World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Minsk-Raubichi - 2018/2019


   2019-02-24 European Championship, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 YALIOTNAU Raman 26:34.6 0.0
2 ELISEEV Matvey 26:56.8 +22.2
3 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 26:58.2 +23.6
4 STROEMSHEIM Endre 27:01.6 +27.0
5 SEPPALA Tero 27:03.7 +29.1
6 BOE Tarjei 27:08.9 +34.3
7 SMOLSKI Anton 27:09.9 +35.3
8 FRATZSCHER Lucas 27:13.4 +38.8
9 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 27:14.8 +40.2
10 HIIDENSALO Olli 27:15.7 +41.1
11 PORSHNEV Nikita 27:15.7 +41.1
12 STVRTECKY Jakub 27:17.3 +42.7
13 BOGETVEIT Haavard 27:18.6 +44.0
14 SUCHILOV Semen 27:20.2 +45.6
15 TKALENKO Ruslan 27:20.8 +46.2
16 CLAUDE Florent 27:21.1 +46.5
17 ILIEV Vladimir 27:21.1 +46.5
18 VARABEI Maksim 27:22.8 +48.2
19 STROLIA Vytautas 27:23.4 +48.8
20 ANEV Krasimir 27:27.1 +52.5
21 MORAVEC Ondrej 27:27.6 +53.0
22 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 27:28.3 +53.7
23 SINAPOV Anton 27:28.6 +54.0
24 TSVETKOV Maxim 27:29.9 +55.3
25 MONTELLO Giuseppe 27:31.5 +56.9
26 SIMA Michal 27:33.0 +58.4
27 HORN Philipp 27:33.7 +59.1
28 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 27:36.9 +1:02.3
29 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 27:39.2 +1:04.6
30 DORFER Matthias 27:39.8 +1:05.2
31 MALYSHKO Dmitry 27:43.8 +1:09.2
32 BABIKOV Anton 27:46.2 +1:11.6
33 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 27:46.9 +1:12.3
34 PRYMA Artem 27:49.2 +1:14.6
35 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 27:50.5 +1:15.9
36 ZINI Saverio 27:56.0 +1:21.4
37 LEREN Tore 27:57.7 +1:23.1
38 WEICK Erik 28:05.5 +1:30.9
39 GROSSEGGER Sven 28:06.0 +1:31.4
40 BEGUE Aristide 28:12.8 +1:38.2
41 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 28:14.4 +1:39.8
42 LESSING Roland 28:17.4 +1:42.8
43 SEMENOV Serhiy 28:21.5 +1:46.9
44 VACLAVIK Adam 28:23.0 +1:48.4
45 DURTSCHI Max 28:33.8 +1:59.2
46 WAEGER Lorenz 28:35.6 +2:01.0
47 LABASTAU Mikita 28:42.5 +2:07.9
48 KOMATZ David 28:42.7 +2:08.1
49 BURKHALTER Joscha 28:43.3 +2:08.7
50 JANIK Mateusz 28:45.8 +2:11.2
51 ZHU Zhenyu 28:55.1 +2:20.5
52 CAMPBELL Carsen 29:13.9 +2:39.3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles