World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Brezno-Osrblie - 2018/2019


   2019-02-03 Junior World Championships, Youth Women 7.5 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BOTET Paula 18:36.8 0.0
2 OWREN Synne 18:37.6 +0.8
3 HERMANN Hanna-Michelle 18:46.1 +9.3
4 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 18:48.2 +11.4
5 MESOTITSCH Soli 18:50.4 +13.6
6 DE BESCHE Anne 18:57.4 +20.6
7 BASERGA Amy 18:59.8 +23.0
8 NIKKINEN Heidi 19:00.3 +23.5
9 MOSKALENKO Oksana 19:00.6 +23.8
10 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 19:04.0 +27.2
11 BENED Camille 19:07.1 +30.3
12 MOELLER Marte 19:15.7 +38.9
13 GANDLER Anna 19:19.2 +42.4
14 KLEMENCIC Ziva 19:20.8 +44.0
15 AUCHENTALLER Hannah 19:21.2 +44.4
16 BRAUN Mareike 19:22.8 +46.0
17 SHERRINGTON Jenna 19:25.8 +49.0
18 BATMANOVA Anastasiia 19:29.7 +52.9
19 SHNEIDER Kseniia 19:33.0 +56.2
20 VINDISAR Klara 19:33.0 +56.2
21 SPARK Lisa Maria 19:33.5 +56.7
22 ZORC Kaja 19:33.7 +56.9
23 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 19:35.2 +58.4
24 BOUCAUD Laura 19:40.9 +1:04.1
25 BAKKEN Maren 19:41.3 +1:04.5
26 REMENOVA Maria 19:42.0 +1:05.2
27 PASSLER Rebecca 19:43.1 +1:06.3
28 PASTEUR Coline 19:43.8 +1:07.0
29 MASARIKOVA Gabriela 19:44.8 +1:08.0
30 IVANOVA Amina 19:45.5 +1:08.7
31 ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca 19:47.6 +1:10.8
32 OJAVEE Kerstin 19:51.6 +1:14.8
33 JANKO Karolina 19:54.5 +1:17.7
34 JANDOVA Tereza 19:58.3 +1:21.5
35 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Anna 19:59.0 +1:22.2
36 REMENOVA Zuzana 20:02.0 +1:25.2
37 KALININA Liubov 20:03.3 +1:26.5
38 OSL Lisa 20:03.8 +1:27.0
39 COYNE Karly 20:04.9 +1:28.1
40 LIIV Lisbeth 20:06.4 +1:29.6
41 YEGOROVA Polina 20:07.2 +1:30.4
42 KAPUSTOVA Ema 20:08.3 +1:31.5
43 PILCHUK Alina 20:10.3 +1:33.5
44 MACKOVA Veronika 20:15.1 +1:38.3
45 GEMBICKA Daria 20:15.7 +1:38.9
46 MELLITZER Victoria 20:16.9 +1:40.1
47 SHESHUKOVA Arina 20:17.0 +1:40.2
48 KUDAYEVA Darya 20:19.9 +1:43.1
49 OIKKONEN Sanni 20:23.8 +1:47.0
50 REPINC Lena 20:25.1 +1:48.3
51 GORODNA Yulia 20:34.6 +1:57.8
52 DIMITROVA Valentina 20:48.0 +2:11.2
53 ZAPPA Martina 21:02.8 +2:26.0
54 HRISTOVA Lora 21:05.3 +2:28.5
55 DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya 21:10.8 +2:34.0
56 ISOJARVI Johanna 21:13.0 +2:36.2
57 WILSON Helen 22:24.6 +3:47.8
58 KHADASEVICH Viktoryia 22:39.8 +4:03.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles