World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Minsk-Raubichi - 2018/2019


   2019-02-20 European Championship, Men 20 km Individual
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 BOE Tarjei 46:20.9 0.0
2 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 47:02.6 +41.7
3 MORAVEC Ondrej 47:19.9 +59.0
4 ELISEEV Matvey 47:25.1 +1:04.2
5 HORN Philipp 47:35.0 +1:14.1
6 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 47:40.2 +1:19.3
7 ILIEV Vladimir 47:51.6 +1:30.7
8 VACLAVIK Adam 47:55.7 +1:34.8
9 BOGETVEIT Haavard 47:56.3 +1:35.4
10 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 47:58.0 +1:37.1
11 YALIOTNAU Raman 48:04.6 +1:43.7
12 SEMENOV Serhiy 48:05.8 +1:44.9
13 PONSILUOMA Martin 48:08.6 +1:47.7
14 TSVETKOV Maxim 48:12.5 +1:51.6
15 STVRTECKY Jakub 48:14.0 +1:53.1
16 MONTELLO Giuseppe 48:16.6 +1:55.7
17 FRATZSCHER Lucas 48:25.0 +2:04.1
18 HIIDENSALO Olli 48:29.1 +2:08.2
19 SEPPALA Tero 48:30.7 +2:09.8
20 ANEV Krasimir 48:31.7 +2:10.8
21 ZINI Saverio 48:36.7 +2:15.8
22 PRYMA Artem 48:37.4 +2:16.5
23 STROEMSHEIM Endre 48:38.4 +2:17.5
24 DORFER Matthias 48:40.4 +2:19.5
25 PORSHNEV Nikita 48:47.6 +2:26.7
26 MALYSHKO Dmitry 48:55.1 +2:34.2
27 LEMMERER Harald 49:04.3 +2:43.4
28 ZOBEL David 49:05.4 +2:44.5
29 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 49:05.7 +2:44.8
30 SUCHILOV Semen 49:09.3 +2:48.4
31 CHEPELIN Vladimir 49:10.1 +2:49.2
32 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 49:21.6 +3:00.7
33 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 49:25.7 +3:04.8
34 CAPPELLARI Daniele 49:29.3 +3:08.4
35 SMOLSKI Anton 49:33.3 +3:12.4
36 GJESSBAKK Fredrik 49:33.8 +3:12.9
37 BABIKOV Anton 49:36.0 +3:15.1
38 TKALENKO Ruslan 49:39.6 +3:18.7
39 WEICK Erik 49:42.3 +3:21.4
40 LESSING Roland 49:42.8 +3:21.9
41 BOVISI Sandro 49:46.5 +3:25.6
42 SINAPOV Anton 49:49.1 +3:28.2
43 SIMA Michal 49:53.8 +3:32.9
44 RIVAIL Hugo 49:57.8 +3:36.9
45 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 50:02.0 +3:41.1
46 LEREN Tore 50:07.2 +3:46.3
47 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 50:10.7 +3:49.8
48 CLAUDE Emilien 50:12.4 +3:51.5
49 KOIV Kauri 50:20.6 +3:59.7
50 INVENIUS Tuukka 50:22.8 +4:01.9
51 GROSSEGGER Sven 50:27.7 +4:06.8
52 COOPER Travis 50:28.2 +4:07.3
53 LABASTAU Mikita 50:32.2 +4:11.3
54 LANGER Thierry 50:39.6 +4:18.7
55 LEITINGER Nikolaus 50:44.3 +4:23.4
56 TAMBORNINO Eligius 50:48.5 +4:27.6
57 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 50:53.0 +4:32.1
58 BURKHALTER Joscha 50:56.5 +4:35.6
59 BEGUE Aristide 51:04.5 +4:43.6
60 WAEGER Lorenz 51:27.3 +5:06.4
61 KIERS Trevor 51:33.8 +5:12.9
62 JANIK Mateusz 51:44.3 +5:23.4
63 KOMATZ David 51:51.2 +5:30.3
64 MUKHIN Alexandr 51:54.7 +5:33.8
65 USOV Mihail 51:54.8 +5:33.9
66 RUNNALLS Adam 51:57.6 +5:36.7
67 BARTKO Simon 52:03.0 +5:42.1
68 ARWIDSON Tobias 52:07.1 +5:46.2
69 ZEMLICKA Milan 52:09.7 +5:48.8
70 DUDCHENKO Anton 52:11.6 +5:50.7
71 SLOTINS Roberts 52:13.3 +5:52.4
72 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 52:18.4 +5:57.5
73 BELETSKIY Danil 52:21.2 +6:00.3
74 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 52:25.6 +6:04.7
75 SZWAJNOS Marcin 52:39.6 +6:18.7
76 HOSEK Ondrej 52:46.7 +6:25.8
77 CAMPBELL Carsen 53:09.5 +6:48.6
78 ZHU Zhenyu 53:10.5 +6:49.6
79 ELLINGSON Jakob 53:25.6 +7:04.7
80 JAKIELA Tomasz 53:51.5 +7:30.6
81 GOESSLING Raileigh 53:58.5 +7:37.6
82 KARVINEN Otto-Eemil 54:01.2 +7:40.3
83 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 54:05.9 +7:45.0
84 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 54:28.6 +8:07.7
85 SIRIK Sergey 54:47.1 +8:26.2
86 FOUNTAIN Vinny 55:17.6 +8:56.7
87 LUSA Daumants 55:50.7 +9:29.8
88 YANG Peng 55:58.7 +9:37.8
89 YU Jin 56:02.0 +9:41.1
90 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 56:15.2 +9:54.3
91 DEMKOV Deivid 56:32.8 +10:11.9
92 KOLESNIKOV Dmitriy 56:34.2 +10:13.3
93 BUTA Florin-Catalin 56:42.3 +10:21.4
94 WILLIAMS Adam 56:55.4 +10:34.5
95 ROOTALU Hans Kristen 57:09.7 +10:48.8
96 GYALLAI Soma 57:24.1 +11:03.2
97 SMITH James 57:40.8 +11:19.9
98 BUEKI Adam 57:46.8 +11:25.9
99 PANYIK David 58:17.8 +11:56.9
100 RASTIC Ajlan 58:47.6 +12:26.7
101 KONCSAG Tamas 59:13.9 +12:53.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles