World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Brezno-Osrblie - 2018/2019


   2019-02-03 Junior World Championships, Youth Men 10 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 LOMBARDOT Oscar 23:21.3 0.0
2 GERHARDSEN Trym 23:47.4 +26.1
3 CISAR Alex 23:47.7 +26.4
4 GIACOMEL Tommaso 23:47.9 +26.6
5 LODL Darius Philipp 23:48.5 +27.2
6 GIROD Louis 23:52.6 +31.3
7 HARTWEG Niklas 23:53.4 +32.1
8 BROUTIER Remi 24:05.8 +44.5
9 INVENIUS Otto 24:07.3 +46.0
10 PLANKO Lovro 24:08.9 +47.6
11 KIREYEV Vladislav 24:18.9 +57.6
12 BOROVYK Roman 24:19.3 +58.0
13 KUUTTINEN Patrik 24:22.5 +1:01.2
14 ZAWOL Marcin 24:23.6 +1:02.3
15 PAULSEN Vetle 24:24.5 +1:03.2
16 KORNEV Aleksandr 24:25.8 +1:04.5
17 MIKYSKA Tomas 24:28.5 +1:07.2
18 BIONAZ Didier 24:31.7 +1:10.4
19 KOCIAN Jakub 24:33.9 +1:12.6
20 TULATSIN Ivan 24:34.4 +1:13.1
21 COLTEA George Marian 24:34.7 +1:13.4
22 BECKRICH Garrett 24:35.0 +1:13.7
23 JANIK Wojciecj 24:38.6 +1:17.3
24 GUNKA Jan 24:39.2 +1:17.9
25 KHASANKAEV Artemii 24:39.5 +1:18.2
26 GATILOV Vitalii 24:47.4 +1:26.1
27 CONNELLY Zachary 24:48.0 +1:26.7
28 RUDOLPH Hendrik 24:48.1 +1:26.8
29 FOMIN Maksim 24:48.7 +1:27.4
30 VIDMAR Anton 24:49.3 +1:28.0
31 KANSKY Petr 24:53.4 +1:32.1
32 HAUGEN Mathias 24:55.3 +1:34.0
33 KOSHYN Aliaksandr 24:55.8 +1:34.5
34 MO Haavard 24:56.4 +1:35.1
35 LOVSTROM Reid 25:03.0 +1:41.7
36 REPNIK Matic 25:04.5 +1:43.2
37 JOOSEP Perv 25:16.0 +1:54.7
38 BROISAT Lilian 25:19.2 +1:57.9
39 AKIMOV Nikita 25:19.5 +1:58.2
40 KOELLNER Hans 25:22.7 +2:01.4
41 PETUKHOU Aliaksandr 25:26.5 +2:05.2
42 BELKO Pavel 25:27.9 +2:06.6
43 ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav 25:28.4 +2:07.1
44 FOIDL Benedikt 25:29.9 +2:08.6
45 WESTERVELT Bjorn 25:32.2 +2:10.9
46 STEFANSSON Malte 25:33.4 +2:12.1
47 BAUER Kiril 25:38.1 +2:16.8
48 GRUSHCHAK Dmytro 25:44.2 +2:22.9
49 CANAVESE Stefano 25:45.8 +2:24.5
50 DEKSNIS Kristaps 25:50.1 +2:28.8
51 SMITH Lucas 25:55.1 +2:33.8
52 JORONEN Sameli 26:00.5 +2:39.2
53 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 26:24.2 +3:02.9
54 RUCKENDORFER Jakob 26:29.1 +3:07.8
55 PLETZ Logan 26:47.4 +3:26.1
56 PANTTILA Santtu 26:49.7 +3:28.4
57 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 27:17.8 +3:56.5
58 TODEV Blagoy 27:34.2 +4:12.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles