World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification



Canmore - 2018/2019


   2019-02-07 World Cup, Men 15 km Short Individual
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 32:13.7 0.0
2 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 32:44.9 +31.2
3 LOGINOV Alexandr 33:19.6 +1:05.9
4 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 33:30.0 +1:16.3
5 WINDISCH Dominik 33:32.6 +1:18.9
6 KÜHN Johannes 33:35.7 +1:22.0
7 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 33:39.0 +1:25.3
8 EBERHARD Julian 33:41.5 +1:27.8
9 WEGER Benjamin 33:43.6 +1:29.9
10 DALE Johannes 33:48.8 +1:35.1
11 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 33:52.9 +1:39.2
12 EDER Simon 33:54.5 +1:40.8
13 HOFER Lukas 33:55.3 +1:41.6
14 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 34:00.0 +1:46.3
15 NAWRATH Philipp 34:00.7 +1:47.0
16 DESTHIEUX Simon 34:01.4 +1:47.7
17 FOURCADE Simon 34:09.6 +1:55.9
18 PEIFFER Arnd 34:11.2 +1:57.5
19 KRCMAR Michal 34:12.4 +1:58.7
20 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 34:12.5 +1:58.8
21 LANDERTINGER Dominik 34:13.7 +2:00.0
22 FINELLO Jeremy 34:14.2 +2:00.5
23 KRUPCIK Tomaas 34:19.4 +2:05.7
24 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 34:24.5 +2:10.8
25 CLAUDE Fabien 34:29.7 +2:16.0
26 GUIGONNAT Antonin 34:30.4 +2:16.7
27 LESSER Erik 34:31.9 +2:18.2
28 JACQUELIN Emilien 34:32.2 +2:18.5
29 YALIOTNAU Raman 34:37.1 +2:23.4
30 ILIEV Vladimir 34:38.0 +2:24.3
31 BURNOTTE Jules 34:39.2 +2:25.5
32 GOW Christian 34:46.5 +2:32.8
33 EBERHARD Tobias 34:47.7 +2:34.0
34 BORMOLINI Thomas 34:48.5 +2:34.8
35 VACLAVIK Adam 34:54.0 +2:40.3
36 OTCENAS Martin 34:58.4 +2:44.7
37 FEMLING Peppe 35:01.2 +2:47.5
38 LATYPOV Eduard 35:02.4 +2:48.7
39 DOHERTY Sean 35:07.5 +2:53.8
40 WIESTNER Serafin 35:07.9 +2:54.2
41 STROLIA Vytautas 35:13.1 +2:59.4
42 CLAUDE Florent 35:17.5 +3:03.8
43 SEMENOV Serhiy 35:22.8 +3:09.1
44 JAEGER Martin 35:23.0 +3:09.3
45 VARABEI Maksim 35:26.2 +3:12.5
46 SIMA Michal 35:28.7 +3:15.0
47 ZAHKNA Rene 35:30.1 +3:16.4
48 GUZIK Grzegorz 35:32.7 +3:19.0
49 GOW Scott 35:34.6 +3:20.9
50 DRINOVEC Mitja 35:35.5 +3:21.8
51 ERMITS Kalev 35:40.9 +3:27.2
52 LANGER Thierry 35:41.8 +3:28.1
53 HASILLA Tomas 35:43.0 +3:29.3
54 POVARNITSYN Alexander 35:43.0 +3:29.3
55 LESSING Roland 35:45.7 +3:32.0
56 KAZAR Matej 35:46.7 +3:33.0
57 LEITNER Felix 35:48.0 +3:34.3
58 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 35:52.9 +3:39.2
59 DOLL Benedikt 35:53.5 +3:39.8
60 LESYUK Taras 35:54.5 +3:40.8
61 HALLSTROEM Simon 35:57.8 +3:44.1
62 REES Roman 36:01.8 +3:48.1
63 DURTSCHI Max 36:03.6 +3:49.9
64 YAN Xingyuan 36:05.5 +3:51.8
65 DOLDER Mario 36:11.6 +3:57.9
66 KORASTYLEV Sergey 36:14.7 +4:01.0
67 COOPER Travis 36:16.4 +4:02.7
68 SHOPIN Yury 36:16.7 +4:03.0
69 LAPSHIN Timofey 36:16.8 +4:03.1
70 PUCHIANU Cornel 36:19.7 +4:06.0
71 RASTIC Damir 36:23.0 +4:09.3
72 NORDGREN Leif 36:23.5 +4:09.8
73 TISHCHENKO Artem 36:24.3 +4:10.6
74 MILLAR Aidan 36:26.4 +4:12.7
75 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 36:27.7 +4:14.0
76 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 36:38.6 +4:24.9
77 TRSAN Rok 36:39.0 +4:25.3
78 SLESINGR Michal 36:49.7 +4:36.0
79 SINAPOV Anton 36:51.3 +4:37.6
80 STEGMAYR Gabriel 37:01.2 +4:47.5
81 DOVZAN Miha 37:08.3 +4:54.6
82 BUTA George 37:12.9 +4:59.2
83 OZAKI Kosuke 37:20.1 +5:06.4
84 KUTS Timur 37:22.8 +5:09.1
85 KRYUKO Viktar 37:24.3 +5:10.6
86 TANG Jinle 37:26.3 +5:12.6
87 JAKIELA Tomasz 37:31.4 +5:17.7
88 CHENAL Thierry 37:32.6 +5:18.9
89 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 37:32.6 +5:18.9
90 BANYS Linas 37:49.1 +5:35.4
91 VITENKO Vladislav 38:22.3 +6:08.6
92 KIM Yonggyu 38:23.0 +6:09.3
93 LUSA Daumants 38:42.3 +6:28.6
94 SERBAN Denis 38:49.7 +6:36.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles