World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Brezno-Osrblie - 2018/2019


   2019-02-03 Junior World Championships, Youth Men 10 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 LOMBARDOT Oscar 23:21.3 0.0
2 GERHARDSEN Trym 23:47.4 +26.1
3 CISAR Alex 23:47.7 +26.4
4 GIACOMEL Tommaso 23:47.9 +26.6
5 LODL Darius Philipp 23:48.5 +27.2
6 GIROD Louis 23:52.6 +31.3
7 HARTWEG Niklas 23:53.4 +32.1
8 BROUTIER Remi 24:05.8 +44.5
9 INVENIUS Otto 24:07.3 +46.0
10 PLANKO Lovro 24:08.9 +47.6
11 KIREYEV Vladislav 24:18.9 +57.6
12 BOROVYK Roman 24:19.3 +58.0
13 KUUTTINEN Patrik 24:22.5 +1:01.2
14 ZAWOL Marcin 24:23.6 +1:02.3
15 PAULSEN Vetle 24:24.5 +1:03.2
16 KORNEV Aleksandr 24:25.8 +1:04.5
17 MIKYSKA Tomas 24:28.5 +1:07.2
18 BIONAZ Didier 24:31.7 +1:10.4
19 KOCIAN Jakub 24:33.9 +1:12.6
20 TULATSIN Ivan 24:34.4 +1:13.1
21 COLTEA George Marian 24:34.7 +1:13.4
22 BECKRICH Garrett 24:35.0 +1:13.7
23 JANIK Wojciecj 24:38.6 +1:17.3
24 GUNKA Jan 24:39.2 +1:17.9
25 KHASANKAEV Artemii 24:39.5 +1:18.2
26 GATILOV Vitalii 24:47.4 +1:26.1
27 CONNELLY Zachary 24:48.0 +1:26.7
28 RUDOLPH Hendrik 24:48.1 +1:26.8
29 FOMIN Maksim 24:48.7 +1:27.4
30 VIDMAR Anton 24:49.3 +1:28.0
31 KANSKY Petr 24:53.4 +1:32.1
32 HAUGEN Mathias 24:55.3 +1:34.0
33 KOSHYN Aliaksandr 24:55.8 +1:34.5
34 MO Haavard 24:56.4 +1:35.1
35 LOVSTROM Reid 25:03.0 +1:41.7
36 REPNIK Matic 25:04.5 +1:43.2
37 JOOSEP Perv 25:16.0 +1:54.7
38 BROISAT Lilian 25:19.2 +1:57.9
39 AKIMOV Nikita 25:19.5 +1:58.2
40 KOELLNER Hans 25:22.7 +2:01.4
41 PETUKHOU Aliaksandr 25:26.5 +2:05.2
42 BELKO Pavel 25:27.9 +2:06.6
43 ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav 25:28.4 +2:07.1
44 FOIDL Benedikt 25:29.9 +2:08.6
45 WESTERVELT Bjorn 25:32.2 +2:10.9
46 STEFANSSON Malte 25:33.4 +2:12.1
47 BAUER Kiril 25:38.1 +2:16.8
48 GRUSHCHAK Dmytro 25:44.2 +2:22.9
49 CANAVESE Stefano 25:45.8 +2:24.5
50 DEKSNIS Kristaps 25:50.1 +2:28.8
51 SMITH Lucas 25:55.1 +2:33.8
52 JORONEN Sameli 26:00.5 +2:39.2
53 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 26:24.2 +3:02.9
54 RUCKENDORFER Jakob 26:29.1 +3:07.8
55 PLETZ Logan 26:47.4 +3:26.1
56 PANTTILA Santtu 26:49.7 +3:28.4
57 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 27:17.8 +3:56.5
58 TODEV Blagoy 27:34.2 +4:12.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles