World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 692
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 622
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 576
4 LOGINOV Alexandr 544
5 BOE Tarjei 542
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 454
9 DALE Johannes 440
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-18 14:15 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-18 14:15 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Minsk-Raubichi - 2018/2019


   2019-02-20 European Championship, Women 15 km Individual
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 OEBERG Hanna 41:24.0 0.0
2 MIRONOVA Svetlana 41:31.1 +7.1
3 CHEVALIER Chloe 42:05.7 +41.7
4 HORCHLER Nadine 42:30.8 +1:06.8
5 KRYUKO Iryna 42:38.4 +1:14.4
6 BRORSSON Mona 42:41.7 +1:17.7
7 STARYKH Irina 42:50.3 +1:26.3
8 SLIVKO Victoria 42:53.5 +1:29.5
9 HORKA Ludmila 42:58.2 +1:34.2
10 HETTICH Janina 42:59.7 +1:35.7
11 FIALKOVA Ivona 43:05.0 +1:41.0
12 BENDIKA Baiba 43:06.8 +1:42.8
13 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 43:06.8 +1:42.8
14 MOSER Nadia 43:10.5 +1:46.5
15 INNERHOFER Katharina 43:10.9 +1:46.9
16 KRUCHINKINA Elena 43:25.7 +2:01.7
17 GASPARIN Selina 43:25.8 +2:01.8
18 CHARVATOVA Lucie 43:27.5 +2:03.5
19 NILSSON Emma 43:42.3 +2:18.3
20 SEMERENKO Valj 43:47.4 +2:23.4
21 FELLMAN Jenny 43:50.1 +2:26.1
22 MAGNUSSON Anna 43:51.4 +2:27.4
23 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 43:51.6 +2:27.6
24 WEIDEL Anna 43:51.9 +2:27.9
25 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 43:55.7 +2:31.7
26 GERBULOVA Natalia 43:55.8 +2:31.8
27 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 43:59.3 +2:35.3
28 LIEN Ida 44:05.3 +2:41.3
29 KRUCHINKINA Irina 44:14.1 +2:50.1
30 HEINRICH Marie 44:16.1 +2:52.1
31 KOCERGINA Natalija 44:19.0 +2:55.0
32 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 44:24.1 +3:00.1
33 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 44:25.2 +3:01.2
34 KADEVA Daniela 44:26.6 +3:02.6
35 HARTWEGER Fabienne 44:30.2 +3:06.2
36 IRWIN Deedra 44:31.6 +3:07.6
37 SEMERENKO Vita 44:32.9 +3:08.9
38 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 44:34.9 +3:10.9
39 BEILMANN Meril 44:36.1 +3:12.1
40 ENODD Jenny 44:39.4 +3:15.4
41 GWIZDON Magdalena 44:42.8 +3:18.8
42 YURKEVICH Darya 44:45.9 +3:21.9
43 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 44:46.5 +3:22.5
44 JAENKAE Erika 44:49.3 +3:25.3
45 DREISSIGACKER Emily 44:50.0 +3:26.0
46 MARKKANEN Sanna 44:57.9 +3:33.9
47 JISLOVA Jessica 45:06.8 +3:42.8
48 KEBINGER Hanna 45:06.9 +3:42.9
49 CHAUVEAU Sophie 45:09.7 +3:45.7
50 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 45:12.6 +3:48.6
51 BEGUE Myrtille 45:13.2 +3:49.2
52 TODOROVA Milena 45:14.4 +3:50.4
53 ERDAL Karoline 45:18.0 +3:54.0
54 ZDOUC Dunja 45:18.8 +3:54.8
55 CARRARA Michela 45:22.6 +3:58.6
56 ABRAMOVA Olga 45:36.3 +4:12.3
57 GAIM Grete 45:43.8 +4:19.8
58 BLAZENIC Nika 45:52.9 +4:28.9
59 JEANMONNOT Lou 45:58.6 +4:34.6
60 TKADLECOVA Anna 45:59.7 +4:35.7
61 HOFFMANN Susanne 46:08.0 +4:44.0
62 QU Ying 46:08.1 +4:44.1
63 ZHANG Zhaohan 46:13.0 +4:49.0
64 GRUE Eline 46:19.4 +4:55.4
65 GROSSMAN Hallie 46:23.1 +4:59.1
66 COMOLA Samuela 46:32.7 +5:08.7
67 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 46:57.2 +5:33.2
68 KOZICA Anika 47:21.8 +5:57.8
69 GYLENKO Alla 47:28.9 +6:04.9
70 DICKSON Emily 47:45.1 +6:21.1
71 COTRUS Ana Larisa 47:54.9 +6:30.9
72 YORDANOVA Emilia 48:02.9 +6:38.9
73 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 48:30.9 +7:06.9
74 LEHTLA Kadri 48:45.6 +7:21.6
75 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 48:48.2 +7:24.2
76 MAKA Anna 49:07.8 +7:43.8
77 PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda 49:09.1 +7:45.1
78 CICHON Kamila 49:15.4 +7:51.4
79 ELLINGSON Siena May Rose 49:55.6 +8:31.6
80 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 50:50.2 +9:26.2
81 RASINA Maria Luisa 51:07.7 +9:43.7
82 PONYA Sara 52:01.3 +10:37.3
83 HAJDU Timea 53:54.0 +12:30.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 605
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 545
3 OEBERG Hanna 522
4 HERRMANN Denise 513
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 489
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 411
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 402
8 BRAISAZ Justine 393
9 SIMON Julia 391
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles