World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Minsk-Raubichi - 2018/2019


   2019-02-24 European Championship, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 YALIOTNAU Raman 26:34.6 0.0
2 ELISEEV Matvey 26:56.8 +22.2
3 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 26:58.2 +23.6
4 STROEMSHEIM Endre 27:01.6 +27.0
5 SEPPALA Tero 27:03.7 +29.1
6 BOE Tarjei 27:08.9 +34.3
7 SMOLSKI Anton 27:09.9 +35.3
8 FRATZSCHER Lucas 27:13.4 +38.8
9 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 27:14.8 +40.2
10 PORSHNEV Nikita 27:15.7 +41.1
11 HIIDENSALO Olli 27:15.7 +41.1
12 STVRTECKY Jakub 27:17.3 +42.7
13 BOGETVEIT Haavard 27:18.6 +44.0
14 SUCHILOV Semen 27:20.2 +45.6
15 TKALENKO Ruslan 27:20.8 +46.2
16 ILIEV Vladimir 27:21.1 +46.5
17 CLAUDE Florent 27:21.1 +46.5
18 VARABEI Maksim 27:22.8 +48.2
19 STROLIA Vytautas 27:23.4 +48.8
20 ANEV Krasimir 27:27.1 +52.5
21 MORAVEC Ondrej 27:27.6 +53.0
22 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 27:28.3 +53.7
23 SINAPOV Anton 27:28.6 +54.0
24 TSVETKOV Maxim 27:29.9 +55.3
25 MONTELLO Giuseppe 27:31.5 +56.9
26 SIMA Michal 27:33.0 +58.4
27 HORN Philipp 27:33.7 +59.1
28 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 27:36.9 +1:02.3
29 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 27:39.2 +1:04.6
30 DORFER Matthias 27:39.8 +1:05.2
31 MALYSHKO Dmitry 27:43.8 +1:09.2
32 BABIKOV Anton 27:46.2 +1:11.6
33 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 27:46.9 +1:12.3
34 PRYMA Artem 27:49.2 +1:14.6
35 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 27:50.5 +1:15.9
36 ZINI Saverio 27:56.0 +1:21.4
37 LEREN Tore 27:57.7 +1:23.1
38 WEICK Erik 28:05.5 +1:30.9
39 GROSSEGGER Sven 28:06.0 +1:31.4
40 BEGUE Aristide 28:12.8 +1:38.2
41 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 28:14.4 +1:39.8
42 LESSING Roland 28:17.4 +1:42.8
43 SEMENOV Serhiy 28:21.5 +1:46.9
44 VACLAVIK Adam 28:23.0 +1:48.4
45 DURTSCHI Max 28:33.8 +1:59.2
46 WAEGER Lorenz 28:35.6 +2:01.0
47 LABASTAU Mikita 28:42.5 +2:07.9
48 KOMATZ David 28:42.7 +2:08.1
49 BURKHALTER Joscha 28:43.3 +2:08.7
50 JANIK Mateusz 28:45.8 +2:11.2
51 ZHU Zhenyu 28:55.1 +2:20.5
52 CAMPBELL Carsen 29:13.9 +2:39.3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles