World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Sjusjoen - 2018/2019


   2019-03-01 Junior IBU Cup, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 VIUKHIN Andrei 21:55.8 0.0
2 KARLIK Mikulas 22:32.3 +36.5
3 OHLSSON Oskar 22:45.0 +49.2
4 ANDERSEN Filip 22:49.2 +53.4
5 TSYMBAL Bogdan 22:53.5 +57.7
6 STALDER Sebastian 22:59.0 +1:03.2
7 CISAR Alex 23:00.4 +1:04.6
8 SALUTT Nico 23:05.7 +1:09.9
9 GIACOMEL Tommaso 23:07.5 +1:11.7
10 GROTIAN Tim 23:08.6 +1:12.8
11 GALAAEN Haavard 23:12.9 +1:17.1
12 BALOGA Matej 23:15.1 +1:19.3
13 BUCHER-JOHANNESSEN Fredrik Qvist 23:17.5 +1:21.7
14 HOLLANDT Julian 23:18.7 +1:22.9
15 MAHON Sebastien 23:19.0 +1:23.2
16 HARTWEG Niklas 23:19.5 +1:23.7
17 BECKRICH Garrett 23:20.0 +1:24.2
18 OBERHAUSER Magnus 23:20.2 +1:24.4
19 MATVEEV Nikita 23:23.5 +1:27.7
20 LIPOWITZ Philipp 23:26.4 +1:30.6
21 MISE Edgars 23:28.7 +1:32.9
22 BIONAZ Didier 23:30.5 +1:34.7
23 BRIFFAZ Thomas 23:32.2 +1:36.4
24 KVARME Simen 23:36.8 +1:41.0
25 LODL Darius Philipp 23:40.6 +1:44.8
26 KIREYEV Vladislav 23:43.7 +1:47.9
27 UNTERWEGER Dominic 23:44.6 +1:48.8
28 TRIXL Sebastian 23:45.4 +1:49.6
29 HORNIG Vitezslav 23:45.6 +1:49.8
30 HELDNA Robert 23:46.7 +1:50.9
31 DESMUS Guillaume 23:50.0 +1:54.2
32 KOELLNER Hans 23:50.3 +1:54.5
33 CHRISTILLE Cedric 23:50.4 +1:54.6
34 DURAND Michael 23:51.7 +1:55.9
35 OTTINGER Lukas 23:52.0 +1:56.2
36 SAETER Joergen 23:53.7 +1:57.9
37 SYTNYK Yuriy 23:54.0 +1:58.2
38 SIIMER Kristo 23:55.7 +1:59.9
39 LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes 23:57.4 +2:01.6
40 CERVENKA Vaclav 23:57.6 +2:01.8
41 TELEN Serhiy 23:57.8 +2:02.0
42 HARJULA Tuomas 24:01.7 +2:05.9
43 GERMAIN Maxime 24:04.3 +2:08.5
44 PITZER Lucas 24:04.4 +2:08.6
45 AOLAID Marten 24:05.0 +2:09.2
46 BARCHEWITZ Max 24:06.7 +2:10.9
47 BEKTUGANOV Aleksandr 24:07.3 +2:11.5
48 KOSHOVETS Vladislav 24:07.7 +2:11.9
49 OVSYANNIKOV Anton 24:07.8 +2:12.0
50 STEFANSSON Malte 24:09.5 +2:13.7
51 MIKYSKA Tomas 24:10.7 +2:14.9
52 NOVOPASHIN Ilia 24:14.3 +2:18.5
53 BROUTIER Remi 24:16.2 +2:20.4
54 ALFHEIM Martin 24:18.4 +2:22.6
55 KURALES Vadim 24:18.8 +2:23.0
56 KAEGI Elias 24:19.3 +2:23.5
57 SZWAJNOS Marcin 24:21.2 +2:25.4
58 NYKVIST Emil 24:22.9 +2:27.1
59 FRAVI Laurin 24:23.6 +2:27.8
60 VIDMAR Anton 24:24.3 +2:28.5
61 IVCHENKO Evgeniy 24:27.3 +2:31.5
62 BANYS Linas 24:33.4 +2:37.6
63 MUELLER Christoph Tobias 24:33.8 +2:38.0
64 LIO Oeyvind Aalling 24:41.7 +2:45.9
65 BOROVYK Roman 24:42.0 +2:46.2
66 STOYANOV Kristiyan 24:42.9 +2:47.1
67 HOEKKAE Juho 24:44.1 +2:48.3
68 SKORUSA Wojciech 24:49.4 +2:53.6
69 BAUER Kiril 24:49.7 +2:53.9
70 SJOKVIST Henning 24:51.7 +2:55.9
71 BALODIS Rudis 24:59.1 +3:03.3
72 LEPEN Matej 25:01.5 +3:05.7
73 WESTERVELT Bjorn 25:03.5 +3:07.7
74 BEXELIUS Hampus 25:06.4 +3:10.6
75 NAGLIC Luka 25:10.5 +3:14.7
76 AKIMOV Nikita 25:12.1 +3:16.3
77 NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz 25:15.7 +3:19.9
78 STEVANDER Pyry 25:17.5 +3:21.7
79 BRANDT Victor 25:22.5 +3:26.7
80 MATJUHINS Kirils 25:29.5 +3:33.7
81 FOMIN Maksim 25:35.2 +3:39.4
82 REPNIK Matic 25:36.9 +3:41.1
83 BORGLUM Haldan 25:46.1 +3:50.3
84 VELCHEV Petar 25:52.5 +3:56.7
85 BERLING Chad 26:03.4 +4:07.6
86 KRICHUN Andrei 26:05.4 +4:09.6
87 HULSMAN Thomas 26:05.9 +4:10.1
88 MIKOLIUNAS Gytis 26:07.4 +4:11.6
89 JANIK Wojciecj 26:08.6 +4:12.8
90 STANOJEVIC Marko 26:19.5 +4:23.7
91 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 26:22.1 +4:26.3
92 Modin Mathias 26:28.2 +4:32.4
93 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 26:32.4 +4:36.6
94 JUGOVIC Andrija 27:10.4 +5:14.6
95 MARTINS Lucas 28:09.9 +6:14.1
96 HODZIC Omar 29:21.7 +7:25.9
97 VISSER Jon 29:35.6 +7:39.8
98 ADRIAANSE Twan 30:30.3 +8:34.5
99 HODZIC Omer 31:19.1 +9:23.3
100 JOSEFSEN Minik 33:20.7 +11:24.9
101 VUKOVIC Aleksa 37:21.2 +15:25.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles