World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification



Brezno-Osrblie - 2018/2019


   2019-02-03 Junior World Championships, Junior Women 10 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 SCHNEIDER Sophia 25:34.3 0.0
2 MOSER Nadia 25:39.5 +5.2
3 KAZAKEVICH Irina 25:55.3 +21.0
4 CHAUVEAU Sophie 26:01.4 +27.1
5 DOVGAYA Ksenia 26:01.9 +27.6
6 VINDISAR Nika 26:11.4 +37.1
7 JAKIELA Joanna 26:12.4 +38.1
8 CARRARA Michela 26:14.4 +40.1
9 FELLMAN Jenny 26:15.6 +41.3
10 PFNUER Franziska 26:20.9 +46.6
11 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 26:21.9 +47.6
12 NORDVANG Randi Sollid 26:23.7 +49.4
13 LEVINS Chloe 26:24.1 +49.8
14 FOSSE Hilde 26:24.1 +49.8
15 TODOROVA Milena 26:25.9 +51.6
16 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 26:29.5 +55.2
17 LIND Annie 26:33.3 +59.0
18 BEKH Ekaterina 26:35.3 +1:01.0
19 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 26:35.4 +1:01.1
20 KRYVONOS Anna 26:35.4 +1:01.1
21 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 26:37.4 +1:03.1
22 SUCHA Petra 26:40.0 +1:05.7
23 COMOLA Samuela 26:41.4 +1:07.1
24 CHU Yuanmeng 26:44.6 +1:10.3
25 JEANMONNOT Lou 26:45.0 +1:10.7
26 KOVALENKO Anna 26:46.3 +1:12.0
27 KEBINGER Hanna 26:46.4 +1:12.1
28 CHALLAMEL Marine 26:48.9 +1:14.6
29 KAISHEVA Anastasiia 26:53.1 +1:18.8
30 ZADRAVEC Nina 26:54.5 +1:20.2
31 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 26:58.4 +1:24.1
32 ARNEKLEIV Juni 27:00.8 +1:26.5
33 TANAKA Kirari 27:02.1 +1:27.8
34 VORONOVA Tatiana 27:08.7 +1:34.4
35 OBERTHALER Kristina 27:10.9 +1:36.6
36 LUNDSTROEM Amanda 27:15.3 +1:41.0
37 REMY Chloe 27:17.9 +1:43.6
38 OEBERG Elvira Karin 27:19.2 +1:44.9
39 BARMETTLER Flavia 27:21.7 +1:47.4
40 DICKSON Emily 27:22.2 +1:47.9
41 KRIZOVICOVA Iva 27:26.1 +1:51.8
42 STEINER Tamara 27:28.2 +1:53.9
43 TEPLA Eliska 27:31.3 +1:57.0
44 KUUTTINEN Heidi 27:35.8 +2:01.5
45 POLEDNOVA Klara 27:37.4 +2:03.1
46 CICHON Kamila 27:47.3 +2:13.0
47 HAURYLKINA Volha 27:48.6 +2:14.3
48 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 27:51.2 +2:16.9
49 SCHREDER Anna-Maria 27:58.2 +2:23.9
50 KERAENEN Jenni 28:04.7 +2:30.4
51 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 28:07.2 +2:32.9
52 FUKUDA Hikaru 28:48.8 +3:14.5
53 PUCE Ieva 28:50.3 +3:16.0
54 BLACK Larissa 29:23.1 +3:48.8
55 PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda 29:37.5 +4:03.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles