53.1 +49.4
13 HERMANN Hanna-Michelle 15:54.7 +51.0
14 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 15:59.8 +56.1
15 MASARIKOVA Gabriela 16:02.9 +59.2
16 GEMBICKA Daria 16:04.2 +1:00.5
17 YEGOROVA Polina 16:07.2 +1:03.5
18 STANEK Patrycja 16:07.3 +1:03.6
19 BOUCAUD Laura 16:07.6 +1:03.9
20 GANDLER Anna 16:07.8 +1:04.1
21 JANKO Karolina 16:08.3 +1:04.6
22 SPARK Lisa Maria 16:13.2 +1:09.5
23 PILCHUK Alina 16:13.4 +1:09.7
24 OJAVEE Kerstin 16:14.7 +1:11.0
25 AUCHENTALLER Hannah 16:16.0 +1:12.3
26 COYNE Karly 16:16.4 +1:12.7
27 OSL Lisa 16:16.8 +1:13.1
28 ZORC Kaja 16:17.4 +1:13.7
29 OIKKONEN Sanni 16:18.7 +1:15.0
30 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 16:19.3 +1:15.6
31 IVANOVA Amina 16:19.5 +1:15.8
32 SHERRINGTON Jenna 16:20.3 +1:16.6
33 FARRA Lina 16:20.6 +1:16.9
34 BATMANOVA Anastasiia 16:21.6 +1:17.9
35 LIIV Lisbeth 16:21.7 +1:18.0
36 REMENOVA Maria 16:22.1 +1:18.4
37 REPINC Lena 16:23.0 +1:19.3
38 KALININA Liubov 16:24.8 +1:21.1
39 ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 16:25.0 +1:21.3
40 REMENOVA Zuzana 16:25.8 +1:22.1
41 BRAUN Mareike 16:27.3 +1:23.6
42 JANDOVA Tereza 16:30.8 +1:27.1
43 MACKOVA Veronika 16:39.2 +1:35.5
44 OWREN Synne 16:39.3 +1:35.6
45 DIMITROVA Valentina 16:40.2 +1:36.5
46 KHADASEVICH Viktoryia 16:41.3 +1:37.6
47 BULINA Sanita 16:42.5 +1:38.8
48 KOASHI Sakura 16:42.8 +1:39.1
49 PASSLER Rebecca 16:43.2 +1:39.5
50 ZAPPA Martina 16:43.3 +1:39.6
51 POZDNYAKOVA Alina 16:45.6 +1:41.9
52 SHNEIDER Kseniia 16:46.4 +1:42.7
53 ANDERSSON Sara 16:47.5 +1:43.8
54 KUDAYEVA Darya 16:48.9 +1:45.2
55 DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya 16:50.8 +1:47.1
56 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Anna 16:51.9 +1:48.2
57 HORNIAKOVA Barbora 16:53.4 +1:49.7
58 SHESHUKOVA Arina 16:53.5 +1:49.8
59 NIKKINEN Heidi 16:54.9 +1:51.2
60 BULINA Sandra 16:57.8 +1:54.1
61 KAPUSTOVA Ema 17:02.6 +1:58.9
62 HRISTOVA Lora 17:07.9 +2:04.2
63 NORDQVIST Johanna 17:09.0 +2:05.3
64 STERTZ Emma 17:10.2 +2:06.5
65 MEZDREA Andreea 17:11.9 +2:08.2
66 ISOJARVI Johanna 17:12.7 +2:09.0
67 ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca 17:23.0 +2:19.3
68 GORODNA Yulia 17:24.0 +2:20.3
69 KERANEN Kaisa 17:32.9 +2:29.2
70 MELLITZER Victoria 17:39.5 +2:35.8
71 VANCSA Szilvia 17:40.4 +2:36.7
72 WILSON Helen 17:41.1 +2:37.4
73 SHAMANOUSKAYA Anastasiya 17:42.2 +2:38.5
74 YOLOVA Stefani 17:46.0 +2:42.3
75 SASAKI Misa 17:54.5 +2:50.8
76 VARIEUR Natasia 17:58.8 +2:55.1
77 BALABANOVA Sofia 17:59.5 +2:55.8
78 MISKIN Luka 18:06.5 +3:02.8
79 KVACHAN Anna 18:08.8 +3:05.1
80 CVETANOVSKA Ana 18:13.2 +3:09.5
81 TODOROVSKA Viktorija 18:13.4 +3:09.7
82 MADIGAN Margaret 18:15.3 +3:11.6
83 HEINSOO Demi 18:17.9 +3:14.2
84 MOON Isabella 18:19.4 +3:15.7
85 PENDRY Shawna 18:21.7 +3:18.0
86 DZHADZHAROVA Desislava 18:30.8 +3:27.1
87 PRODAN Tetyana 18:39.1 +3:35.4
88 GOLUBEVA Inese 18:39.3 +3:35.6
89 MATSUOKA Miyu 18:46.6 +3:42.9
90 DAVAADULAM Enkhchimeg 18:57.2 +3:53.5
91 KOTSALOU Ioanna 19:04.8 +4:01.1
92 JOVANOVSKA Viktorija 19:07.8 +4:04.1
93 URUMOVA Sara 19:30.4 +4:26.7
94 MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren 19:31.9 +4:28.2
95 KOVACIC Vinka 19:43.6 +4:39.9
96 CHULUUNBAT Byambasuren 19:45.7 +4:42.0
97 JOKIC Marija 20:22.6 +5:18.9
98 SPORER Klaudia 20:24.2 +5:20.5
99 BARICEVAC Doris 20:35.4 +5:31.7
100 TITA Nefeli 20:36.9 +5:33.2
101 ZEKIC Inesa 21:12.3 +6:08.6
102 SINANOVIC Berina 21:50.1 +6:46.4
103 BONDARETS Elena 25:16.3 +10:12.6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles