World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification



Brezno-Osrblie - 2018/2019


   2019-02-02 Junior World Championships, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 23:34.8 0.0
2 STVRTECKY Jakub 23:36.7 +1.9
3 SOERUM Vebjoern 23:52.0 +17.2
4 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 23:53.1 +18.3
5 INVENIUS Tuukka 24:02.7 +27.9
6 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 24:06.8 +32.0
7 KHALILI Said Karimulla 24:06.9 +32.1
8 TSYMBAL Bogdan 24:10.4 +35.6
9 KARLIK Mikulas 24:11.1 +36.3
10 GROTIAN Tim 24:13.0 +38.2
11 MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz 24:14.1 +39.3
12 TOMSHIN Vasilii 24:17.4 +42.6
13 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 24:25.3 +50.5
14 BRIFFAZ Thomas 24:26.2 +51.4
15 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 24:27.7 +52.9
16 BOE Magnus 24:31.0 +56.2
17 HOLLANDT Julian 24:31.8 +57.0
18 MUKHIN Alexandr 24:32.8 +58.0
19 ZHU Zhenyu 24:35.7 +1:00.9
20 HELDNA Robert 24:38.1 +1:03.3
21 CLAUDE Emilien 24:38.2 +1:03.4
22 KIERS Trevor 24:38.7 +1:03.9
23 CAPPELLARI Daniele 24:40.8 +1:06.0
24 KROGSAETER Joergen Brendengen 24:41.0 +1:06.2
25 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 24:41.3 +1:06.5
26 BRYHADYR Ruslan 24:42.2 +1:07.4
27 FLORE Raul Antonio 24:42.8 +1:08.0
28 OBERHAUSER Magnus 24:43.9 +1:09.1
29 GRANDBOIS Leo 24:46.5 +1:11.7
30 IVCHENKO Evgeniy 24:48.0 +1:13.2
31 SIIMER Kristo 24:49.0 +1:14.2
32 MAHON Sebastien 24:52.2 +1:17.4
33 RUNNALLS Adam 24:53.4 +1:18.6
34 SKLENARIK Tomas 24:54.5 +1:19.7
35 SZWAJNOS Marcin 24:54.8 +1:20.0
36 NYKVIST Emil 24:57.6 +1:22.8
37 SALUTT Nico 25:04.2 +1:29.4
38 BOVISI Sandro 25:05.0 +1:30.2
39 OHLSSON Oskar 25:05.3 +1:30.5
40 BALOGA Matej 25:09.7 +1:34.9
41 PITZER Lucas 25:14.9 +1:40.1
42 OTTINGER Lukas 25:15.6 +1:40.8
43 BELETSKIY Danil 25:15.7 +1:40.9
44 YEREMIN Roman 25:17.5 +1:42.7
45 HORNIG Vitezslav 25:18.7 +1:43.9
46 ISTAMGULOV Vadim 25:19.0 +1:44.2
47 BANYS Linas 25:20.7 +1:45.9
48 LABASTAU Mikita 25:24.3 +1:49.5
49 STALDER Sebastian 25:25.6 +1:50.8
50 MISE Edgars 25:30.7 +1:55.9
51 AUSEYENKA Ilya 25:31.1 +1:56.3
52 LIPOWITZ Philipp 25:31.4 +1:56.6
53 HRABENNIKAU Aliaksei 25:33.1 +1:58.3
54 CHRISTILLE Cedric 25:37.3 +2:02.5
55 UNTERWEGER Dominic 25:39.3 +2:04.5
56 YANG Peng 25:42.3 +2:07.5
57 YERMOLENKO Petr 25:46.2 +2:11.4
58 FRAVI Laurin 25:47.0 +2:12.2
59 JADA Stavre 25:47.5 +2:12.7
60 SKORUSA Wojciech 25:49.1 +2:14.3
61 STOYANOV Kristiyan 25:49.1 +2:14.3
62 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 25:52.1 +2:17.3
63 TRIXL Sebastian 25:52.1 +2:17.3
64 DURAND Michael 25:53.3 +2:18.5
65 LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes 25:58.5 +2:23.7
66 CERVENKA Vaclav 25:58.6 +2:23.8
67 TELEN Serhiy 25:59.9 +2:25.1
68 ROMANOV Nikita 26:06.0 +2:31.2
69 JOHNSON Cody 26:06.9 +2:32.1
70 OSIPOVS Nikita 26:10.5 +2:35.7
71 BORGLUM Haldan 26:14.9 +2:40.1
72 DEBELJAK Blaz 26:18.6 +2:43.8
73 ONDREJKA Jiri 26:19.6 +2:44.8
74 NAGLIC Luka 26:19.6 +2:44.8
75 FILIP Wojciech 26:22.9 +2:48.1
76 VAGIN Aleksei 26:23.8 +2:49.0
77 SJOKVIST Henning 26:23.8 +2:49.0
78 BALODIS Rudis 26:26.0 +2:51.2
79 BUTA Florin-Catalin 26:26.9 +2:52.1
80 LEPEN Matej 26:27.2 +2:52.4
81 BRANDT Victor 26:29.7 +2:54.9
82 COLIC Milos 26:32.6 +2:57.8
83 AOLAID Marten 26:34.6 +2:59.8
84 UHA Juri 26:39.2 +3:04.4
85 HARJULA Tuomas 26:57.4 +3:22.6
86 TERASAWA Taku 27:00.8 +3:26.0
87 GREGORKA Tilen 27:00.9 +3:26.1
88 TAKAHATA Koya 27:04.4 +3:29.6
89 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 27:13.8 +3:39.0
90 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 27:14.0 +3:39.2
91 GYALLAI Soma 27:20.8 +3:46.0
92 VELCHEV Petar 27:33.5 +3:58.7
93 NIELSEN Camren 28:11.4 +4:36.6
94 MUNTEANU Daniel 28:17.4 +4:42.6
95 GORDON Archie 28:49.1 +5:14.3
96 JARGALSAIKHAN Erdene-ochir 28:54.6 +5:19.8
97 DE RIDDER Tim 29:48.2 +6:13.4
98 MARTINS Lucas 30:21.1 +6:46.3
99 NEUHAUS Will 31:33.8 +7:59.0
100 MAHON Jethro 31:47.4 +8:12.6
101 CHUBKO Nika 39:25.6 +15:50.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles