World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Minsk-Raubichi - 2018/2019


   2019-02-24 European Championship, Women 10 km Pursuit
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 SEMERENKO Valj 22:21.3 0.0
2 MIRONOVA Svetlana 22:26.3 +5.0
3 BEGUE Myrtille 22:34.1 +12.8
4 FIALKOVA Ivona 22:35.3 +14.0
5 CHEVALIER Chloe 22:39.8 +18.5
6 HEINRICH Marie 22:40.1 +18.8
7 HORCHLER Nadine 22:41.4 +20.1
8 GWIZDON Magdalena 22:41.9 +20.6
9 LIEN Ida 22:46.3 +25.0
10 TODOROVA Milena 22:47.0 +25.7
11 KRUCHINKINA Elena 22:47.3 +26.0
12 SLIVKO Victoria 22:48.1 +26.8
13 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 22:53.2 +31.9
14 HETTICH Janina 22:53.4 +32.1
15 BELKINA Nadiia 22:56.0 +34.7
16 INNERHOFER Katharina 22:56.5 +35.2
17 KRYUKO Iryna 22:57.6 +36.3
18 LEHTONEN Venla 22:57.8 +36.5
19 CHARVATOVA Lucie 22:58.2 +36.9
20 HORKA Ludmila 23:01.8 +40.5
21 SEMERENKO Vita 23:04.3 +43.0
22 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 23:06.8 +45.5
23 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 23:08.1 +46.8
24 JISLOVA Jessica 23:10.0 +48.7
25 ZDOUC Dunja 23:11.0 +49.7
26 KRUCHINKINA Irina 23:11.2 +49.9
27 GERBULOVA Natalia 23:11.7 +50.4
28 MOSER Nadia 23:12.8 +51.5
29 GASPARIN Selina 23:15.0 +53.7
30 KEBINGER Hanna 23:15.8 +54.5
31 YURKEVICH Darya 23:16.7 +55.4
32 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 23:17.1 +55.8
33 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 23:23.7 +1:02.4
34 JAENKAE Erika 23:24.8 +1:03.5
35 KADEVA Daniela 23:25.4 +1:04.1
36 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 23:29.2 +1:07.9
37 YORDANOVA Emilia 23:31.5 +1:10.2
38 MARKKANEN Sanna 23:32.4 +1:11.1
39 ENODD Jenny 23:33.5 +1:12.2
40 DREISSIGACKER Emily 23:34.6 +1:13.3
41 GROSSMAN Hallie 23:36.1 +1:14.8
42 HARTWEGER Fabienne 23:36.1 +1:14.8
43 WEIDEL Anna 23:38.1 +1:16.8
44 TKADLECOVA Anna 23:38.4 +1:17.1
45 IRWIN Deedra 23:40.1 +1:18.8
46 COMOLA Samuela 23:50.7 +1:29.4
47 JEANMONNOT LAURENT Lou 24:08.3 +1:47.0
48 BEILMANN Meril 24:12.0 +1:50.7
49 DICKSON Emily 24:38.1 +2:16.8
50 QU Ying 24:42.8 +2:21.5
51 CICHON Kamila 25:04.5 +2:43.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles